SRS for 2017 Illinois Football

What is the SRS?

TeamClassSRSAverage
Point Differential
Opponent's Average
Point Differential
Number
Games
Lincoln-Way East 0000
Loyola Academy 0000
Mount Carmel 0000
Cary-Grove 0000
Marian Central Catholic 0000
Glenbard West 0000
Neuqua Valley 0000
Kaneland 0000
Palatine 0000
Montini 0000
Marist 0000
Crete-Monee 0000
Waubonsie Valley 0000
Benet Academy 0000
Wheaton North 0000
Providence Catholic 0000
Boylan 0000
Lake Zurich 0000
East St. Louis 0000
Maine South 0000
Sacred Heart-Griffin 0000
Aurora Christian 0000
Batavia 0000
Stevenson 0000
Glenbard North 0000
Homewood-Flossmoor 0000
Oswego 0000
Lakes 0000
Edwardsville 0000
Morris 0000
Rochester 0000
St. Patrick 0000
Bolingbrook 0000
Grayslake North 0000
Huntley 0000
Sandburg 0000
Hinsdale Central 0000
Rolling Meadows 0000
Conant 0000
Schaumburg 0000
Joliet Catholic Academy 0000
St. Rita 0000
South 0000
Stockton 0000
Alleman 0000
Williamsville 0000
Oak Forest 0000
Simeon 0000
Brother Rice 0000
Libertyville 0000
Hononegah 0000
Lake Forest 0000
Lyons 0000
Newman Central Catholic 0000
Glenwood 0000
Lemont 0000
Naperville North 0000
Ottawa 0000
Fenwick 0000
Fremd 0000
OFallon 0000
Prospect 0000
Central (Champaign) 0000
Belleville West 0000
Richards (Oak Lawn) 0000
Pearl City-Eastland 0000
Richwoods 0000
Rock Island 0000
Thornton 0000
Mercer County 0000
Glenbrook North 0000
Metamora 0000
Sycamore 0000
Byron 0000
Notre Dame (Peoria) 0000
Carmel 0000
Warren (Warren) 0000
Wheaton-Warrenville South 0000
Jacobs 0000
Harlem 0000
St. Viator 0000
Maroa-Forsyth 0000
East (Aurora) 0000
Andrew 0000
Thornton Fractional South 0000
Elk Grove 0000
Lutheran (Rockford) 0000
Woodstock North 0000
Plainfield North 0000
Bartlett 0000
Lincoln-Way West 0000
Jersey 0000
Proviso West 0000
IC Catholic Prep 0000
St. Joseph-Ogden 0000
Washington (Chicago) 0000
Unity (Tolono) 0000
Lincoln-Way North 0000
Lena-Winslow 0000
Hersey 0000
Marmion Academy 0000
Bradley-Bourbonnais 0000
LeRoy 0000
Glenbard South 0000
Leyden 0000
Central A & M 0000
University (Normal) 0000
Oak Park-River Forest 0000
New Trier 0000
Nazareth Academy 0000
Centralia 0000
Jacksonville 0000
Rochelle 0000
Glenbrook South 0000
Lake Park 0000
Winnebago 0000
Coal City 0000
Charleston 0000
North Boone 0000
Lincoln-Way Central 0000
Grant 0000
Downers Grove North 0000
Urbana 0000
Bloomington 0000
Brooks College Prep 0000
Barrington 0000
Minooka 0000
Pleasant Plains 0000
Prairie Ridge 0000
Wilmington 0000
Amboy-LaMoille 0000
South Elgin 0000
Stillman Valley 0000
Springfield 0000
Macomb 0000
Carlinville 0000
North Chicago 0000
Marion 0000
Bloom 0000
St. Bede 0000
Hinsdale South 0000
Tinley Park 0000
Monmouth-Roseville 0000
Monticello 0000
Illini West 0000
Casey-Westfield 0000
St. Francis 0000
Plainfield Central 0000
Greenville 0000
McHenry 0000
Rockridge 0000
Dundee-Crown 0000
Elmwood/Brimfield 0000
Normal Community 0000
