Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 19, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Carmel58 @ 17Columbus North  
Snider21 @ 32Bishop Luers  
North Central (Indianapolis)21 @ 14Pike  
Jefferson10 @ 21Zionsville  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter45 @ 28Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
Castle44 @ 0North Vigo  
Penn21 @ 10Valparaiso  
Homestead57 @ 43Huntington North  
Columbus East28 @ 7Greenwood  
Jimtown2 @ 28NorthWood  
Southport28 @ 21Roncalli  
Lake Central28 @ 21Munster  
South Vigo23 @ 13Martinsville  
Union (Dugger)0 @ 56North Central (Farmersburg)  
Hamilton Heights10 @ 9Tipton  
Tell City20 @ 48Mt Vernon (Mt. Vernon)  
Lafayette Central Catholic33 @ 3Delphi  
Concord7 @ 13East Noble  
West Side6 @ 33Hobart  
Madison37 @ 29Charlestown  
Portage22 @ 29Mishawaka  
Crown Point27 @ 6Lowell  
Reitz Memorial0 @ 29Jasper  
East Central41 @ 7Richmond  
Tri-County14 @ 6Carroll (Flora)  
Whiteland14 @ 16New Palestine  
New Prairie13 @ 34LaPorte  
Heritage14 @ 21New Haven  
Andrean69 @ 17Bishop Noll  
Cass0 @ 13Pioneer  
Sheridan16 @ 21Western Boone  
Muncie Central0 @ 65Pendleton Heights  
Marian35 @ 14DeKalb  
Hammond37 @ 14East Chicago Central  
Mitchell25 @ 55Brownstown Central  
Tippecanoe Valley8 @ 22Culver Academies  
South Dearborn14 @ 21Lawrenceburg  
Harrison (West Lafayette)12 @ 45Westfield  
Evansville North50 @ 18Bosse  
Churubusco34 @ 14Fremont  
Scecina Memorial26 @ 12Howe  
Triton Central33 @ 13Eastern Hancock  
Jay County1 @ 0Delta  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger24 @ 6South Side  
Guerin Catholic45 @ 7Park Tudor  
Shelbyville7 @ 22Greensburg  
Forest Park21 @ 16Gibson Southern  
Clay26 @ 13Riley  
Southridge46 @ 6Clarksville  
Plymouth8 @ 21Bremen  
South Decatur8 @ 42Lincoln (Cambridge City)  
Lapel12 @ 60Speedway  
West Central26 @ 21Culver  
Corydon Central42 @ 6Perry Central  
Heritage Hills48 @ 3Lincoln (Vincennes)  
Greencastle54 @ 6Monrovia  
Seymour12 @ 41Franklin  
North Vermillion49 @ 24Turkey Run  
Northview22 @ 30Broad Ripple  
Lebanon14 @ 38Mooresville  
Leo43 @ 6Norwell  
West Washington7 @ 18Eastern (Pekin)  
Bloomington South13 @ 14Bedford North Lawrence  
Glenn41 @ 6North Judson-San Pierre  
Southside20 @ 27Yorktown  
Whitko0 @ 23Wawasee  
Providence21 @ 19New Albany  
Logansport6 @ 13Twin Lakes  
Fountain Central23 @ 14Southmont  
Northeastern19 @ 41Milan  
Northwestern34 @ 14Frankton  
Hagerstown14 @ 43Shenandoah  
Bellmont22 @ 7Woodlan  
South Putnam35 @ 0Owen Valley  
Mt Vernon (Fortville)21 @ 7Kokomo  
Eastbrook54 @ 27Rochester  
Morton21 @ 14Griffith  
Connersville7 @ 34Rushville  
Indiana School for the Deaf12 @ 43Tri-Central  
Caston49 @ 28Triton  
Goshen24 @ 17Carroll (Fort Wayne)  
Frankfort19 @ 52Western  
Roosevelt0 @ 46Michigan City  
Beech Grove0 @ 28Indianapolis Lutheran  
Attica73 @ 6Riverton Parke  
Garrett48 @ 20Eastside  
Washington27 @ 30Boonville  
Winamac0 @ 41Knox  
Centerville14 @ 13Knightstown  
Madison-Grant35 @ 58Marion  
Silver Creek21 @ 38Springs Valley  
Union County28 @ 6North Decatur  
Sullivan52 @ 22Arlington  
Adams Central53 @ 28Blackford  
Winchester12 @ 76South Adams  
North Putnam48 @ 6Edgewood  
North Daviess41 @ 34Tecumseh  
Wood Memorial36 @ 28Princeton  
North Newton15 @ 25South Newton  
Bluffton6 @ 12Northfield  
Union City34 @ 6Tri  
Edison14 @ 34North White  
Edinburgh19 @ 20Monroe Central  
Angola34 @ 18West Noble  
Gavit47 @ 7Calumet  
Southern Wells47 @ 19Southwood  
Taylor19 @ 71Clinton Central  
Crawford County21 @ 26North Harrison  
Wabash37 @ 0Peru  
Wes-Del14 @ 47Monroe  
Clinton Prairie48 @ 8Frontier  
South Vermillion19 @ 29Covington  
Cloverdale7 @ 17Brown County  
Henderson County KY 20 @ 21Reitz  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)