Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 19, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
6A Ben Davis21 @ 28Warren Central  
6A Carmel42 @ 14Lawrence North  
6A Pike35 @ 45Lawrence Central  
6A Brownsburg14 @ 49Fishers  
4A / 2A Bishop Chatard49 @ 0Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter  
4A / 6A Columbus East56 @ 0New Albany  
6A / 5A Hamilton Southeastern20 @ 34Westfield  
3A / 4A Jimtown33 @ 35New Prairie  
6A Chesterton23 @ 7Valparaiso  
6A / 5A Columbus North35 @ 43South Vigo  
6A / 5A Avon38 @ 12Whiteland  
5A Martinsville42 @ 28Franklin  
3A / 2A Hamilton Heights34 @ 8Eastern (Greentown)  
2A / 3A Tipton0 @ 55West Lafayette  
2A Lafayette Central Catholic56 @ 0Benton Central  
2A / 5A Mater Dei28 @ 10Evansville North  
2A / 3A North Posey7 @ 21Heritage Hills  
5A Mishawaka34 @ 7North Side  
2A Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)26 @ 34Shenandoah  
A Carroll (Flora)42 @ 13Caston  
6A Meridian27 @ 20Franklin Central  
4A / 5A St. Joseph17 @ 6Adams  
4A / 6A East Noble14 @ 20Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
6A / 5A Jeffersonville66 @ 37Floyd Central  
4A New Haven14 @ 7Norwell  
6A / 5A Noblesville37 @ 13Zionsville  
3A / 4A Andrean21 @ 17Hobart  
4A / 5A Evansville Central6 @ 35Castle  
2A / 3A Cass28 @ 7Peru  
4A Plainfield10 @ 21Greenwood  
4A / 3A Danville13 @ 28Western Boone  
3A Culver Academies7 @ 48Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory  
3A / 4A Lawrenceburg43 @ 15Franklin County  
2A / 4A Scecina Memorial7 @ 41Roncalli  
6A / 4A Warsaw24 @ 21Northridge  
A Whiting41 @ 7Edison  
6A / 4A Northrop34 @ 7South Side  
3A / 4A Greensburg13 @ 14South Dearborn  
3A Gibson Southern70 @ 10Princeton  
2A / A Paoli43 @ 3West Washington  
4A Columbia City29 @ 33DeKalb  
4A / 6A Clay6 @ 56Penn  
A / 2A Pioneer49 @ 14North Judson-San Pierre  
4A NorthWood21 @ 27Wawasee  
4A Lowell45 @ 14Highland  
5A Bloomington North28 @ 7North Vigo  
A West Central52 @ 14South Newton  
A North Vermillion63 @ 0Riverton Parke  
2A / 3A Broad Ripple6 @ 61Guerin Catholic  
4A Lebanon29 @ 0Frankfort  
6A Portage7 @ 21Crown Point  
3A Reitz Memorial35 @ 14Bosse  
2A / 3A Rensselaer Central57 @ 14Twin Lakes  
5A / 4A Richmond43 @ 25Marion  
3A / 5A Concordia Lutheran25 @ 48Snider  
5A / 6A Bloomington South17 @ 38Southport  
3A North Montgomery6 @ 37Tri-West Hendricks  
4A / 5A Seymour21 @ 44Bedford North Lawrence  
3A / 4A Yorktown39 @ 7New Castle  
2A / 3A Oak Hill20 @ 0Blackford  
A Fountain Central26 @ 39Attica  
4A New Palestine56 @ 7Pendleton Heights  
5A / 3A Wayne47 @ 69Bishop Luers  
A / 2A Hagerstown49 @ 12Union County  
3A / 6A Bellmont35 @ 38Homestead  
5A Anderson0 @ 45Harrison (West Lafayette)  
2A Boone Grove20 @ 9Hanover Central  
A / 3A South Putnam20 @ 16Greencastle  
2A / 3A Southmont27 @ 26Crawfordsville  
5A / 6A Kokomo49 @ 7Jefferson  
3A / 2A Eastbrook33 @ 34Madison-Grant  
4A Griffith10 @ 35Kankakee Valley  
4A / 5A Morton41 @ 59Munster  
4A / 3A West Side14 @ 32Hammond  
Goshen7 @ 55Concord  
5A / 6A LaPorte13 @ 20Lake Central  
2A Wheeler59 @ 7North Newton  
5A / 6A Michigan City6 @ 27Merrillville  
4A / 5A Mooresville12 @ 44Decatur Central  
4A / 2A Boonville35 @ 21Tell City  
4A Greenfield-Central13 @ 37Shelbyville  