Tri-Valley 0000
Shepard 0000
Athens/Greenview 0000
Evanston 0000
Rich East 0000
Central/Southeastern 0000
Bishop McNamara 0000
Morgan Park 0000
Harper 0000
Aquin Catholic 0000
Geneva 0000
Wauconda 0000
Sterling 0000
Althoff Catholic 0000
Prairie Central 0000
Pekin 0000
Sandwich 0000
North 0000
Geneseo 0000
Wethersfield/Annawan 0000
East Peoria 0000
West 0000
Marquette 0000
Galesburg 0000
Harrisburg 0000
Forreston 0000
Willowbrook 0000
Morrison 0000
Plainfield South 0000
Auburn (Rockford) 0000
Aurora West 0000
Stark County 0000
Bismarck-Henning 0000
Woodstock 0000
Erie-Prophetstown 0000
Watseka 0000
Plano 0000
Momence 0000
Quincy 0000
Vandalia 0000
Deerfield 0000
Downers Grove South 0000
Hales Franciscan 0000
Bremen 0000
Carrollton 0000
Ridgeview 0000
Triopia/Meredosia-Chambersburg/Virginia 0000
Belvidere 0000
Cahokia 0000
Niles West 0000
Highland 0000
Moline 0000
Taylorville 0000
Peoria 0000
Richmond-Burton 0000
Evergreen Park 0000
Mt Carmel 0000
Aurora Central Catholic 0000
Marian Catholic 0000
Lane 0000
Orion 0000
Lake Forest Academy 0000
Argenta-Oreana 0000
East Dubuque 0000
Eisenhower (Decatur) 0000
De La Salle 0000
Joliet West 0000
Wheaton Academy 0000
Zion-Benton 0000
Oswego East 0000
DeKalb 0000
Galena 0000
Perspectives Charter-Perspectives Leadership 0000
Fulton 0000
Manteno 0000
Central Catholic 0000
Robeson 0000
Mater Dei 0000
Elmwood Park 0000
Cerro Gordo-Bement 0000
Wheeling 0000
DuQuoin 0000
Streamwood 0000
Harvard 0000
Mattoon 0000
Metea Valley 0000
Peotone 0000
East Richland 0000
Hampshire 0000
Waterloo 0000
United (East Moline) 0000
St. Thomas More 0000
Bureau Valley 0000
Herscher 0000
Chester 0000
Highland Park 0000
Orr 0000
Mooseheart 0000
Yorkville 0000
Danville 0000
Mahomet-Seymour 0000
Leo 0000
Freeport 0000
Beardstown 0000
Thornwood 0000
Al Raby 0000
Seneca 0000
Marquette Catholic 0000
Niles North 0000
Waukegan 0000
Villa Grove 0000
Columbia 0000
Southeast 0000
Foreman 0000
Benton 0000
York 0000
Guilford 0000
Lisle 0000
Oregon 0000
Phillips 0000
Alton 0000
Morton (Cicero) 0000
Tremont 0000
Civic Memorial 0000
Carterville 0000
Rock Falls 0000
North Mac 0000
Lockport 0000
Robinson 0000
Antioch 0000
Harlan 0000
North Shore Country Day 0000
Farmington 0000
Plainfield East 0000
Triad 0000
St. Edward 0000
Flanagan/Woodland 0000
Vernon Hills 0000
Staunton 0000
Jefferson 0000
Buffalo Grove 0000
Lawrenceville 0000
Glenbard East 0000
Carbondale 0000
Rich Central 0000
Shelbyville 0000
Stagg 0000
Jamaica/Catlin 0000
Mascoutah 0000
Sherrard 0000
Belvidere North 0000
LaSalle-Peru 0000
King 0000
Genoa-Kingston 0000
Curie 0000
Rich South 0000
Hyde Park 0000
Dakota 0000
Lincoln 0000
Dunbar 0000
Dunlap 0000
Paxton-Buckley-Loda 0000
Tuscola 0000
Larkin 0000
St. Ignatius 0000
Kenwood 0000
Pana 0000
Sullivan-Okaw Valley 0000
Westinghouse 0000
Oak Lawn 0000
MacArthur 0000
Fenton 0000
Havana 0000
Austin 0000
