Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Ben Davis49 @ 13Brownsburg  
Carmel17 @ 14Hamilton Southeastern  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter20 @ 0Scecina Memorial  
Bishop Chatard28 @ 14Tri-West Hendricks  
Jimtown27 @ 3West Noble  
Roncalli34 @ 33Lebanon  
Merrillville22 @ 21Portage  
Columbus North52 @ 6New Albany  
Lake Central6 @ 10Crown Point  
Avon39 @ 20Pike  
Bishop Luers48 @ 12Peru  
Martinsville9 @ 49Columbus East  
Lafayette Central Catholic27 @ 7Carroll (Flora)  
Franklin Central17 @ 49Warren Central  
Mater Dei42 @ 7Providence  
Concord3 @ 56Snider  
Southport20 @ 13Meridian  
Adams14 @ 43Mishawaka  
South Vigo0 @ 6North Vigo  
East Noble40 @ 22Plymouth  
Jeffersonville6 @ 62Center Grove  
New Haven51 @ 19South Side  
Noblesville14 @ 28Fishers  
Andrean14 @ 28New Prairie  
Evansville Central7 @ 34Reitz  
Plainfield24 @ 8Arsenal Tech  
Kankakee Valley21 @ 55Hobart  
Valparaiso7 @ 35Penn  
Danville21 @ 14Greencastle  
Brownstown Central46 @ 10Salem  
Lawrenceburg44 @ 21Indian Creek  
Westfield38 @ 14Jefferson  
Decatur Central23 @ 48Zionsville  
Evansville North14 @ 21Castle  
Churubusco20 @ 6Whitko  
West Lafayette43 @ 12Western Boone  
Triton Central7 @ 0Eastern Hancock  
Whiting21 @ 12North Newton  
Elkhart Central33 @ 49Michigan City  
Delta42 @ 21Greenfield-Central  
Northrop31 @ 66Homestead  
Pioneer62 @ 0Edison  
Southridge24 @ 7North Harrison  
Lowell49 @ 2Morton  
Franklin0 @ 34Whiteland  
McCutcheon29 @ 12Harrison (West Lafayette)  
West Washington64 @ 14North Decatur  
Bloomington South38 @ 0Bloomington North  
Seymour43 @ 0Jennings County  
Lawrence North38 @ 41Indianapolis Cathedral  
Munster36 @ 15Highland  
Sheridan7 @ 38Fountain Central  
Twin Lakes31 @ 6North Montgomery  
Bellmont7 @ 47Concordia Lutheran  
Anderson14 @ 46Muncie Central  
Kokomo24 @ 0Huntington North  
Griffith28 @ 21Rensselaer Central  
Tri-Central0 @ 42Monroe Central  
North Judson-San Pierre27 @ 22South Central (Union Mills)  
Goshen49 @ 7North Side  
LaPorte17 @ 7Chesterton  
Franklin County20 @ 30East Central  
Mooresville0 @ 27Greenwood  
Garrett28 @ 0Culver Academies  
Winamac14 @ 0Oak Hill  
Knightstown10 @ 55Hagerstown  
Mississinewa2 @ 56Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  
Woodlan14 @ 20South Adams  
Floyd Central40 @ 34Bedford North Lawrence  
Adams Central35 @ 24Shenandoah  
Culver14 @ 42LaVille  
Northridge13 @ 44NorthWood  
Winchester21 @ 0Eastbrook  
North Putnam13 @ 56Monrovia  
South Decatur37 @ 54Eastern Greene  
Manchester6 @ 41Bremen  
Lapel49 @ 18Park Tudor  
North Knox7 @ 56Linton-Stockton  
Southwood39 @ 20Triton  
Cascade12 @ 44Mitchell  
Clinton Central30 @ 36Attica  
Howe35 @ 63Milan  
River Forest7 @ 12Knox  
Blackford24 @ 60Elwood  
Tri8 @ 63Indianapolis Lutheran  
North Central (Indianapolis)13 @ 43Lawrence Central  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)13 @ 23Warsaw  
Lincoln (Vincennes)14 @ 42Sullivan  
Washington23 @ 48Reitz Memorial  
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)21 @ 37North Vermillion  
Hanover Central6 @ 43Marian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)