Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 20, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Center Grove42 @ 10Lawrence Central  
Snider14 @ 13Concordia Lutheran  
Brownsburg13 @ 41Avon  
Indianapolis Cathedral6 @ 15St. Xavier OH  
Zionsville7 @ 10Westfield  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter14 @ 41Bishop Chatard  
Castle39 @ 14Evansville Central  
Penn57 @ 0Clay  
Homestead13 @ 14Bellmont  
North Vigo44 @ 23Bloomington North  
Hamilton Southeastern42 @ 22Jefferson  
Roncalli20 @ 7Scecina Memorial  
Greenwood7 @ 35Plainfield  
Merrillville56 @ 9Michigan City  
North Side14 @ 17Mishawaka  
Lake Central27 @ 7LaPorte  
Bishop Luers0 @ 15Wayne  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory37 @ 13Culver Academies  
North Central (Farmersburg)27 @ 21North Knox  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)42 @ 20Washington  
Franklin Central44 @ 28Meridian  
Concord49 @ 21Goshen  
Hobart14 @ 28Andrean  
Charlestown14 @ 0Silver Creek  
Southport35 @ 28Bloomington South  
Crown Point3 @ 31Portage  
Reitz63 @ 7Harrison (Evansville)  
Adams40 @ 34St. Joseph  
Jasper64 @ 2Lincoln (Vincennes)  
East Central10 @ 31Batesville  
Whiteland10 @ 35New Palestine  
Arsenal Tech26 @ 8Guerin Catholic  
South Vigo20 @ 21Columbus North  
New Prairie25 @ 7Jimtown  
Noblesville28 @ 20McCutcheon  
Western Boone27 @ 24Danville  
Pendleton Heights7 @ 35Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Marian34 @ 0Washington (South Bend)  
Kankakee Valley39 @ 18Griffith  
East Chicago Central56 @ 8Clark  
Valparaiso21 @ 14Chesterton  
Brownstown Central28 @ 0North Harrison  
Heritage33 @ 27Adams Central  
Decatur Central55 @ 14Mooresville  
Evansville North14 @ 35Mater Dei  
Churubusco14 @ 7Angola  
West Lafayette34 @ 10Tipton  
Triton Central36 @ 0Lapel  
Whiting42 @ 26Bishop Noll  
Tri-West Hendricks48 @ 8North Montgomery  
Elkhart Central24 @ 42Riley  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger31 @ 24La Salle OH  
Indian Creek21 @ 0Brown County  
Linton-Stockton48 @ 7Springs Valley  
Southridge33 @ 0South Spencer  
South Side47 @ 21Northrop  
Lincoln (Cambridge City)14 @ 46Winchester  
Speedway34 @ 6Monrovia  
Corydon Central35 @ 0Eastern (Pekin)  
Heritage Hills30 @ 22North Posey  
Greencastle29 @ 41South Putnam  
Franklin12 @ 19Martinsville  
Leo35 @ 12South Adams  
West Washington7 @ 31Paoli  
Tippecanoe Valley34 @ 32Northfield  
Bedford North Lawrence46 @ 26Seymour  
Glenn40 @ 6Triton  
Washington (Indianapolis)24 @ 6Indianapolis Northwest  
Bremen45 @ 14Culver  
Lawrence North9 @ 49Carmel  
Munster14 @ 0Morton  
Sheridan47 @ 6Clinton Central  
Yorktown27 @ 14Delta  
Oak Hill14 @ 7Monroe  
Wawasee21 @ 16NorthWood  
New Albany20 @ 48Columbus East  
Benton Central0 @ 31Lafayette Central Catholic  
Twin Lakes0 @ 45Rensselaer Central  
Lakeland34 @ 0West Noble  
Milan55 @ 0North Decatur  
Northwestern47 @ 14Taylor  
Shelbyville14 @ 6Greenfield-Central  
Kokomo32 @ 6New Castle  
Eastbrook42 @ 7Elwood  
Harrison (West Lafayette)13 @ 35Fishers  
Connersville0 @ 19Rushville  
Perry Central0 @ 34Tell City  
Clarksville6 @ 26Salem  
Tri-Central24 @ 13Monroe Central  
Caston6 @ 20Carroll (Flora)  
Huntington North46 @ 13Anderson  
North Judson-San Pierre20 @ 42Pioneer  
Frankfort6 @ 21Lebanon  
Shenandoah59 @ 7Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
Wheeler7 @ 33South Central (Union Mills)  
Beech Grove26 @ 50Howe  
Attica6 @ 45Fountain Central  
Fairfield55 @ 28Eastside  
North Miami0 @ 35Manchester  
Knightstown0 @ 65Eastern Hancock  
Rochester28 @ 21Southwood  
Mississinewa46 @ 0Blackford  
Woodlan32 @ 7Prairie Heights  
Floyd Central28 @ 14Jeffersonville  
DeKalb12 @ 34Columbia City  
Norwell7 @ 28New Haven  
Delphi27 @ 0Clinton Prairie  
Jay County14 @ 7Southside  
Highland0 @ 22Lowell  
Indianapolis Lutheran37 @ 17Park Tudor  
Whitko51 @ 7Wabash  
Bowman Academy8 @ 20Boone Grove  
Bowman Academy0 @ 50Mendon MI  
Northridge24 @ 0Warsaw  
Bosse37 @ 35Reitz Memorial  
Knox6 @ 23LaVille  
Muncie Central26 @ 30Richmond  
North Putnam15 @ 40North Daviess  
Owen Valley16 @ 33Northview  
Princeton7 @ 51Gibson Southern  
Frankton13 @ 66Madison-Grant  
Bluffton28 @ 14Garrett  
Union City20 @ 12Centerville  
Northeastern42 @ 22Tri  
Madison9 @ 13Jennings County  
Maconaquah28 @ 18Western  
Crawfordsville13 @ 26Southmont  
South Dearborn6 @ 47Greensburg  
Edinburgh59 @ 26Tindley  
Gavit42 @ 0Roosevelt  
Anderson Prep Academy14 @ 6Indiana School for the Deaf  
Wallace0 @ 50Mendon MI  
Cascade48 @ 19Cloverdale  
South Newton14 @ 56West Central  
Rockville38 @ 0Turkey Run  
Logansport39 @ 13Marion  
Pike Central22 @ 7Forest Park  
Peru7 @ 46Cass  
River Forest27 @ 12North Newton  
Mitchell14 @ 6Crawford County  
Edgewood8 @ 15Sullivan  
Edison28 @ 20Calumet  
Tri-County8 @ 55Winamac  
Union County30 @ 27Hagerstown  
South Vermillion6 @ 14West Vigo  
Covington7 @ 31Seeger  
Wes-Del30 @ 16Southern Wells  
Wood Memorial36 @ 57Eastern Greene  
Manual0 @ 1Providence  
Frontier3 @ 26North White  
Union (Dugger)0 @ 12Crimson Knights  
Central Noble20 @ 35Fremont  
Riverton Parke0 @ 79North Vermillion  
Eastern (Greentown)6 @ 54Hamilton Heights  
North Central (Indianapolis)26 @ 28Warren Central  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)7 @ 27East Noble  
Oldenburg Academy19 @ 6Traders Point Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)