Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 16, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Ben Davis34 @ 35Warren Central  
Carmel20 @ 27Lawrence North  
Pike33 @ 52Lawrence Central  
Brownsburg14 @ 10Fishers  
Penn28 @ 7Adams  
Bishop Chatard45 @ 6Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter  
Homestead17 @ 23Snider  
Columbus East56 @ 15New Albany  
Hamilton Southeastern21 @ 20Westfield  
Jimtown7 @ 30Marian  
Chesterton13 @ 34Valparaiso  
Columbus North54 @ 0South Vigo  
North Side28 @ 49Bishop Luers  
Avon21 @ 22Whiteland  
Martinsville42 @ 44Franklin  
Mater Dei38 @ 20Evansville North  
North Posey15 @ 26Heritage Hills  
Mishawaka41 @ 6Clay  
Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)17 @ 21Lapel  
Carroll (Flora)34 @ 21Clinton Prairie  
Meridian14 @ 42Franklin Central  
St. Joseph28 @ 38Elkhart Central  
East Noble42 @ 21Leo  
Jeffersonville0 @ 35Floyd Central  
New Haven60 @ 6Norwell  
Noblesville45 @ 24Zionsville  
Andrean55 @ 28Hobart  
Evansville Central38 @ 26Castle  
Cass6 @ 17Shenandoah  
Western Boone17 @ 21Tri-West Hendricks  
Plainfield28 @ 0Greenwood  
Culver Academies10 @ 21Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory  
Lawrenceburg20 @ 34Franklin County  
Scecina Memorial6 @ 31Roncalli  
West Lafayette48 @ 16Rensselaer Central  
Warsaw34 @ 2Northridge  
Whiting24 @ 0Edison  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger21 @ 36Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
Indian Creek18 @ 23Triton Central  
Northrop22 @ 56Concordia Lutheran  
Greensburg48 @ 6South Dearborn  
Gibson Southern36 @ 6Princeton  
Paoli0 @ 34West Washington  
Columbia City40 @ 14DeKalb  
Pioneer68 @ 0West Central  
NorthWood53 @ 30Wawasee  
Lowell41 @ 14Highland  
Bloomington North38 @ 53North Vigo  
Corydon Central52 @ 22Eastern (Pekin)  
Greencastle31 @ 13Cascade  
North Vermillion49 @ 7Riverton Parke  
Broad Ripple8 @ 60Guerin Catholic  
Portage7 @ 3Crown Point  
Reitz Memorial52 @ 13Bosse  
Richmond21 @ 56Marion  
Bloomington South48 @ 35Southport  
North Montgomery0 @ 23Danville  
Bremen6 @ 28New Prairie  
Seymour44 @ 38Bedford North Lawrence  
Sheridan40 @ 14Eastern (Greentown)  
Yorktown12 @ 17New Castle  
Oak Hill28 @ 12Elwood  
Twin Lakes54 @ 27Benton Central  
Fountain Central34 @ 31Attica  
New Palestine63 @ 9Pendleton Heights  
Wayne40 @ 18South Side  
Northwestern35 @ 20Hamilton Heights  
Hagerstown31 @ 14Union County  
Bellmont7 @ 26Huntington North  
Anderson13 @ 35Harrison (West Lafayette)  
Boone Grove7 @ 35Hanover Central  
Southmont13 @ 21Crawfordsville  
Kokomo25 @ 19Jefferson  
Eastbrook6 @ 24Mississinewa  
Griffith13 @ 12Kankakee Valley  
Morton7 @ 20Munster  
West Side6 @ 18Hammond  
Caston8 @ 54LaVille  
North Judson-San Pierre14 @ 40Winamac  
Goshen28 @ 25Concord  
LaPorte35 @ 17Lake Central  
Frankfort39 @ 75Lebanon  
Wheeler0 @ 20North Newton  
Michigan City42 @ 35Merrillville  
Mooresville21 @ 66Decatur Central  
Boonville41 @ 14Tell City  
Greenfield-Central31 @ 52Shelbyville  
South Spencer17 @ 38Southridge  
Fairfield14 @ 38West Noble  
Western14 @ 38Tipton  
Eastside38 @ 16Garrett  
Batesville14 @ 35East Central  
Eastern Hancock26 @ 21Knightstown  
Rochester21 @ 60North Miami  
Springs Valley6 @ 59Linton-Stockton  
Monrovia56 @ 18Speedway  
North Decatur12 @ 55Milan  
Jay County37 @ 18Bluffton  
Indianapolis Lutheran42 @ 14Park Tudor  
Elkhart Memorial17 @ 19Plymouth  
Whitko44 @ 20Tippecanoe Valley  
Sullivan70 @ 6South Vermillion  
Rushville20 @ 14Connersville  
Salem48 @ 6Clarksville  
Adams Central35 @ 6Heritage  
Culver40 @ 26Triton  
Winchester58 @ 22Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
Knox34 @ 21Glenn  
Muncie Central37 @ 6Arsenal Tech  
Tecumseh6 @ 14Perry Central  
West Vigo59 @ 0North Daviess  
Silver Creek14 @ 26Charlestown  
Northview14 @ 0Owen Valley  
Marshall0 @ 26Shortridge  
South Decatur42 @ 6Edinburgh  
North White8 @ 0Tri-County  
Manchester7 @ 27Northfield  
Jennings County6 @ 22Madison  
Seeger27 @ 20Covington  
Maconaquah3 @ 43Peru  
Indianapolis Northwest51 @ 14Washington (Indianapolis)  
North Knox60 @ 20North Central (Farmersburg)  
Eastern Greene13 @ 52Lafayette Central Catholic  
Angola56 @ 14Lakeland  
Prairie Heights0 @ 73Churubusco  
South Newton14 @ 61Paxton-Buckley-Loda IL  
Clinton Central54 @ 0Taylor  
Logansport0 @ 62McCutcheon  
Howe33 @ 47Beech Grove  
North Harrison9 @ 35Brownstown Central  
Fremont20 @ 34Central Noble  
River Forest20 @ 34South Central (Union Mills)  
Edgewood13 @ 45South Putnam  
Forest Park20 @ 38Pike Central  
Monroe19 @ 29Madison-Grant  
Centerville20 @ 36Union City  
Southern Wells7 @ 57Woodlan  
Turkey Run9 @ 57Rockville  
Traders Point Christian Academy6 @ 44Frontier  
Tindley18 @ 54Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)  
Monroe Central56 @ 0Tri-Central  
Blackford28 @ 42Frankton  
Wes-Del0 @ 35South Adams  
Calumet36 @ 13Bishop Noll  
Manual0 @ 48Providence  
Wabash29 @ 54Southwood  
Tri6 @ 42Northeastern  
Cloverdale0 @ 55North Putnam  
Indiana School for the Deaf45 @ 8Anderson Prep Academy  
Crawford County0 @ 56Mitchell  
Arlington22 @ 35Delphi  
Crimson Knights14 @ 10Brown County  
North Central (Indianapolis)14 @ 51Center Grove  
Washington (South Bend)16 @ 6Riley  
Harrison (Evansville)6 @ 23Reitz  
Lincoln (Vincennes)42 @ 45Jasper  
Washington21 @ 7Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)  
Mt Vernon (Fortville)20 @ 19Delta  
Oldenburg Academy20 @ 48Switzerland County  
St. Xavier OH 34 @ 29Indianapolis Cathedral  
Central/Southeastern IL @ Highland  
Bloom IL 48 @ 15Gavit  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)