Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 18, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Center Grove55 @ 37La Salle OH  
Lawrence Central3 @ 34Pike  
Carmel24 @ 28Ben Davis  
Indianapolis Cathedral14 @ 35Archbishop Moeller OH  
Zionsville7 @ 12Avon  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter0 @ 33Park Tudor  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter63 @ 35Shenandoah  
Penn28 @ 7Mishawaka  
Bishop Chatard18 @ 7Arsenal Tech  
Homestead20 @ 45New Haven  
North Vigo3 @ 41North Central (Indianapolis)  
Jimtown56 @ 0Triton  
Chesterton7 @ 31Merrillville  
Columbus North21 @ 28Southport  
North Side42 @ 16Northrop  
Fishers41 @ 17Brownsburg  
Lake Central21 @ 15Valparaiso  
Bishop Luers2 @ 35Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  
Martinsville39 @ 28Plainfield  
North Central (Farmersburg)26 @ 59Linton-Stockton  
Hamilton Heights64 @ 27Peru  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)14 @ 42Jasper  
Tipton38 @ 0Delphi  
Franklin Central18 @ 28North Vigo  
Mater Dei16 @ 14Reitz  
Hobart20 @ 7Highland  
North Posey42 @ 32Pike Central  
East Central7 @ 36Roncalli  
Carroll (Flora)26 @ 6North White  
Whiteland28 @ 7Greenwood  
Meridian45 @ 24Bloomington South  
Andrean42 @ 28Lowell  
Evansville Central49 @ 21Evansville North  
Cass8 @ 23Western  
Marian27 @ 28Elkhart Central  
East Chicago Central27 @ 25Adams  
Heritage26 @ 21Garrett  
Culver Academies12 @ 28Fairfield  
Westfield38 @ 14Jefferson  
Churubusco13 @ 14Lakeland  
Scecina Memorial49 @ 13Indianapolis Lutheran  
West Lafayette26 @ 27Lafayette Central Catholic  
Triton Central31 @ 7Speedway  
Warsaw0 @ 28Concord  
Whiting34 @ 20River Forest  
Whiting34 @ 14Edison  
Tri-West Hendricks54 @ 14Crawfordsville  
Delta35 @ 21Shelbyville  
Indian Creek42 @ 16South Decatur  
Guerin Catholic23 @ 8Jay County  
Gibson Southern31 @ 21Southridge  
Clay7 @ 23Riley  
Plymouth21 @ 14NorthWood  
Bloomington North36 @ 20South Vigo  
West Central36 @ 50Pioneer  
Corydon Central6 @ 21Brownstown Central  
Heritage Hills14 @ 17South Spencer  
Greencastle33 @ 20Owen Valley  
Franklin7 @ 29Decatur Central  
McCutcheon21 @ 42Hamilton Southeastern  
Elwood49 @ 42Monroe  
Lebanon17 @ 21Western Boone  
Leo45 @ 0Bluffton  
Portage36 @ 35LaPorte  
Reitz Memorial3 @ 10Castle  
Rensselaer Central47 @ 0Benton Central  
West Washington7 @ 40Salem  
Concordia Lutheran34 @ 27Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory  
North Montgomery56 @ 32Danville  
Tippecanoe Valley21 @ 34Whitko  
Bedford North Lawrence13 @ 65Columbus East  
Glenn14 @ 42Bremen  
Washington (Indianapolis)0 @ 18Crawford County  
Seymour38 @ 55Madison  
Munster48 @ 28Kankakee Valley  
Yorktown68 @ 8Manual  
Wawasee17 @ 14Goshen  
Fountain Central55 @ 27Rockville  
New Palestine20 @ 0Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Milan35 @ 0Knightstown  
Hagerstown42 @ 14Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