Nokomis/Ramsey/Lincolnwood 0000
Riverton 0000
West Central 0000
Collinsville 0000
Abingdon 0000
Reavis 0000
Grayslake Central 0000
Addison Trail 0000
Marshall (Marshall) 0000
Mundelein 0000
Ashton-Franklin Center 0000
Steinmetz 0000
Riverside-Brookfield 0000
Walther Lutheran 0000
Anna-Jonesboro 0000
Kankakee 0000
Mt Zion 0000
West Central co-op [Winchester-Bluffs] 0000
Kew 0000
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 0000
Limestone 0000
Pittsfield-Griggsville-Perry 0000
Centennial 0000
Payton College Prep 0000
Hoffman Estates 0000
Pawnee 0000
Granite City 0000
Mendota 0000
Roxana 0000
Herrin 0000
Cumberland 0000
Argo 0000
West Carroll 0000
Oblong 0000
West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Warsaw] 0000
Riverdale 0000
Southwestern 0000
Romeoville 0000
Pontiac 0000
Milford/Cissna Park 0000
Newton 0000
Polo 0000
Gillespie 0000
St. Teresa 0000
Hall 0000
Joliet 0000
Taft 0000
Effingham 0000
Johnston City 0000
Chicago Vocational 0000
Elgin 0000
Maine East 0000
Westmont 0000
Proviso East 0000
River Valley [Midland/Henry-Senachwine/Lowpoint] 0000
St. Laurence 0000
Marengo 0000
Chicago Christian 0000
Urban Prep-West Campus 0000
Brown County 0000
Deer Creek-Mackinaw 0000
Arcola 0000
Greenfield/Northwestern 0000
Murphysboro 0000
Bogan 0000
Whitney Young 0000
Round Lake 0000
South Beloit 0000
North Greene 0000
Hubbard 0000
Johnsburg 0000
Illinois Valley Central 0000
Iroquois West 0000
Carmi-White County 0000
Gordon Tech 0000
Mt Vernon 0000
Thornton Fractional North 0000
Vienna/Goreville 0000
Hillcrest 0000
Georgetown-Ridge Farm/Chrisman 0000
Luther North 0000
Ridgewood 0000
Knoxville 0000
Chicago Bulls College Prep 0000
Paris 0000
Lanphier 0000
Durand 0000
Streator 0000
West Chicago 0000
Warrensburg-Latham 0000
DuSable 0000
Princeville 0000
Clinton 0000
New Berlin/Franklin/Waverly 0000
Rockford Christian 0000
Pinckneyville 0000
Sullivan (Chicago) 0000
Pritzker College Prep 0000
River Ridge 0000
Dupo 0000
Sesser-Valier/Waltonville/Woodlawn 0000
Maine West 0000
El Paso-Gridley 0000
ROWVA/Galva/Williamsfield 0000
AlWood/Cambridge 0000
Reed-Custer 0000
Julian 0000
Orangeville 0000
North Lawndale College Prep 0000
Thornridge 0000
John Hope College Prep 0000
Eureka/Roanoke-Benson 0000
Litchfield 0000
Roosevelt 0000
Pleasant Hill/Western 0000
Canton 0000
Olympia 0000
Corliss 0000
Salem 0000
Hillsboro 0000
Lindblom 0000
Westville 0000
Schurz 0000
Lake View 0000
Oakland/Kansas 0000
Lexington 0000
Hope Academy 0000
Fairfield 0000
Fieldcrest 0000
TEAM Englewood 0000
Christian Life 0000
Mt Olive 0000
Sangamon Valley/Tri-City 0000
Carlyle 0000
St. Joseph 0000
Lewistown 0000
Guerin College Preparatory 0000
Frankfort 0000
Peoria Heights 0000
Princeton/Ohio 0000
Clemente 0000
Routt Catholic 0000
Mather 0000
Noble Street College Prep 0000
Hiawatha 0000
Fisher 0000
Dixon 0000
Eldorado 0000
Nashville 0000
Rantoul 0000
Eric Solorio Academy 0000
