Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 27, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Center Grove42 @ 10Lawrence North  
Lawrence Central12 @ 42Ben Davis  
Carmel42 @ 7North Central (Indianapolis)  
Pike38 @ 28Warren Central  
Brownsburg28 @ 0Jefferson  
Indianapolis Cathedral30 @ 35Trinity (Louisville) KY  
Zionsville35 @ 13Harrison (West Lafayette)  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter49 @ 28Triton Central  
Bishop Chatard13 @ 20Elder OH  
Jimtown35 @ 14Concord  
Chesterton14 @ 45Portage  
Columbus North17 @ 49North Vigo  
North Side30 @ 27Snider  
Avon17 @ 11Noblesville  
Martinsville42 @ 60Whiteland  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory14 @ 20Roncalli  
North Central (Farmersburg)71 @ 50Eastern Greene  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)26 @ 15Boonville  
Lafayette Central Catholic14 @ 7Tipton  
Franklin Central22 @ 37Southport  
Mater Dei31 @ 24Castle  
Mishawaka28 @ 13Elkhart Central  
Carroll (Flora)41 @ 6Clinton Prairie  
Meridian56 @ 35Bloomington North  
St. Joseph42 @ 21Marian  
East Noble7 @ 35Norwell  
Jeffersonville14 @ 35Providence  
Andrean42 @ 0Highland  
Evansville Central63 @ 21Harrison (Evansville)  
Cass61 @ 29Eastern (Greentown)  
Plainfield28 @ 48Decatur Central  
Valparaiso3 @ 26Crown Point  
Brownstown Central57 @ 8Seymour  
Culver Academies23 @ 19Glenn  
Westfield38 @ 18Hamilton Southeastern  
Evansville North45 @ 47Bosse  
Warsaw34 @ 12Goshen  
Delta26 @ 7Pendleton Heights  
Indian Creek34 @ 7Milan  
Guerin Catholic14 @ 27Greenwood  
Northrop55 @ 42Southside  
Greensburg47 @ 26Franklin County  
Gibson Southern50 @ 26Heritage Hills  
Paoli28 @ 6Corydon Central  
Columbia City6 @ 29New Haven  
Pioneer47 @ 13Frontier  
Plymouth35 @ 52Wawasee  
NorthWood14 @ 38Northridge  
South Side6 @ 24Arsenal Tech  
Lowell21 @ 20Hobart  
McCutcheon28 @ 47Fishers  
North Vermillion51 @ 16Attica  
Broad Ripple48 @ 6Indianapolis Northwest  
Elwood45 @ 34Mississinewa  
Lebanon10 @ 2Danville  
Leo35 @ 12Heritage  
Reitz Memorial14 @ 34Reitz  
Rensselaer Central14 @ 20West Lafayette  
Richmond37 @ 20Kokomo  
Concordia Lutheran17 @ 14Bishop Luers  
Bloomington South28 @ 21South Vigo  
North Montgomery71 @ 28Crawfordsville  
Munster38 @ 19Griffith  
Sheridan34 @ 7Monrovia  
Benton Central12 @ 42Twin Lakes  
New Palestine35 @ 14Yorktown  
Wayne45 @ 6Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  
Bellmont7 @ 55Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
Boone Grove23 @ 14Hammond  
Southmont14 @ 35Western Boone  
Morton19 @ 6East Chicago Central  
North Judson-San Pierre6 @ 40Kankakee Valley  
LaPorte14 @ 42Merrillville  
Frankfort20 @ 48Tri-West Hendricks  
Michigan City10 @ 24Lake Central  
Mooresville9 @ 39Franklin  
South Central (Union Mills)42 @ 14Edison  
Garrett0 @ 43Woodlan  
Greenfield-Central17 @ 39Rushville  
Tell City21 @ 24Southridge  
South Spencer42 @ 9Pike Central  
Western52 @ 27Peru  
Eastside14 @ 28Lakeland  
Batesville34 @ 6Lawrenceburg  
Eastern Hancock62 @ 0North Decatur  
Winamac51 @ 0West Central  
Knightstown0 @ 62Shenandoah  
Marion7 @ 41Huntington North  
Floyd Central30 @ 76Columbus East  
DeKalb13 @ 68Homestead  
Bishop Noll24 @ 0Calumet  
Delphi12 @ 6Gavit  
Riley23 @ 0Adams  
Jay County14 @ 26Connersville  
Elkhart Memorial35 @ 13Clay  
Sullivan40 @ 33Owen Valley  
Bowman Academy31 @ 28Clark  
Salem0 @ 35Charlestown  
Knox21 @ 20Culver  
Muncie Central0 @ 19Logansport  
North Putnam7 @ 42Greencastle  
Tecumseh35 @ 34West Washington  
Princeton13 @ 51Jasper  
Madison-Grant0 @ 35Eastbrook  
North Newton7 @ 48Whiting  
West Vigo12 @ 33Edgewood  
Union City7 @ 34Winchester  
Silver Creek53 @ 22Clarksville  
South Decatur7 @ 19Park Tudor  
North White34 @ 12Caston  
Madison7 @ 35New Albany  
Manchester7 @ 48Rochester  
Jennings County35 @ 6Bedford North Lawrence  
Seeger13 @ 56Fountain Central  
Maconaquah23 @ 20Northwestern  
South Dearborn7 @ 66East Central  
Angola14 @ 53Fairfield  
Northfield20 @ 34Whitko  
Southwood34 @ 21North Miami  
North Daviess0 @ 55Linton-Stockton  
Wallace24 @ 6Roosevelt  
Cascade13 @ 40Speedway  
South Newton9 @ 54Tri-County  
Clinton Central0 @ 35Tri-Central  
Logansport20 @ 37Richmond  
South Adams22 @ 32Adams Central  
North Harrison34 @ 7Eastern (Pekin)  
Fremont21 @ 29Prairie Heights  
River Forest19 @ 27Wheeler  
Triton0 @ 62New Prairie  
Forest Park10 @ 50North Posey  
Monroe48 @ 14Frankton  
La Lumiere12 @ 55Brandywine MI  
LaVille7 @ 38Bremen  
Centerville34 @ 22Northeastern  
Southern Wells12 @ 34Bluffton  
Union County27 @ 7Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
South Vermillion7 @ 43Rockville  
Taylor7 @ 64Hamilton Heights  
Brown County31 @ 8Mitchell  
West Noble0 @ 49Churubusco  
Traders Point Christian Academy0 @ 50Anderson Prep Academy  
Tindley0 @ 52Beech Grove  
Shortridge15 @ 49Indianapolis Lutheran  
Blackford6 @ 56Oak Hill  
Wes-Del21 @ 35Monroe Central  
Wood Memorial6 @ 40Perry Central  
Manual6 @ 53Howe  
Wabash20 @ 62Tippecanoe Valley  
Tri43 @ 12Hagerstown  
Cloverdale0 @ 40South Putnam  
Union (Dugger)14 @ 82North Knox  
Indiana School for the Deaf21 @ 14Covington  
Trinity Lutheran18 @ 36Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
Howe School12 @ 48Central Noble  
Crawford County28 @ 16Springs Valley  
Arlington30 @ 42Washington (Indianapolis)  
Arlington0 @ 60West Side  
Crimson Knights30 @ 42Washington (Indianapolis)  
Riverton Parke8 @ 26Turkey Run  
Washington (South Bend)0 @ 58Penn  
Lincoln (Vincennes)14 @ 28Northview  
Washington0 @ 58Penn  
Mt Vernon (Fortville)46 @ 15Shelbyville  
Mt Carmel IL 48 @ 13Washington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)