Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 4, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Ben Davis37 @ 20Center Grove  
Snider42 @ 7Elkhart Central  
Warren Central15 @ 21Carmel  
Indianapolis Cathedral47 @ 30Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  
Castle63 @ 40Harrison (Evansville)  
Penn58 @ 7St. Joseph  
Columbus East41 @ 7Madison  
North Vigo51 @ 47Bloomington South  
Hamilton Southeastern26 @ 9Noblesville  
Roncalli21 @ 42Martinsville  
Merrillville35 @ 8Valparaiso  
Fishers17 @ 7Zionsville  
Lake Central14 @ 13Chesterton  
Bishop Luers17 @ 38North Side  
Hamilton Heights41 @ 22Northwestern  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)21 @ 45South Putnam  
Lafayette Central Catholic30 @ 26Broad Ripple  
Concord39 @ 42Plymouth  
North Posey7 @ 20Tell City  
Reitz20 @ 16Evansville North  
Adams14 @ 28Mishawaka  
Jasper14 @ 27Mt Carmel IL  
Carroll (Flora)7 @ 33Clinton Central  
Whiteland62 @ 38Mooresville  
South Vigo7 @ 34Southport  
Meridian42 @ 49Columbus North  
East Noble31 @ 7Columbia City  
New Prairie56 @ 0Glenn  
Jeffersonville26 @ 33New Albany  
New Haven54 @ 14Bellmont  
Evansville Central35 @ 31Reitz Memorial  
Cass48 @ 0Taylor  
Pendleton Heights49 @ 78Yorktown  
Marian0 @ 20Riley  
Kankakee Valley0 @ 35Andrean  
Danville53 @ 20Southmont  
Culver Academies3 @ 20Churubusco  
Lawrenceburg34 @ 0Rushville  
Decatur Central40 @ 19Greenwood  
Scecina Memorial28 @ 0Triton Central  
Tri-West Hendricks28 @ 20Western Boone  
Guerin Catholic10 @ 33Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory  
Jefferson14 @ 54Avon  
Linton-Stockton31 @ 14North Knox  
Gibson Southern58 @ 15Pike Central  
Paoli57 @ 12Crawford County  
Southridge34 @ 8Heritage Hills  
NorthWood30 @ 15Elkhart Memorial  
South Side6 @ 15Wayne  
Lincoln (Cambridge City)20 @ 48Union City  
Bloomington North44 @ 16Franklin Central  
West Central16 @ 40Frontier  
Corydon Central0 @ 35Charlestown  
Franklin42 @ 28Plainfield  
McCutcheon28 @ 42Westfield  
Elwood29 @ 28Oak Hill  
Portage24 @ 7Michigan City  
West Washington8 @ 40Perry Central  
Concordia Lutheran42 @ 7Northrop  
North Montgomery14 @ 10Lebanon  
Tippecanoe Valley42 @ 21Rochester  
Bedford North Lawrence7 @ 69Floyd Central  
Bremen49 @ 6Knox  
Seymour3 @ 49Jennings County  
Lawrence North14 @ 57Pike  
Munster45 @ 24Hobart  
Sheridan24 @ 27Tipton  
Southside6 @ 57Delta  
Wawasee13 @ 14Warsaw  
Hammond7 @ 21Lowell  
Twin Lakes28 @ 49West Lafayette  
Fountain Central48 @ 7Benton Central  
Lakeland10 @ 49Fairfield  
Milan26 @ 6South Decatur  
Hagerstown12 @ 44Centerville  
Shelbyville0 @ 44New Palestine  
Harrison (West Lafayette)12 @ 27Brownsburg  
Griffith36 @ 40Highland  
Morton63 @ 56West Side  
Connersville23 @ 49East Central  
Clarksville6 @ 57Brownstown Central  
Caston34 @ 20South Newton  
Huntington North33 @ 34Muncie Central  
Goshen0 @ 20Northridge  
LaPorte0 @ 31Crown Point  
Shenandoah43 @ 12Monroe Central  
Franklin County56 @ 20South Dearborn  
Beech Grove13 @ 44Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter  
South Central (Union Mills)48 @ 19North Newton  
Garrett49 @ 28South Adams  
Boonville28 @ 35Princeton  
South Spencer44 @ 10Forest Park  
Western55 @ 6Eastern (Greentown)  
Batesville42 @ 14Greensburg  
Winamac30 @ 13North Judson-San Pierre  
Marion13 @ 61Anderson  
Mississinewa28 @ 38Eastbrook  
Woodlan7 @ 14Leo  
Noblesville Lions34 @ 22Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
Bishop Noll13 @ 6River Forest  
Norwell49 @ 0DeKalb  
Delphi0 @ 55Rensselaer Central  
Monrovia36 @ 22North Putnam  
North Decatur27 @ 61Indian Creek  
Indianapolis Lutheran21 @ 14Lapel  
Whitko49 @ 35North Miami  
Sullivan12 @ 30Brown County  
Bowman Academy48 @ 6Roosevelt  
Adams Central42 @ 26Southern Wells  
Culver0 @ 49Jimtown  
Winchester29 @ 36Jay County  
Bosse28 @ 49Mater Dei  
Park Tudor21 @ 62Speedway  
Tecumseh48 @ 0Springs Valley  
Owen Valley34 @ 0West Vigo  
Frankton22 @ 30Blackford  
Madison-Grant13 @ 40Monroe  
Bluffton14 @ 39Heritage  
Northeastern44 @ 10Union County  
Silver Creek28 @ 31North Harrison  
Northview13 @ 14South Vermillion  
North White36 @ 64Pioneer  
Manchester21 @ 38Southwood  
Crawfordsville7 @ 68Frankfort  
Indianapolis Northwest6 @ 54Howe  
Northfield41 @ 22Wabash  
Anderson Prep Academy0 @ 52Tri-Central  
North Daviess45 @ 8Wood Memorial  
Wallace0 @ 34East Chicago Central  
New Castle3 @ 49Richmond  
Prairie Heights7 @ 13Angola  
Rockville0 @ 39North Vermillion  
Logansport7 @ 14Kokomo  
Peru19 @ 28Maconaquah  
Fremont13 @ 60Eastside  
Mitchell0 @ 67Providence  
Eastern (Pekin)7 @ 57Salem  
Edgewood34 @ 39Cascade  
Edison7 @ 14Wheeler  
Clinton Prairie26 @ 48Tri-County  
LaVille31 @ 12Triton  
Clark21 @ 6Gavit  
Turkey Run0 @ 45Seeger  
Tindley26 @ 34Trinity Lutheran  
Covington0 @ 67Attica  
Wes-Del6 @ 72Eastern Hancock  
Calumet22 @ 41Whiting  
Manual16 @ 35Shortridge  
Tri20 @ 29Knightstown  
Cloverdale24 @ 49Greencastle  
Howe School26 @ 28North Adams-Jerome MI  
Central Noble14 @ 20West Noble  
Crimson Knights28 @ 62Edinburgh  
Riverton Parke20 @ 93North Central (Farmersburg)  
North Central (Indianapolis)18 @ 21Bishop Chatard  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)51 @ 34Homestead  
Washington15 @ 34Lincoln (Vincennes)  
Mt Vernon (Fortville)55 @ 0Greenfield-Central  
Oldenburg Academy7 @ 65Washington (Indianapolis)  
Troy Defenders MI 14 @ 41Tri-State Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)