Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Carmel17 @ 7Lawrence Central  
Snider0 @ 49Penn  
Pike13 @ 14Center Grove  
Warren Central24 @ 7Ben Davis  
Castle33 @ 40Bosse  
Bishop Chatard35 @ 37Indianapolis Cathedral  
Columbus East63 @ 10Jennings County  
Hamilton Southeastern21 @ 3Zionsville  
Jimtown42 @ 8Knox  
Columbus North30 @ 8Franklin Central  
Fishers26 @ 25Avon  
Bishop Luers7 @ 34Leo  
Martinsville40 @ 64Decatur Central  
Hamilton Heights28 @ 20Cass  
Tipton7 @ 9Rensselaer Central  
Concord52 @ 17Wawasee  
Charlestown28 @ 14North Harrison  
North Posey0 @ 40Southridge  
Southport11 @ 10North Vigo  
Crown Point0 @ 23Lake Central  
Reitz48 @ 28Evansville Central  
Jasper26 @ 16Heritage Hills  
East Central35 @ 28Franklin County  
Carroll (Flora)13 @ 46Sheridan  
Whiteland41 @ 31Franklin  
Arsenal Tech38 @ 31Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory  
South Vigo35 @ 43Meridian  
St. Joseph24 @ 9Elkhart Central  
East Noble50 @ 7DeKalb  
Jeffersonville34 @ 11Madison  
New Haven41 @ 35Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
Andrean41 @ 27Munster  
Western Boone55 @ 9Crawfordsville  
Plainfield17 @ 42Roncalli  
Kankakee Valley27 @ 28Hobart  
Danville6 @ 34Tri-West Hendricks  
Heritage40 @ 34South Adams  
Culver Academies14 @ 7Lafayette Central Catholic  
Lawrenceburg21 @ 20Greensburg  
Westfield37 @ 13Brownsburg  
Scecina Memorial49 @ 13Beech Grove  
West Lafayette51 @ 14Benton Central  
Warsaw28 @ 0Elkhart Memorial  
Jefferson13 @ 24Noblesville  
Northrop0 @ 35Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  
Paoli21 @ 24Perry Central  
Columbia City7 @ 20Homestead  
Clay0 @ 37Marian  
Pioneer62 @ 28Caston  
Speedway20 @ 41Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter  
Bloomington North24 @ 16Bloomington South  
West Central60 @ 28North White  
Corydon Central34 @ 14Clarksville  
North Vermillion37 @ 7North Central (Farmersburg)  
Broad Ripple38 @ 0Washington (Indianapolis)  
Elwood74 @ 54Madison-Grant  
Lebanon34 @ 8Southmont  
Portage17 @ 31Merrillville  
Reitz Memorial21 @ 29Mater Dei  
Concordia Lutheran20 @ 7South Side  
North Montgomery35 @ 6Frankfort  
Glenn29 @ 9LaVille  
Seymour43 @ 84Floyd Central  
Lawrence North0 @ 29North Central (Indianapolis)  
Oak Hill56 @ 0Frankton  
New Albany48 @ 0Bedford North Lawrence  
Twin Lakes20 @ 8Delphi  
Fountain Central68 @ 0Covington  
New Palestine41 @ 14Delta  
Wayne12 @ 30North Side  
Shelbyville38 @ 21Pendleton Heights  
Bellmont49 @ 28Norwell  
Anderson29 @ 28Logansport  
Boone Grove17 @ 44North Judson-San Pierre  
South Putnam22 @ 7North Putnam  
Eastbrook62 @ 0Blackford  
Harrison (West Lafayette)19 @ 24McCutcheon  
Griffith14 @ 45Lowell  
Morton45 @ 0Hammond  
Connersville48 @ 14South Dearborn  
Tri-Central54 @ 0Clinton Prairie  
Huntington North7 @ 14Kokomo  
Goshen21 @ 35NorthWood  
LaPorte20 @ 35Chesterton  
Shenandoah60 @ 6Tri  
Wheeler36 @ 14North Newton  
Michigan City7 @ 17Valparaiso  
Mooresville13 @ 33Greenwood  
South Central (Union Mills)14 @ 20Whiting  
Attica28 @ 30Rockville  
Boonville7 @ 45Gibson Southern  
Greenfield-Central13 @ 62Yorktown  
Tell City48 @ 7Pike Central  
South Spencer48 @ 34Owensboro Catholic KY  
Western30 @ 14Northwestern  
Eastside13 @ 31Churubusco  
Eastern Hancock52 @ 27Milan  
Winamac59 @ 6South Newton  
Marion6 @ 48Richmond  
Mississinewa20 @ 34Monroe  
Noblesville Lions27 @ 48Greencastle  
Springs Valley27 @ 28West Washington  
Providence21 @ 41Indian Creek  
Riley8 @ 11Mishawaka  
Monrovia6 @ 34Triton Central  
North Decatur14 @ 33Knightstown  
Indianapolis Lutheran43 @ 0Manual  
Rushville0 @ 21Batesville  
Salem7 @ 55Brownstown Central  
Adams Central10 @ 14Garrett  
Culver0 @ 62New Prairie  
Northridge14 @ 21Plymouth  
Winchester33 @ 10Union County  
Park Tudor14 @ 38Lapel  
Tecumseh58 @ 8Union (Dugger)  
Bluffton0 @ 56Woodlan  
Union City13 @ 22Monroe Central  
Northeastern44 @ 8Hagerstown  
Manchester23 @ 46Whitko  
Seeger64 @ 16Riverton Parke  
North Knox39 @ 0Wood Memorial  
Edinburgh14 @ 38South Decatur  
Angola0 @ 31Lakeland  
Gavit0 @ 55East Chicago Central  
Northfield3 @ 38Rochester  
Anderson Prep Academy28 @ 69Jay County  
Southwood34 @ 33Tippecanoe Valley  
New Castle6 @ 34Muncie Central  
Prairie Heights28 @ 0Central Noble  
Clinton Central0 @ 46Cascade  
Howe9 @ 21Guerin Catholic  
Triton7 @ 52Bremen  
Mitchell6 @ 40Eastern Greene  
Eastern (Pekin)14 @ 21Silver Creek  
Edison10 @ 27Bishop Noll  
La Lumiere0 @ 41Bowman Academy  
Centerville43 @ 20Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
Southern Wells26 @ 27Fremont  
Tri-County36 @ 16Frontier  
Clark0 @ 33Highland  
Turkey Run0 @ 52Cloverdale  
Taylor0 @ 47Peru  
West Noble13 @ 42Fairfield  
Traders Point Christian Academy8 @ 54Trinity Lutheran  
Shortridge62 @ 0Tindley  
Calumet0 @ 8River Forest  
Wabash0 @ 21North Miami  
Crawford County32 @ 40Forest Park  
Arlington27 @ 48Greencastle  
Arlington0 @ 55Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
Crimson Knights7 @ 45Wes-Del  
Eastern (Greentown)0 @ 47Maconaquah  
Washington (South Bend)12 @ 41Adams  
Harrison (Evansville)13 @ 16Evansville North  
Lincoln (Vincennes)14 @ 35Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)  
Washington6 @ 47North Daviess  
Mt Vernon (Fortville)65 @ 13Southside  
Riverside-Brookfield IL 45 @ 76West Side  
Mt Carmel IL 47 @ 35Princeton  
Julian IL 64 @ 8Roosevelt  
Beatty MI 27 @ 30Wallace  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)