Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Ben Davis65 @ 0Lawrence North  
Pike32 @ 40Carmel  
Pike42 @ 28Meridian  
Brownsburg3 @ 27Zionsville  
Warren Central28 @ 7Lawrence Central  
Indianapolis Cathedral23 @ 14Arsenal Tech  
Bishop Chatard24 @ 0Guerin Catholic  
Homestead26 @ 28Norwell  
Columbus East41 @ 0Jeffersonville  
North Vigo42 @ 28Meridian  
Hamilton Southeastern34 @ 7Harrison (West Lafayette)  
Roncalli41 @ 28Decatur Central  
Greenwood28 @ 10Franklin  
Merrillville20 @ 17Lake Central  
Avon31 @ 13McCutcheon  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory63 @ 7North Putnam  
North Central (Farmersburg)62 @ 20Wood Memorial  
Tipton34 @ 7Twin Lakes  
Mater Dei49 @ 28Evansville Central  
Hobart21 @ 34Morton  
Charlestown12 @ 49Providence  
Mishawaka28 @ 14Marian  
Southport70 @ 41Bloomington North  
Crown Point56 @ 28Chesterton  
Jasper58 @ 7Washington  
South Vigo24 @ 28Franklin Central  
St. Joseph42 @ 14Clay  
New Prairie62 @ 0LaVille  
New Haven6 @ 30East Noble  
Noblesville14 @ 17Westfield  
Western Boone7 @ 21North Montgomery  
Plainfield42 @ 48Whiteland  
East Chicago Central6 @ 34Bowman Academy  
Valparaiso13 @ 28Portage  
Danville40 @ 42Frankfort  
Brownstown Central49 @ 13Silver Creek  
Heritage27 @ 32Jay County  
Lawrenceburg33 @ 27Connersville  
Evansville North14 @ 35Castle  
West Lafayette47 @ 16Seeger  
Triton Central49 @ 27Beech Grove  
Whiting20 @ 30River Forest  
Elkhart Central21 @ 45Adams  
Delta12 @ 20Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger35 @ 38Snider  
Jefferson0 @ 44Fishers  
Linton-Stockton26 @ 7Sheridan  
Northrop0 @ 28Wayne  
Greensburg34 @ 20East Central  
Paoli58 @ 14Mitchell  
Columbia City0 @ 56Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
Pioneer50 @ 22Tri-County  
NorthWood7 @ 28Warsaw  
South Side7 @ 21North Side  
Speedway48 @ 21Indianapolis Lutheran  
Lowell17 @ 7Munster  
Heritage Hills21 @ 24Forest Park  
Greencastle42 @ 13Cascade  
North Vermillion42 @ 35Fountain Central  
Broad Ripple8 @ 40Indian Creek  
Rensselaer Central27 @ 28Lafayette Central Catholic  
Richmond16 @ 35Huntington North  
Bloomington South35 @ 14Columbus North  
Glenn46 @ 14Culver  
Bremen6 @ 24Jimtown  
Southside27 @ 62Pendleton Heights  
Yorktown34 @ 13Shelbyville  
Oak Hill7 @ 49Eastbrook  
New Albany56 @ 29Seymour  
Hammond58 @ 6Gavit  
Benton Central14 @ 17Delphi  
Lakeland3 @ 35Concordia Lutheran  
New Palestine51 @ 7Greenfield-Central  
Northwestern37 @ 18Peru  
Hagerstown13 @ 45Union City  
Anderson21 @ 22Muncie Central  
Boone Grove17 @ 23Culver Academies  
South Putnam34 @ 21Monrovia  
Southmont6 @ 41Tri-West Hendricks  
Kokomo56 @ 6Marion  
Griffith21 @ 56Andrean  
Perry Central55 @ 12Springs Valley  
Clarksville0 @ 33North Harrison  
West Side82 @ 20Wallace  
Caston6 @ 66Winamac  
North Judson-San Pierre28 @ 36West Central  
