Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 16, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Center Grove21 @ 0South Vigo  
Ben Davis46 @ 7North Vigo  
Snider43 @ 14Concordia Lutheran  
Brownsburg14 @ 17Avon  
Zionsville44 @ 29Westfield  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter27 @ 42Bishop Chatard  
Homestead55 @ 7Bellmont  
Hamilton Southeastern36 @ 14Jefferson  
Roncalli40 @ 13Scecina Memorial  
Merrillville38 @ 0Michigan City  
North Side28 @ 45Mishawaka  
Lake Central24 @ 7LaPorte  
Bishop Luers56 @ 12Wayne  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory21 @ 17Culver Academies  
Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)20 @ 19Washington  
Mater Dei40 @ 6Bosse  
Concord26 @ 10Goshen  
Hobart0 @ 48Andrean  
Charlestown67 @ 18Silver Creek  
Crown Point42 @ 0Portage  
Jasper22 @ 25Lincoln (Vincennes)  
East Central35 @ 14Batesville  
New Prairie0 @ 41Jimtown  
Noblesville14 @ 21McCutcheon  
Evansville Central35 @ 25Harrison (Evansville)  
Western Boone27 @ 13Frankfort  
Pendleton Heights38 @ 6Mt Vernon (Fortville)  
Marian28 @ 14Washington (South Bend)  
East Chicago Central24 @ 13Clark  
Valparaiso21 @ 31Chesterton  
Brownstown Central71 @ 12North Harrison  
Heritage20 @ 13Adams Central  
Decatur Central36 @ 22Mooresville  
Evansville North14 @ 35Castle  
Churubusco37 @ 21Angola  
Whiting41 @ 3Bishop Noll  
Elkhart Central28 @ 21Riley  
Guerin Catholic42 @ 6Arlington  
Linton-Stockton50 @ 19Springs Valley  
Southridge31 @ 7South Spencer  
South Side14 @ 21Northrop  
Lincoln (Cambridge City)41 @ 0Winchester  
Corydon Central48 @ 14Eastern (Pekin)  
Franklin14 @ 21Martinsville  
Broad Ripple8 @ 12Howe  
Elwood27 @ 57Madison-Grant  
Leo30 @ 6South Adams  
North Montgomery21 @ 3Lebanon  
Bedford North Lawrence20 @ 0Seymour  
Glenn63 @ 7Triton  
Bremen20 @ 13Culver  
Munster30 @ 26Morton  
Yorktown28 @ 14Delta  
Oak Hill35 @ 27Frankton  
Wawasee20 @ 12NorthWood  
New Albany20 @ 60Columbus East  
Hammond40 @ 26West Side  
Twin Lakes27 @ 28Rensselaer Central  
Milan41 @ 28North Decatur  
Northwestern42 @ 3Taylor  
Southmont42 @ 8Tri-West Hendricks  
Kokomo55 @ 21New Castle  
Eastbrook57 @ 3Blackford  
Connersville14 @ 69Whiteland  
Perry Central21 @ 0Tell City  
Clarksville39 @ 7Salem  
Tri-Central40 @ 6Monroe Central  
Caston31 @ 0Carroll (Flora)  
North Judson-San Pierre22 @ 46Pioneer  
Franklin County48 @ 21Lawrenceburg  
Beech Grove18 @ 28Crawfordsville  
Fairfield14 @ 49Eastside  
North Miami49 @ 28Manchester  
Knightstown20 @ 14Eastern Hancock  
Rochester74 @ 28Southwood  
Woodlan69 @ 33Prairie Heights  
DeKalb14 @ 28Columbia City  
Norwell7 @ 41New Haven  
Jay County32 @ 28Southside  
Highland21 @ 45Lowell  
Indianapolis Lutheran19 @ 7Park Tudor  
Whitko35 @ 0Wabash  
Rushville0 @ 53New Palestine  
Northridge14 @ 36Warsaw  
Knox41 @ 16LaVille  
Muncie Central19 @ 23Richmond  
North Putnam40 @ 6Danville  
Owen Valley0 @ 27Northview  
Bluffton27 @ 35Garrett  
Union City20 @ 26Centerville  
Northeastern53 @ 6Tri  
Madison32 @ 43Jennings County  
Lapel6 @ 28Shenandoah  
South Dearborn25 @ 20Greensburg  
Edinburgh0 @ 41Triton Central  
Gavit43 @ 28Roosevelt  
Cascade57 @ 14Cloverdale  
South Newton32 @ 20West Central  
Rockville47 @ 8Turkey Run  
Pike Central14 @ 41Forest Park  
River Forest34 @ 21North Newton  
Mitchell7 @ 0Crawford County  
Edgewood35 @ 28Sullivan  
Edison14 @ 13Calumet  
Tri-County33 @ 42Winamac  
Union County20 @ 21Hagerstown  
South Vermillion8 @ 62West Vigo  
Covington12 @ 14Seeger  
Wes-Del0 @ 60Southern Wells  
Wood Memorial29 @ 51Eastern Greene  
Frontier0 @ 34North White  
Union (Dugger)8 @ 54North Daviess  
Central Noble21 @ 58Fremont  
Eastern (Greentown)21 @ 34Hamilton Heights  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)21 @ 16East Noble  
La Salle OH 66 @ 0Indianapolis Northwest  
St. Francis de Sales IL 6 @ 32Wallace  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)