Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 1, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Center Grove35 @ 0Jeffersonville  
Pike34 @ 32Ben Davis  
Warren Central14 @ 7North Central (Indianapolis)  
Zionsville21 @ 35Indianapolis Cathedral  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter48 @ 12Monrovia  
Bishop Chatard49 @ 6Danville  
Columbus East49 @ 14Greenwood  
North Vigo38 @ 13Castle  
Jimtown35 @ 24Rochester  
Roncalli28 @ 0Lebanon  
Chesterton0 @ 30Penn  
Merrillville0 @ 31Lake Central  
Fishers20 @ 35Carmel  
Martinsville22 @ 55Bloomington South  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory24 @ 0Western Boone  
North Central (Farmersburg)20 @ 34Fountain Central  
Tipton28 @ 24Lafayette Central Catholic  
North Posey21 @ 27Southridge  
Reitz49 @ 15Silver Creek  
Adams0 @ 27Mishawaka  
Jasper28 @ 7Evansville Central  
East Central22 @ 25Shelbyville  
Carroll (Flora)6 @ 41Pioneer  
Arsenal Tech10 @ 27Southport  
South Vigo28 @ 33Evansville North  
New Prairie42 @ 21Plymouth  
East Chicago Central51 @ 19Griffith  
Heritage13 @ 18Bishop Luers  
Westfield42 @ 14Harrison (West Lafayette)  
Churubusco28 @ 35Bremen  
Scecina Memorial48 @ 8Winchester  
Triton Central28 @ 7Providence  
Warsaw7 @ 42Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
Whiting20 @ 41Winamac  
Tri-West Hendricks32 @ 18Edgewood  
Elkhart Central35 @ 21Goshen  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger45 @ 7Angola  
Indian Creek34 @ 27Hamilton Heights  
Linton-Stockton28 @ 24Tecumseh  
Paoli54 @ 12Clarksville  
Lincoln (Cambridge City)0 @ 62Eastern Hancock  
Speedway39 @ 0Cascade  
Bloomington North49 @ 7Bedford North Lawrence  
Franklin22 @ 24Whiteland  
McCutcheon42 @ 13Kokomo  
Elwood26 @ 27Monroe  
Leo7 @ 10East Noble  
Reitz Memorial23 @ 29Gibson Southern  
Richmond24 @ 35Anderson  
Glenn43 @ 0Hammond  
Munster21 @ 13Michigan City  
Sheridan7 @ 35Tri-Central  
Yorktown49 @ 7Northwestern  
Oak Hill55 @ 22Bluffton  
Twin Lakes27 @ 21Fairfield  
New Palestine53 @ 0Southside  
Wayne7 @ 15Snider  
Bellmont15 @ 48Concordia Lutheran  
Boone Grove21 @ 28Bowman Academy  
South Putnam26 @ 13West Washington  
Perry Central28 @ 12North Daviess  
Caston0 @ 27Frontier  
Huntington North20 @ 42North Side  
North Judson-San Pierre14 @ 43Rensselaer Central  
Frankfort0 @ 47New Haven  
Shenandoah40 @ 20Knightstown  
Attica13 @ 7North Vermillion  
Greenfield-Central13 @ 16Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Western7 @ 34West Lafayette  
Woodlan33 @ 6Prairie Heights  
Noblesville Lions25 @ 20Miami Valley Christian Academy OH  
Norwell42 @ 12Jay County  
Delphi40 @ 21Southmont  
Highland27 @ 46West Side  
Elkhart Memorial7 @ 23Concord  
Sullivan20 @ 35Mater Dei  
Culver38 @ 54West Central  
Princeton27 @ 41Bosse  
Marshall0 @ 27Guerin Catholic  
Jennings County0 @ 27Floyd Central  
Edinburgh28 @ 50Indianapolis Lutheran  
Southwood42 @ 22Southern Wells  
South Adams14 @ 13Adams Central  
North Harrison13 @ 52Brownstown Central  
Clinton Prairie52 @ 50Shortridge  
Tri-County0 @ 27Frontier  
Brown County24 @ 41Charlestown  
Monroe Central7 @ 28Northeastern  
Calumet12 @ 52Andrean  
Washington (South Bend)27 @ 49St. Joseph  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)