Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter35 @ 13Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
Bishop Chatard28 @ 7Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory  
Columbus East35 @ 7New Palestine  
Jimtown49 @ 6Heritage  
Roncalli35 @ 14Northview  
Greenwood42 @ 12Frankfort  
Bishop Luers42 @ 15Northwestern  
North Central (Farmersburg)30 @ 0Tell City  
Hamilton Heights14 @ 28Twin Lakes  
Tipton7 @ 48West Lafayette  
Lafayette Central Catholic55 @ 7Frontier  
Mater Dei45 @ 28North Posey  
Charlestown14 @ 17North Harrison  
Mishawaka42 @ 13Elkhart Memorial  
Reitz48 @ 8Bosse  
Jasper27 @ 38Harrison (Evansville)  
East Central41 @ 27Shelbyville  
Carroll (Flora)56 @ 0Seeger  
St. Joseph13 @ 30Andrean  
East Noble45 @ 0DeKalb  
New Prairie42 @ 14Riley  
New Haven49 @ 7Wayne  
Evansville Central41 @ 13Owen Valley  
Cass8 @ 28Winamac  
Western Boone56 @ 21Benton Central  
Pendleton Heights31 @ 7Connersville  
Marian57 @ 8Wheeler  
Kankakee Valley49 @ 8Clay  
East Chicago Central22 @ 28Munster  
Danville53 @ 12Indianapolis Northwest  
Brownstown Central62 @ 0Brown County  
Culver Academies45 @ 34Lakeland  
Lawrenceburg68 @ 6Manual  
Churubusco21 @ 16Eastside  
Scecina Memorial28 @ 6Speedway  
Triton Central42 @ 6Switzerland County  
Whiting36 @ 6Boone Grove  
Tri-West Hendricks35 @ 3Guerin Catholic  
Delta27 @ 7New Castle  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger22 @ 14Marion  
Indian Creek49 @ 6Washington (Indianapolis)  
Linton-Stockton56 @ 15Tecumseh  
Greensburg40 @ 14Batesville  
Paoli20 @ 42North Putnam  
Columbia City13 @ 52NorthWood  
Southridge37 @ 34Heritage Hills  
Plymouth26 @ 23Angola  
South Side33 @ 9Leo  
Lincoln (Cambridge City)8 @ 63Indianapolis Lutheran  
Lowell65 @ 6West Side  
West Central0 @ 28South Central (Union Mills)  
Corydon Central20 @ 49Salem  
Greencastle33 @ 30West Vigo  
North Vermillion55 @ 7Rockville  
Broad Ripple14 @ 39Park Tudor  
Elwood33 @ 20Monroe  
Lebanon62 @ 48Beech Grove  
Reitz Memorial29 @ 20Gibson Southern  
Rensselaer Central38 @ 7Calumet  
Richmond14 @ 46Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
North Montgomery14 @ 0Crawfordsville  
Tippecanoe Valley28 @ 30West Noble  
Glenn7 @ 48Griffith  
Sheridan49 @ 12South Putnam  
Yorktown14 @ 54Concordia Lutheran  
Oak Hill48 @ 0Rochester  
Wawasee20 @ 21Northridge  
Hammond12 @ 49Hanover Central  
Fountain Central72 @ 20Riverton Parke  
Milan63 @ 0Union County  
Hagerstown55 @ 8Shortridge  
Bellmont39 @ 20Norwell  
Southmont6 @ 44Monrovia  
Eastbrook44 @ 3Eastern (Greentown)  
Morton18 @ 12Gavit  
Perry Central34 @ 14North Daviess  
Clarksville14 @ 63Providence  
Tri-Central60 @ 7Anderson Prep Academy  
Caston0 @ 50Triton  
Shenandoah64 @ 12Union City  
Franklin County42 @ 7South Dearborn  
Mooresville26 @ 23Western  
Attica70 @ 46Clinton Prairie  
Garrett42 @ 16Fairfield  
Boonville42 @ 6Edgewood  
Greenfield-Central41 @ 21Jay County  
South Spencer34 @ 18Forest Park  
North Miami14 @ 32Culver  
Eastern Hancock27 @ 0Centerville  
Knightstown63 @ 12Tindley  
Woodlan54 @ 6Bluffton  
Springs Valley7 @ 41Eastern Greene  
Bishop Noll6 @ 41River Forest  
Delphi19 @ 28Manchester  
North Decatur40 @ 0Edinburgh  
Highland57 @ 6Clark  
Whitko28 @ 24Central Noble  
Sullivan35 @ 29Princeton  
Rushville35 @ 6Marshall  
Bowman Academy0 @ 42North Newton  
Adams Central35 @ 7Wes-Del  
Winchester30 @ 0Madison-Grant  
Knox42 @ 6Roosevelt  
Frankton12 @ 28Lapel  
Northeastern26 @ 32Howe  
Silver Creek6 @ 24Seymour  
North White12 @ 28Edison  
Madison7 @ 17Jennings County  
Maconaquah21 @ 40Peru  
Northfield14 @ 28Southwood  
Prairie Heights7 @ 54South Adams  
Cascade27 @ 6Cloverdale  
South Newton14 @ 27North Judson-San Pierre  
Clinton Central16 @ 8Covington  
Logansport6 @ 49Mississinewa  
Pike Central18 @ 48Washington  
Fremont13 @ 41LaVille  
Mitchell48 @ 27South Vermillion  
Eastern (Pekin)49 @ 18Crawford County  
Southern Wells7 @ 62Monroe Central  
Tri-County13 @ 49Pioneer  
Turkey Run6 @ 55Covenant Christian (Indianapolis)  
Taylor6 @ 28Blackford  
Wabash14 @ 35Bremen  
Tri43 @ 6Indiana School for the Deaf  
Washington (South Bend)14 @ 33Hobart  
Lincoln (Vincennes)49 @ 28Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)  
Oldenburg Academy0 @ 49West Washington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)