2A South Spencer15 @ 34Southridge  
3A Fairfield20 @ 40West Noble  
3A Western21 @ 25Maconaquah  
2A / 3A Eastside21 @ 20Garrett  
3A / 4A Batesville7 @ 21East Central  
A / 2A Eastern Hancock56 @ 7Knightstown  
A Winamac63 @ 7Tri-County  
3A / 2A Mississinewa48 @ 18Elwood  
A Springs Valley13 @ 66Linton-Stockton  
2A Providence48 @ 0Manual  
4A Riley28 @ 55Elkhart Central  
2A Monrovia44 @ 25Speedway  
A / 2A North Decatur14 @ 48Milan  
4A / 2A Jay County54 @ 50Bluffton  
Elkhart Memorial6 @ 37Plymouth  
2A / 3A Sullivan6 @ 14Edgewood  
3A / 4A Rushville28 @ 25Connersville  
2A Bowman Academy12 @ 43Woodlan  
3A / 2A Salem17 @ 26Clarksville  
A / 3A Adams Central10 @ 21Heritage  
A / 2A Culver20 @ 30Bremen  
2A / A Winchester70 @ 22Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
2A / A Park Tudor28 @ 49Indianapolis Lutheran  
4A / 5A Muncie Central41 @ 21Huntington North  
A Tecumseh50 @ 43Perry Central  
2A Frankton6 @ 35Monroe  
3A / 2A West Vigo17 @ 28South Vermillion  
4A / 3A Silver Creek20 @ 46Charlestown  
4A Northview18 @ 14Owen Valley  
3A / A Marshall18 @ 32Shortridge  
A North White47 @ 27Frontier  
2A / A Manchester34 @ 33North Miami  
5A / 4A Jennings County14 @ 17Madison  
A Seeger30 @ 41Covington  
2A Lapel27 @ 52Triton Central  
4A / 2A Indianapolis Northwest14 @ 15Washington (Indianapolis)  
A North Knox48 @ 0North Central (Farmersburg)  
2A / A Eastern Greene57 @ 16Wood Memorial  
4A / 3A Angola27 @ 17Lakeland  
A / 3A Northfield40 @ 22Tippecanoe Valley  
A / 3A Southwood26 @ 27Rochester  
A / 2A North Daviess13 @ 14North Putnam  
2A Prairie Heights6 @ 35Churubusco  
A Clinton Central12 @ 42Sheridan  
4A / 5A Logansport19 @ 49McCutcheon  
A / 4A South Adams8 @ 28Leo  
A / 4A Howe34 @ 60Beech Grove  
3A North Harrison13 @ 35Brownstown Central  
A / 2A Fremont0 @ 47Central Noble  
2A / A River Forest12 @ 45South Central (Union Mills)  
A / 3A Triton12 @ 46Glenn  
2A / 3A Eastern (Pekin)10 @ 53Corydon Central  
2A / 3A Forest Park0 @ 31Pike Central  
A / 2A Clinton Prairie26 @ 54Delphi  
A / 3A LaVille42 @ 7Knox  
2A / A Centerville56 @ 38Union City  
A Southern Wells52 @ 6Wes-Del  
4A Clark12 @ 6East Chicago Central  
A Turkey Run7 @ 68Rockville  
2A / 3A Taylor7 @ 42Northwestern  
3A Brown County7 @ 63Indian Creek  
A Tindley38 @ 33Edinburgh  
A Monroe Central26 @ 20Tri-Central  
3A / 2A Calumet39 @ 20Bishop Noll  
2A / 3A Wabash24 @ 30Whitko  
A Tri8 @ 70Northeastern  
2A Cloverdale6 @ 14Cascade  
A Indiana School for the Deaf45 @ 20Anderson Prep Academy  
A Trinity Lutheran52 @ 8Switzerland County  
A / A-8 man Howe School0 @ 67Lawrence MI  
2A / 3A Crawford County13 @ 25Mitchell  
6A North Central (Indianapolis)0 @ 57Center Grove  
4A / 3A Washington (South Bend)6 @ 28Marian  
4A Harrison (Evansville)6 @ 56Reitz  
3A / 4A Lincoln (Vincennes)35 @ 34Jasper  
3A Washington0 @ 48Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)  
4A / 3A Mt Vernon (Fortville)24 @ 21Delta  
Oldenburg Academy21 @ 46South Decatur  
St. Xavier OH 27 @ 0Indianapolis Cathedral  
La Salle OH 28 @ 7Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  
Bloom IL 57 @ 0Gavit  
Hoopeston/Schlarman IL 34 @ 6Traders Point Christian Academy  
Hoopeston/Schlarman IL 34 @ 6Traders Point Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)