Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Center Grove45 @ 14Lawrence North  
Carmel56 @ 0North Central (Indianapolis)  
Brownsburg45 @ 21Jefferson  
Indianapolis Cathedral14 @ 36Trinity (Louisville) KY  
Zionsville40 @ 0Harrison (West Lafayette)  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter48 @ 7Park Tudor  
Bishop Chatard37 @ 0Northview  
North Vigo19 @ 50Warren Central  
Columbus North20 @ 17Pike  
Martinsville42 @ 14Whiteland  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory6 @ 28Roncalli  
North Central (Farmersburg)26 @ 7Eastern Greene  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)14 @ 24Boonville  
Lafayette Central Catholic49 @ 6Tipton  
Franklin Central28 @ 21Southport  
Mishawaka49 @ 38Elkhart Central  
Reitz13 @ 22Castle  
Carroll (Flora)6 @ 15Clinton Prairie  
South Vigo17 @ 63Ben Davis  
Meridian43 @ 13Bloomington North  
East Noble16 @ 14Norwell  
Jeffersonville40 @ 20Providence  
Andrean62 @ 18Highland  
Cass14 @ 21Eastern (Greentown)  
Valparaiso21 @ 14Crown Point  
Brownstown Central21 @ 20Seymour  
Culver Academies21 @ 48Glenn  
Westfield14 @ 49Hamilton Southeastern  
Evansville North35 @ 34Reitz Memorial  
Triton Central33 @ 7South Decatur  
Warsaw14 @ 0Goshen  
Delta12 @ 31Pendleton Heights  
Indian Creek29 @ 36Milan  
Guerin Catholic17 @ 14Greenwood  
Northrop55 @ 0Central Noble  
Greensburg15 @ 35Franklin County  
Gibson Southern0 @ 27Heritage Hills  
Paoli6 @ 21Corydon Central  
Pioneer52 @ 0Frontier  
NorthWood41 @ 6Northridge  
Lowell19 @ 17Hobart  
North Vermillion31 @ 53Attica  
Richmond27 @ 48Kokomo  
Concordia Lutheran7 @ 41Bishop Luers  
Bloomington South0 @ 42Lawrence Central  
Munster13 @ 20Griffith  
Southside62 @ 27Arlington  
Oak Hill28 @ 27Monroe  
Benton Central32 @ 15Twin Lakes  
New Palestine49 @ 14Yorktown  
Wayne13 @ 58Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger  
Bellmont6 @ 10Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
Anderson24 @ 7New Castle  
Eastbrook49 @ 27Elwood  
Morton37 @ 7Hammond  
North Judson-San Pierre27 @ 33Kankakee Valley  
LaPorte24 @ 47Merrillville  
Michigan City9 @ 35Lake Central  
Beech Grove8 @ 63Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
Mooresville14 @ 35Franklin  
South Central (Union Mills)18 @ 14Edison  
Garrett35 @ 16Woodlan  
Greenfield-Central49 @ 12Rushville  
Tell City14 @ 41Southridge  
South Spencer52 @ 14Pike Central  
Eastside0 @ 27Lakeland  
Batesville68 @ 69Lawrenceburg  
Eastern Hancock14 @ 28North Decatur  
Winamac28 @ 22West Central  
Knightstown0 @ 41Shenandoah  
Marion32 @ 14Huntington North  
Floyd Central21 @ 35Columbus East  
DeKalb6 @ 62Homestead  
Bishop Noll20 @ 22Calumet  
Delphi14 @ 35Gavit  
Riley13 @ 21Adams  
Jay County0 @ 14Connersville  
Indianapolis Lutheran37 @ 7Edinburgh  
Sullivan35 @ 0Owen Valley  
Bowman Academy30 @ 24Clark  
Salem7 @ 46Charlestown  
Bosse20 @ 49Evansville Central  
Knox19 @ 42Culver  
Muncie Central7 @ 35Logansport  
North Putnam28 @ 14Greencastle  
Tecumseh8 @ 24Mitchell  
Frankton18 @ 46Madison-Grant  
North Newton7 @ 24Whiting  
West Vigo7 @ 37Edgewood  
Union City59 @ 0Winchester  
Silver Creek18 @ 44Clarksville  
North White20 @ 43Caston  
Madison6 @ 21New Albany  
Manchester8 @ 36Rochester  
Jennings County7 @ 35Bedford North Lawrence  
Maconaquah6 @ 49Northwestern  
Lapel7 @ 24Scecina Memorial  
Indianapolis Northwest31 @ 42Broad Ripple  
South Dearborn0 @ 33East Central  
Angola21 @ 7Fairfield  
Northfield14 @ 31Whitko  
Southwood12 @ 47North Miami  
North Daviess20 @ 81Linton-Stockton  
Cascade14 @ 56Speedway  
South Newton41 @ 21Tri-County  
Clinton Central40 @ 13Tri-Central  
South Adams38 @ 20Adams Central  
North Harrison12 @ 27Eastern (Pekin)  
Fremont38 @ 24Prairie Heights  
River Forest8 @ 29Wheeler  
Triton14 @ 31New Prairie  
LaVille14 @ 55Bremen  
Centerville13 @ 12Northeastern  
Southern Wells40 @ 41Bluffton  
Union County20 @ 48Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
South Vermillion0 @ 62Rockville  
Taylor0 @ 56Hamilton Heights  
West Noble25 @ 62Churubusco  
Wes-Del14 @ 27Monroe Central  
Wood Memorial0 @ 50Perry Central  
Wabash0 @ 63Tippecanoe Valley  
Tri8 @ 35Hagerstown  
Union (Dugger)6 @ 36North Knox  
Indiana School for the Deaf34 @ 53Covington  
Crawford County0 @ 52Springs Valley  
Riverton Parke14 @ 39Turkey Run  
Harrison (Evansville)19 @ 63Mater Dei  
Lincoln (Vincennes)0 @ 48Casey-Westfield IL  
Mt Vernon (Fortville)20 @ 5Shelbyville  
Mt Carmel IL 29 @ 0Washington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)