Goshen12 @ 35Plymouth  
Wheeler21 @ 19Bishop Noll  
Michigan City21 @ 48LaPorte  
Franklin County7 @ 40Batesville  
Mooresville6 @ 56Martinsville  
Attica21 @ 14Milford/Cissna Park IL  
Garrett7 @ 35Leo  
Boonville14 @ 53South Spencer  
Tell City14 @ 35Gibson Southern  
Fairfield35 @ 14Churubusco  
Western35 @ 14Hamilton Heights  
North Miami13 @ 45Tippecanoe Valley  
Eastside33 @ 6Central Noble  
Eastern Hancock68 @ 19Shenandoah  
Marion35 @ 16Richmond  
Rochester26 @ 9Whitko  
DeKalb27 @ 62Bellmont  
Riley11 @ 21Penn  
Highland25 @ 49Kankakee Valley  
Elkhart Memorial20 @ 28Wawasee  
Sullivan35 @ 14South Vermillion  
Rushville53 @ 17South Dearborn  
Salem14 @ 20Corydon Central  
Adams Central21 @ 12Bluffton  
Northridge7 @ 35Concord  
Bosse27 @ 38Reitz  
Park Tudor7 @ 21Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
Tecumseh42 @ 21North Posey  
Owen Valley53 @ 0Cloverdale  
Princeton26 @ 19Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)  
Frankton6 @ 66Elwood  
Madison-Grant42 @ 68Mississinewa  
North Newton12 @ 36Edison  
West Vigo21 @ 42Northview  
Northeastern58 @ 7Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
South Decatur42 @ 21North Decatur  
Madison42 @ 3Bedford North Lawrence  
Jennings County30 @ 54Floyd Central  
Maconaquah14 @ 36Cass  
Lapel30 @ 31Knightstown  
Crawfordsville20 @ 41Lebanon  
Roosevelt12 @ 47Clark  
Indianapolis Northwest14 @ 8Manual  
North Knox33 @ 35North Daviess  
Edinburgh14 @ 53Milan  
Eastern Greene36 @ 21West Washington  
Angola14 @ 12Fremont  
Southwood40 @ 34Northfield  
New Castle17 @ 48Logansport  
South Newton41 @ 70North White  
Rockville65 @ 0Riverton Parke  
Pike Central10 @ 55Southridge  
South Adams7 @ 28Woodlan  
Triton13 @ 14Knox  
Monroe34 @ 18Blackford  
Clinton Prairie38 @ 32Clinton Central  
Centerville38 @ 7Union County  
Turkey Run8 @ 16Covington  
Brown County16 @ 18Edgewood  
West Noble13 @ 21Prairie Heights  
Traders Point Christian Academy0 @ 1Washington (Indianapolis)  
Tindley14 @ 42Anderson Prep Academy  
Monroe Central36 @ 38Southern Wells  
Calumet22 @ 48South Central (Union Mills)  
Wabash8 @ 22Manchester  
Tri12 @ 47Winchester  
Frontier14 @ 34Carroll (Flora)  
Indiana School for the Deaf7 @ 28Marshall  
Trinity Lutheran16 @ 42Oakland/Kansas IL  
Crawford County30 @ 32Eastern (Pekin)  
Arlington0 @ 56Howe  
Crimson Knights22 @ 46Shortridge  
Elkhart Christian Academy34 @ 36Bangor MI  
Eastern (Greentown)57 @ 26Taylor  
North Central (Indianapolis)14 @ 41Center Grove  
Washington (South Bend)6 @ 45St. Viator IL  
Harrison (Evansville)41 @ 42Reitz Memorial  
Oldenburg Academy20 @ 44Union (Dugger)  
Bishop Hartley OH 49 @ 27Bishop Luers  
Camden-Frontier MI 48 @ 12Howe School  
Mt Carmel IL 27 @ 14Lincoln (Vincennes)  
Mt Carmel IL 27 @ 14Vincennes Rivet  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)