Bellmont7 @ 34East Noble  
Kokomo42 @ 7Anderson  
Eastbrook69 @ 0Frankton  
Harrison (West Lafayette)0 @ 35Noblesville  
Connersville0 @ 35Batesville  
Tri-Central33 @ 27Sheridan  
Huntington North41 @ 7New Castle  
North Judson-San Pierre20 @ 62Twin Lakes  
Frankfort49 @ 6Southmont  
Wheeler23 @ 22Calumet  
Michigan City29 @ 37Crown Point  
Beech Grove32 @ 34Lapel  
Mooresville47 @ 20Franklin County  
Boonville0 @ 41Mt Carmel IL  
Greenfield-Central28 @ 48Pendleton Heights  
North Miami0 @ 43Rochester  
Winamac47 @ 13Frontier  
Mississinewa62 @ 27Oak Hill  
Woodlan28 @ 7Adams Central  
Noblesville Lions27 @ 12Shortridge  
Floyd Central35 @ 34New Albany  
Springs Valley24 @ 67North Daviess  
Bishop Noll34 @ 7North Newton  
Providence62 @ 12Clarksville  
Norwell35 @ 21Columbia City  
North Decatur63 @ 35Shenandoah  
North Decatur0 @ 33Park Tudor  
Rushville26 @ 28Greensburg  
Bowman Academy38 @ 63Griffith  
Culver43 @ 36LaVille  
Northridge27 @ 0Elkhart Memorial  
Winchester47 @ 19Centerville  
Knox0 @ 61New Prairie  
Muncie Central14 @ 28Richmond  
Muncie Central44 @ 14Marion  
North Putnam24 @ 21Cloverdale  
Tecumseh55 @ 12Eastern Greene  
West Vigo7 @ 31Sullivan  
Union City14 @ 16Northeastern  
Silver Creek32 @ 45Lawrenceburg  
Northview43 @ 36Brown County  
Marshall22 @ 28Howe  
Jennings County7 @ 33Jeffersonville  
Seeger6 @ 51North Vermillion  
Indianapolis Northwest22 @ 48Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
South Dearborn35 @ 54Southside  
Gavit14 @ 47Morton  
Northfield20 @ 23Manchester  
Anderson Prep Academy13 @ 33Wes-Del  
Southwood51 @ 7Wabash  
Wallace20 @ 51South Side  
Prairie Heights13 @ 34Eastside  
Cascade0 @ 42South Putnam  
South Newton0 @ 35Boone Grove  
Clinton Central27 @ 57Monrovia  
Logansport14 @ 28Richmond  
North Harrison22 @ 32Paoli  
Fremont12 @ 32West Noble  
River Forest20 @ 34South Central (Union Mills)  
Mitchell6 @ 56Perry Central  
Eastern (Pekin)0 @ 64Charlestown  
Forest Park7 @ 47Tell City  
Southern Wells19 @ 12South Adams  
Tri-County28 @ 27Caston  
Clark28 @ 46Hammond  
Turkey Run8 @ 61Attica  
Union County14 @ 30Tri  
South Vermillion0 @ 20Edgewood  
Taylor20 @ 58Maconaquah  
Traders Point Christian Academy0 @ 53Clinton Prairie  
Tindley6 @ 72Eastern Hancock  
Monroe Central35 @ 14Edinburgh  
Covington48 @ 12Riverton Parke  
Blackford7 @ 54Madison-Grant  
Wood Memorial51 @ 16Union (Dugger)  
Trinity Lutheran22 @ 70Broad Ripple  
Central Noble22 @ 28Angola  
Eastern (Greentown)20 @ 48Northwestern  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)79 @ 7DeKalb  
Washington (South Bend)0 @ 42St. Joseph  
Harrison (Evansville)18 @ 40Bosse  
Lincoln (Vincennes)27 @ 55Princeton  
Washington28 @ 13North Knox  
St. Xavier OH 28 @ 34Warren Central  
Maryland School for the Deaf MD 20 @ 0Indiana School for the Deaf  
Dearborn MI 3 @ 41North Central (Indianapolis)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)