Uplift 0000
Freeburg 0000
Oakwood/Armstrong 0000
Urban Prep-Englewood 0000
Calhoun/Brussels 0000
Phoenix Military Academy 0000
Collins Academy 0000
South Fork/Edinburg/Morrisonville 0000
Dwight/Gardner-South Wilmington 0000
Unity/Seymour 0000
Cuba/Spoon River Valley 0000
Carver 0000
Martinsville 0000
PORTA/Ashland-Chandlerville Central 0000
Pecatonica 0000
East Alton-Wood River 0000
Lincoln Park 0000
Hutsonville/Palestine 0000
Flora/North Clay 0000
Meridian (Macon) 0000
Christian Liberty Academy 0000
Manual 0000
Massac County 0000
Rushville-Industry 0000
Heyworth 0000
Comer Prep 0000
Hoopeston 0000
West Prairie 0000
Milledgeville 0000
Red Hill 0000
Amundsen 0000
Manley 0000
Fenger 0000
Chicago Military Academy-Bronzeville 0000
Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academy 0000
Agricultural Science 0000
St. Francis de Sales 0000
Kennedy 0000
Clark Prep 0000
Wesclin 0000
Christopher-Zeigler-Royalton 0000
Crossroads Christian 0000
Schlarman 0000
South Shore 0000
Decatur Lutheran 0000
Astoria-Table Grove VIT 0000
Shiloh/Heritage 0000
Johnson College Prep 0000
Bowen 0000
Kelly 0000
Blue Ridge 0000
Chicago International Charter-Longwood Academy I 0000
Rauner College Prep 0000
Chicago Academy 0000
Juarez 0000
Elverado/Trico 0000
Illinois School for the Deaf 0000
Kelvyn Park 0000
Little Village Lawndale 0000
Crane 0000
UIC College Prep 0000
Marine Military Academy 0000
Senn 0000
Red Bud 0000
Hamilton County 0000
Douglass Academy 0000
Bunker Hill 0000
Prosser 0000
Golder College Prep 0000
Bushnell-Prairie City-Avon 0000
Gage Park 0000
University of Chicago Charter 0000
Tilden 0000
Hirsch 0000
Chicago International Charter-Hawkins 0000
Muchin College Prep 0000
Metro-East Lutheran 0000
Farragut 0000
Dyett 0000
Arthur-Lovington/Atwood-Hammond 0000
Alden-Hebron/Faith Lutheran 0000
Urban Prep-Bronzeville 0000
Edwards County/Grayville 0000
Sparta/Steeleville 0000
East (St. Charles) 0000
Central (Naperville) 0000
Central (Breese) 0000
Marshall (Chicago) 0000
East (Rockford) 0000
Warren (Gurnee) 0000
East (Belleville) 0000
Notre Dame (Quincy) 0000
Notre Dame (Niles) 0000
Washington (Washington) 0000
Central (Clifton) 0000
Morton (Morton) 0000
United (Alexis) 0000
Auburn (Auburn) 0000
Central (Burlington) 0000
Central (Crystal Lake) 0000
Bushnell-Prairie City 0000
Eisenhower (Blue Island) 0000
Families of Faith Christian Academy 0000
Marquette Manor Baptist Academy (Downers Grove) 0000
Westminster Christian (Elgin) 0000
Eastland 0000
Pearl City 0000
Erie 0000
Armstrong 0000
Seton Academy 0000
Crane/Chicago Talent Development 0000
Calvary Baptist Christian Academy 0000
Pittsfield 0000
Central 0000
Girard/Lincolnwood 0000
Quincy HomeSchool 0000
Pleasant Hill 0000
Elverado 0000
Calhoun 0000
United/Yorkwood 0000
Hersey/Buffalo Grove/Prospect/Elk Grove/Rolling Meadows/Libertyville/Lake Park 0000
Johnsburg/Marian Central Catholic 0000
