Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 31, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
6A Center Grove54 @ 7Columbus North  
6A Lawrence Central0 @ 16Warren Central  
6A Ben Davis34 @ 27Avon  
6A Carmel14 @ 7Fishers  
5A Snider30 @ 21Huntington North  
5A Indianapolis Cathedral70 @ 0Anderson  
5A Zionsville20 @ 24Decatur Central  
2A Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter41 @ 0Park Tudor  
5A Castle27 @ 28South Vigo  
6A Penn41 @ 6Chesterton  
4A Bishop Chatard6 @ 31Roncalli  
4A Bishop Chatard6 @ 31Roncalli  
6A Homestead0 @ 28Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
4A Columbus East48 @ 10Madison  
5A North Vigo45 @ 9Evansville North  
3A Jimtown21 @ 0Rochester  
6A Merrillville21 @ 19Lake Central  
5A North Side35 @ 40Wayne  
3A Bishop Luers33 @ 9Heritage  
5A Martinsville32 @ 28Bloomington North  
3A Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory7 @ 14Tri-West Hendricks  
3A Hamilton Heights31 @ 6Rushville  
3A Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)13 @ 57Gibson Southern  
2A Lafayette Central Catholic56 @ 6Delphi  
6A Franklin Central18 @ 28Southport  
2A Mater Dei35 @ 7Southridge  
2A Mater Dei35 @ 7Southridge  
Concord29 @ 0Elkhart Memorial  
2A North Posey42 @ 21Tell City  
4A Reitz35 @ 10Owen Valley  
2A Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)0 @ 28Shenandoah  
4A Jasper35 @ 20Evansville Central  
4A East Central48 @ 12Shelbyville  
A Carroll (Flora)52 @ 0Caston  
5A Whiteland19 @ 6Franklin  
4A St. Joseph21 @ 28Plymouth  
4A East Noble6 @ 51Northridge  
4A New Prairie67 @ 3Kankakee Valley  
4A New Haven3 @ 7Columbia City  
2A Cass51 @ 7Benton Central  
3A Western Boone35 @ 0Edgewood  
4A Pendleton Heights0 @ 46Beech Grove  
4A Plainfield28 @ 13Northview  
3A Brownstown Central16 @ 27Charlestown  
3A Culver Academies7 @ 19Peru  
5A Westfield28 @ 7McCutcheon  
A Whiting14 @ 34Winamac  
Elkhart Central47 @ 8Goshen  
3A Delta42 @ 0Mississinewa  
3A Guerin Catholic21 @ 13Batesville  
A Linton-Stockton63 @ 13Perry Central  
3A Heritage Hills49 @ 0Bosse  
A North Vermillion48 @ 0Covington  
4A Leo28 @ 7NorthWood  
5A Bloomington South51 @ 7Bedford North Lawrence  
2A Bremen42 @ 28Wabash  
5A Munster21 @ 35Mishawaka  
A Sheridan60 @ 24Clinton Central  
2A Oak Hill44 @ 6Bluffton  
A Fountain Central19 @ 7Rockville  
4A New Palestine74 @ 0New Castle  
2A Milan34 @ 3Eastern (Pekin)  
3A Northwestern7 @ 52Delta  
A Hagerstown13 @ 50Northeastern  
A Hagerstown13 @ 50Northeastern  
3A Bellmont12 @ 34Garrett  
A South Putnam0 @ 47Indianapolis Lutheran  
5A Kokomo14 @ 17Harrison (West Lafayette)  
4A Morton28 @ 21Highland  
A Tri-Central47 @ 6Shortridge  
A Tri-Central47 @ 6Shortridge  
5A LaPorte24 @ 0Michigan City  
3A Western8 @ 44Yorktown  
2A Eastside26 @ 29Woodlan  
A Eastern Hancock35 @ 18Monroe Central  
4A Marion7 @ 41Norwell  
5A Floyd Central8 @ 7Jennings County  
2A Providence0 @ 51Triton Central  
2A Bowman Academy14 @ 60Rensselaer Central  
2A Winchester33 @ 12Centerville  
A Tecumseh8 @ 28North Knox  
A Tecumseh8 @ 28North Knox  
A South Decatur13 @ 20Howe  
A North White14 @ 63Pioneer  
2A Lapel20 @ 12Monroe  
A Northfield7 @ 26South Adams  
A Southwood7 @ 33Southern Wells  
3A North Harrison40 @ 0Mitchell  
A Triton0 @ 15LaVille  
2A South Vermillion7 @ 41Monrovia  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)