Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 30, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Center Grove21 @ 14Columbus East  
Carmel7 @ 0Fishers  
Brownsburg20 @ 14Zionsville  
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter6 @ 0Heritage Christian (Indianapolis)  
Bishop Chatard35 @ 0Southmont  
Homestead7 @ 10Warsaw  
Hamilton Southeastern34 @ 0Noblesville  
Roncalli14 @ 21Plainfield  
Merrillville20 @ 13Lake Central  
North Side0 @ 35Snider  
Avon10 @ 7Pike  
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory21 @ 7North Montgomery  
Hamilton Heights27 @ 7Beech Grove  
Tipton0 @ 15Cass  
Lafayette Central Catholic33 @ 6Frontier  
Mater Dei12 @ 0South Spencer  
Mishawaka32 @ 26Elkhart Memorial  
Reitz35 @ 7Evansville Central  
Adams7 @ 14Penn  
East Central14 @ 0Greenwood  
Whiteland42 @ 49Bloomington North  
Meridian7 @ 42Warren Central  
East Noble13 @ 17Columbia City  
New Prairie0 @ 14Culver Academies  
New Haven2 @ 14Wayne  
Andrean28 @ 6Knox  
Lawrenceburg7 @ 14Brownstown Central  
West Lafayette21 @ 6Western  
Tri-West Hendricks0 @ 4North Putnam  
Delta7 @ 6Southside  
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger28 @ 0Northridge  
Gibson Southern13 @ 40Washington  
Speedway35 @ 6Centerville  
Portage14 @ 0Chesterton  
Reitz Memorial49 @ 26Bosse  
Rensselaer Central64 @ 6Bowman Academy  
Bedford North Lawrence6 @ 21Castle  
New Albany28 @ 34Floyd Central  
Hammond6 @ 35Hobart  
Fountain Central52 @ 7Riverton Parke  
New Palestine33 @ 0Arlington  
Milan13 @ 21Scecina Memorial  
Bellmont30 @ 0Heritage  
South Putnam3 @ 6Monrovia  
Griffith20 @ 34Morton  
Caston14 @ 7South Newton  
North Judson-San Pierre7 @ 48Wheeler  
Mooresville9 @ 24Indianapolis Cathedral  
Garrett0 @ 3Bremen  
Boonville0 @ 28Jasper  
Tell City0 @ 21North Posey  
Batesville28 @ 6Rushville  
Knightstown33 @ 0Hagerstown  
Rochester0 @ 14Jimtown  
Riley8 @ 42Concord  
Indianapolis Lutheran21 @ 0North Decatur  
Salem0 @ 29Heritage Hills  
Adams Central6 @ 24Southwood  
Madison-Grant22 @ 30Winchester  
Northeastern7 @ 0Tri  
North Knox0 @ 44Linton-Stockton  
South Dearborn12 @ 13Shelbyville  
North Daviess14 @ 7Perry Central  
Clinton Central42 @ 13Lapel  
Rockville41 @ 0North Vermillion  
Peru0 @ 30Frankfort  
Fremont0 @ 28Southern Wells  
Triton13 @ 20Culver  
Clinton Prairie17 @ 28Guerin Catholic  
Taylor0 @ 25Northwestern  
Central Noble6 @ 14Fairfield  
Eastern (Greentown)22 @ 35Bishop Luers  
North Central (Indianapolis)6 @ 34Lawrence Central  
Mt Vernon (Fortville)20 @ 21Highland (Anderson)  
Harding14 @ 21Eastbrook  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)