Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lawrence Central49 @ 14Southport  
Castle49 @ 13Harrison (Evansville)  
Columbus East69 @ 28Madison  
Merrillville31 @ 28Valparaiso  
Lake Central38 @ 7Chesterton  
Bishop Luers56 @ 28North Side  
Hamilton Heights27 @ 33Northwestern  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)20 @ 47Mater Dei  
Concord45 @ 14Plymouth  
North Posey42 @ 6Tell City  
Adams28 @ 42Mishawaka  
Jasper21 @ 36Mt Carmel IL  
Carroll (Flora)7 @ 13Clinton Central  
Whiteland23 @ 21Mooresville  
South Vigo0 @ 47North Central (Indianapolis)  
Meridian6 @ 14Columbus North  
East Noble17 @ 14Columbia City  
New Prairie10 @ 41Glenn  
Jeffersonville49 @ 13New Albany  
New Haven19 @ 13Bellmont  
Cass60 @ 0Taylor  
Pendleton Heights31 @ 7Yorktown  
Marian14 @ 7Riley  
Kankakee Valley0 @ 46Andrean  
Culver Academies14 @ 18Churubusco  
Scecina Memorial39 @ 23Triton Central  
Tri-West Hendricks0 @ 41Western Boone  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger24 @ 14Bishop Chatard  
Jefferson7 @ 46Avon  
Linton-Stockton57 @ 0North Knox  
Gibson Southern69 @ 13Pike Central  
Paoli46 @ 28Perry Central  
Clay19 @ 21Washington (South Bend)  
Southridge0 @ 21Heritage Hills  
South Side47 @ 7Wayne  
Lincoln (Cambridge City)7 @ 20Union City  
Bloomington North10 @ 9Franklin Central  
West Central46 @ 14Frontier  
Corydon Central19 @ 21Charlestown  
Franklin21 @ 14Plainfield  
McCutcheon27 @ 45Westfield  
Portage12 @ 7Michigan City  
Reitz Memorial38 @ 14Evansville Central  
Concordia Lutheran7 @ 12Northrop  
Tippecanoe Valley20 @ 15Rochester  
Bedford North Lawrence29 @ 40Floyd Central  
Lawrence North3 @ 21North Vigo  
Munster41 @ 6Hobart  
Sheridan42 @ 27Tipton  
Wawasee26 @ 14Warsaw  
Hammond6 @ 33Lowell  
Lakeland28 @ 0Fairfield  
Hagerstown7 @ 37Centerville  
Shelbyville14 @ 49New Palestine  
Boone Grove20 @ 33Tri-County  
Southmont39 @ 14Frankfort  
Harrison (West Lafayette)6 @ 61Brownsburg  
Griffith49 @ 14Highland  
Morton26 @ 0West Side  
Connersville40 @ 57Southside  
Clarksville27 @ 48Brownstown Central  
Caston21 @ 26South Newton  
Huntington North28 @ 18Muncie Central  
Goshen28 @ 0Northridge  
LaPorte0 @ 42Crown Point  
Shenandoah32 @ 6Tri-Central  
Franklin County7 @ 34South Dearborn  
Beech Grove0 @ 54Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter  
South Central (Union Mills)13 @ 20North Newton  
South Spencer42 @ 21Forest Park  
Batesville12 @ 34Greensburg  
Woodlan20 @ 44Leo  
Bishop Noll19 @ 12River Forest  
Providence7 @ 6Bosse  
Norwell1 @ 0DeKalb  
Delphi0 @ 58Rensselaer Central  
North Decatur7 @ 30Indian Creek  
Indianapolis Lutheran39 @ 7Lapel  
Sullivan21 @ 7Brown County  
Rushville22 @ 48Delta  
Adams Central18 @ 30Southern Wells  
Culver14 @ 35Jimtown  
Winchester0 @ 26Jay County  
Park Tudor7 @ 41Speedway  
Tecumseh22 @ 48Springs Valley  
Owen Valley13 @ 25West Vigo  
Madison-Grant6 @ 35Eastbrook  
Bluffton0 @ 42Heritage  
Northeastern41 @ 14Union County  
Silver Creek26 @ 42North Harrison  
Northview55 @ 0South Vermillion  
North White0 @ 45Pioneer  
Manchester32 @ 21Southwood  
Crawfordsville24 @ 27Lebanon  
Indianapolis Northwest12 @ 48Howe  
Edinburgh52 @ 32Indiana School for the Deaf  
Northfield39 @ 15Wabash  
North Daviess67 @ 3Wood Memorial  
New Castle15 @ 34Richmond  
Prairie Heights14 @ 54Angola  
Rockville39 @ 8North Vermillion  
Logansport21 @ 56Kokomo  
Peru0 @ 47Maconaquah  
Fremont0 @ 28Eastside  
Mitchell0 @ 49South Putnam  
Eastern (Pekin)34 @ 7Salem  
Edgewood34 @ 20Cascade  
Edison0 @ 37Wheeler  
Monroe6 @ 16Frankton  
Clinton Prairie28 @ 20Monroe Central  
LaVille0 @ 41Triton  
Clark7 @ 21Gavit  
Turkey Run21 @ 27Seeger  
Covington0 @ 48Attica  
Blackford14 @ 31Oak Hill  
Wes-Del6 @ 27Eastern Hancock  
Calumet8 @ 32Whiting  
Tri0 @ 49Knightstown  
Cloverdale0 @ 54Greencastle  
Crawford County14 @ 42West Washington  
Central Noble26 @ 57West Noble  
Riverton Parke0 @ 70North Central (Farmersburg)  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)10 @ 31Homestead  
Washington42 @ 17Lincoln (Vincennes)  
Dearborn MI 19 @ 35Elkhart Central  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)