Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 30, 2013:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Ben Davis7 @ 34St. Xavier OH  
Pike33 @ 37Archbishop Moeller OH  
Indianapolis Cathedral28 @ 42Warren Central  
Bishop Chatard47 @ 20Broad Ripple  
Greenwood33 @ 28Indian Creek  
Columbus North13 @ 48Columbus East  
North Side40 @ 42Delta  
Martinsville60 @ 14Bloomington South  
Tipton28 @ 19Elwood  
Lafayette Central Catholic12 @ 0Guerin Catholic  
Franklin Central28 @ 30Roncalli  
Charlestown26 @ 40Brownstown Central  
North Posey36 @ 29Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)  
Adams21 @ 14Clay  
Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)10 @ 27Triton Central  
Whiteland0 @ 56Center Grove  
South Vigo28 @ 24North Vigo  
Meridian83 @ 78Decatur Central  
New Haven49 @ 21Woodlan  
Noblesville26 @ 6Brownsburg  
Evansville Central55 @ 36Paoli  
Cass8 @ 56West Lafayette  
Pendleton Heights34 @ 12Anderson  
Marian21 @ 28New Prairie  
Kankakee Valley60 @ 6Manual  
Valparaiso10 @ 21Homestead  
Danville16 @ 55Plainfield  
Lawrenceburg0 @ 28Taylor OH  
Westfield17 @ 15Avon  
Evansville North13 @ 16Henderson County KY  
Scecina Memorial35 @ 0Speedway  
Warsaw14 @ 49East Noble  
Elkhart Central42 @ 14Goshen  
Jefferson26 @ 0Harrison (West Lafayette)  
Northrop14 @ 13Bishop Luers  
Greensburg32 @ 13Jennings County  
Southridge21 @ 28Jasper  
South Side6 @ 38Snider  
Lincoln (Cambridge City)0 @ 32Wes-Del  
Heritage Hills13 @ 16Tell City  
Franklin14 @ 0Shelbyville  
North Vermillion54 @ 0South Vermillion  
Portage0 @ 32Penn  
Richmond2 @ 46New Palestine  
Concordia Lutheran10 @ 34Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  
Bedford North Lawrence20 @ 45Bloomington North  
Washington (Indianapolis)14 @ 26Shortridge  
Bremen22 @ 7Tippecanoe Valley  
Seymour7 @ 61Jeffersonville  
Lawrence North20 @ 32Arsenal Tech  
Yorktown67 @ 0Indianapolis Northwest  
Wawasee0 @ 34St. Joseph  
New Albany7 @ 14Castle  
Twin Lakes24 @ 21Frankfort  
Fountain Central47 @ 6Turkey Run  
Milan7 @ 21Batesville  
Northwestern40 @ 6North Miami  
Boone Grove26 @ 21Bishop Noll  
South Putnam7 @ 22Tri-West Hendricks  
Southmont18 @ 0North Putnam  
Kokomo13 @ 39Wayne  
Perry Central33 @ 13Forest Park  
Tri-Central39 @ 13Taylor  
North Judson-San Pierre7 @ 12Knox  
Franklin County25 @ 22Connersville  
Mooresville0 @ 47Southport  
Boonville13 @ 18Lincoln (Vincennes)  
South Spencer13 @ 50Gibson Southern  
Western24 @ 11Eastbrook  
Knightstown40 @ 13Hagerstown  
Marion26 @ 55Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Rochester0 @ 35Plymouth  
Mississinewa42 @ 9Maconaquah  
Springs Valley28 @ 15Mitchell  
DeKalb0 @ 34Garrett  
Providence34 @ 60Floyd Central  
Norwell26 @ 32Heritage  
Riley13 @ 31Northridge  
Monrovia36 @ 28Cascade  
North Decatur41 @ 6Edinburgh  
Indianapolis Lutheran6 @ 38Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter  
Elkhart Memorial7 @ 38Concord  
Whitko14 @ 34Columbia City  
Sullivan24 @ 34Linton-Stockton  
Salem21 @ 20Silver Creek  
Adams Central26 @ 13Union County  
Winchester14 @ 28Northeastern  
Park Tudor6 @ 54Beech Grove  
Muncie Central45 @ 32Southside  
Owen Valley33 @ 20Brown County  
Princeton52 @ 24Pike Central  
West Vigo6 @ 35Greencastle  
South Decatur6 @ 50Eastern Hancock  
Madison37 @ 10South Dearborn  
Manchester19 @ 55Bluffton  
Crawfordsville0 @ 78Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory  
Eastern Greene41 @ 20North Knox  
Angola0 @ 44Leo  
Northfield27 @ 6Triton  
Southwood7 @ 36Oak Hill  
North Daviess28 @ 47North Central (Farmersburg)  
Wallace26 @ 57Howe  
New Castle17 @ 21Rushville  
Prairie Heights32 @ 14Fairfield  
South Adams7 @ 41Bellmont  
North Harrison6 @ 40Corydon Central  
Peru45 @ 14Logansport  
Fremont13 @ 48Lakeland  
Eastern (Pekin)55 @ 22Clarksville  
Edgewood9 @ 20Northview  
Monroe53 @ 18Wabash  
Clinton Prairie0 @ 51Attica  
La Lumiere12 @ 16River Valley MI  
Southern Wells13 @ 53Shenandoah  
West Noble24 @ 21Eastside  
Traders Point Christian Academy6 @ 54Arlington  
Tindley0 @ 20North Montgomery  
Monroe Central58 @ 3Anderson Prep Academy  
Blackford14 @ 55Jay County  
Wood Memorial8 @ 49Tecumseh  
Tri16 @ 48Centerville  
Frontier31 @ 33South Newton  
Indiana School for the Deaf10 @ 7Model School for the Deaf DC  
Howe School12 @ 46Colon MI  
Crawford County0 @ 46West Washington  
Central Noble6 @ 42Churubusco  
Riverton Parke30 @ 12Union (Dugger)  
Eastern (Greentown)26 @ 22Madison-Grant  
North Central (Indianapolis)31 @ 34Lawrence Central  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)41 @ 6Huntington North  
Washington (South Bend)14 @ 57Michigan City  
Washington15 @ 62Bosse  
Oldenburg Academy19 @ 42Crimson Knights  
Trinity (Louisville) KY 42 @ 35Carmel  
Paducah Tilghman KY 16 @ 28Reitz  
Harrison OH 34 @ 6East Central  
Belleville West IL 31 @ 10Reitz Memorial  
Mississinawa Valley OH 26 @ 29Union City  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)