Universal 0000
Dwight 0000
Chicago International Charter-Ellison 0000
Downers Grove North/Downers Grove South 0000
New Berlin 0000
University (Chicago) 0000
Batavia/Aurora Christian 0000
Athens 0000
Sangamon Valley 0000
Urban Prep-South Shore 0000
Princeton 0000
Amboy 0000
Richards (Chicago) 0000
ROWVA 0000
Galva 0000
Annawan 0000
Von Steuben 0000
Cerro Gordo 0000
Sullivan (Sullivan) 0000
Alden-Hebron 0000
Perspectives-IIT Math & Science/Joslin 0000
Peoria Christian 0000
Milford 0000
Midwest Central 0000
Flanagan 0000
Eureka 0000
Lutheran (Springfield) 0000
Unity (Mendon) 0000
Flora 0000
Edwards County 0000
Henry-Senachwine 0000
Lowpoint-Washburn 0000
Midland 0000
Gallatin County 0000
Wethersfield 0000
Oakwood 0000
Heritage 0000
Georgetown-Ridge Farm 0000
Nokomis 0000
Chicagoland Jewish 0000
Chicago International Charter-Northtown Academy 0000
Sparta 0000
Elmwood 0000
Sesser-Valier 0000
Christopher 0000
Wells 0000
Austin Poly/Austin Business & Entrepreneurship/VOISE Academy 0000
South Fork 0000
Vienna 0000
Arthur-Lovington 0000
North-Grand 0000
Bronzeville Scholastic Institute 0000
Westminster Christian (Alton) 0000
Rickover Naval Academy 0000
Air Force Academy 0000
Mississippi Valley Christian 0000
Perspectives Charter/Calumet 0000
Luther South 0000
West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Nauvoo-Colusa/Warsaw] 0000
Hamilton 0000
Aledo 0000
Iroquois West/Tri-Point 0000
Galva/Williamsfield 0000
Cerro Gordo/DeLand-Weldon/Bement 0000
Sesser-Valier/Waltonville 0000
Arthur 0000
Warsaw 0000
Triopia 0000
Cerro Gordo/DeLand-Weldon 0000
Greenfield 0000
Bement/Atwood-Hammond 0000
Brooks College Prep/Chicago International Charter-Hawkins 0000
PORTA 0000
Watseka/Donovan 0000
Jamaica 0000
East Richland/West Richland 0000
Cuba 0000
Massac County/Joppa-Maple Grove 0000
Virginia 0000
Eldorado/Galatia 0000
Triopia/Meredosia-Chambersburg 0000
Virginia/Ashland-Chandlerville Central 0000
Nokomis/Lincolnwood 0000
Shelbyville/Stewardson-Strasburg 0000
Warren-River Ridge 0000
Woodruff 0000
ROWVA/AlWood 0000
Virden 0000
Girard 0000
Cambridge 0000
ACT Charter 0000
Driscoll Catholic 0000
Pawnee/Divernon 0000
Iroquois West/Crescent-Iroquois 0000
PORTA/Greenview 0000
Vandalia/Brownstown 0000
Noble Street College Prep/Pritzker 0000
Westminster Christian Academy 0000
Tri-Point/Donovan 0000
Villa Grove/Heritage 0000
Abingdon/Avon 0000
Nokomis/Ramsey 0000
South Shore International 0000
Wilson Trading College Prep 0000
Kansas 0000
Noble Auburn Gresham College Prep 0000
Catalyst-Maria 0000
Christian Liberty Academy/Christian Heritage Academy 0000
Palestine 0000
Oakland 0000
Sarah E Goode STEM Academy 0000
Baker College Prep 0000
West Prairie/Bushnell-Prairie City 0000
Perspectives Leadership/Perspectives-IIT Math & Science/Joslin/Perspectives Tech 0000
Routt Catholic/Westfair Christian Academy 0000
Kansas/Shiloh/Oakland 0000