Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 27, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Loyola Academy38 @ 14Minooka  
Von Steuben6 @ 63Kaneland  
Woodstock North7 @ 42Montini  
Stevenson6 @ 28Marist  
Glenbard South0 @ 42Boylan  
Lake Zurich17 @ 0DeKalb  
Hoffman Estates14 @ 62East St. Louis  
Quincy14 @ 34Sacred Heart-Griffin  
Conant14 @ 28Hinsdale Central  
Joliet Catholic Academy49 @ 20Metamora  
South49 @ 0Kenwood  
Dakota48 @ 8Stockton  
Alleman14 @ 50Byron  
DuQuoin20 @ 50Williamsville  
Zion-Benton0 @ 49Brother Rice  
Lake Forest24 @ 30Phillips  
Rockford Christian14 @ 54Newman Central Catholic  
Central (Champaign)28 @ 31Carbondale  
Mercer County26 @ 50Illini West  
Moline46 @ 20Glenbrook North  
Lincoln-Way West24 @ 17Harlem  
Andrew11 @ 42Nazareth Academy  
Jersey0 @ 47Hillcrest  
Lewistown14 @ 64Lena-Winslow  
ROWVA/Galva/Williamsfield7 @ 48North Boone  
Barrington23 @ 14Oswego East  
Pleasant Plains54 @ 35Beardstown  
Hinsdale South14 @ 38Prairie Ridge  
Stillman Valley28 @ 13Dixon  
Springfield36 @ 51Shepard  
Rich East12 @ 29Marion  
Greenville28 @ 14Farmington  
Rockridge30 @ 28Clifton Central  
North44 @ 29Normal Community  
Tri-Valley14 @ 7Nashville  
East Richland18 @ 59Bishop McNamara  
Prairie Central20 @ 22Murphysboro/Elverado  
Orangeville6 @ 41Marquette  
Hiawatha0 @ 48Forreston  
Paxton-Buckley-Loda33 @ 6Vandalia  
Mt Zion6 @ 22Cahokia  
Rich Central21 @ 61Highland  
Fieldcrest21 @ 24Orion  
Fulton22 @ 56Milledgeville  
Effingham21 @ 6Mater Dei  
Chester42 @ 20Warrensburg-Latham  
Reavis0 @ 49Antioch  
Staunton0 @ 45St. Teresa  
St. Ignatius7 @ 14Notre Dame (Niles)  
Oakwood21 @ 28Pana  
Morton (Morton)20 @ 41MacArthur  
Frankfort28 @ 56Anna-Jonesboro  
Cumberland15 @ 48Fisher  
West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Warsaw]30 @ 66Bismarck-Henning/Rossville-Alvin  
Newton28 @ 34Fairfield  
Hall54 @ 8Clark Prep  
Greenfield/Northwestern12 @ 43Central  
Knoxville16 @ 38Hope Academy  
Salem14 @ 42Paris  
Athens35 @ 8Eldorado  
Crete-Monee41 @ 13Bloomington  
Routt Catholic/Westfair Christian Academy13 @ 55Maroa-Forsyth  
St. Joseph-Ogden7 @ 50Monticello  
Central A & M48 @ 40Red Hill  
Wilmington10 @ 14Monmouth-Roseville  
South Elgin20 @ 28Aurora West  
Mascoutah24 @ 28Mattoon  
Herscher37 @ 20Dunbar  
St. Edward14 @ 24Urban Prep-Bronzeville  
Clemente8 @ 61Genoa-Kingston  
Herrin7 @ 48Pontiac  
Chicago Christian41 @ 12Collins Academy/Manley  
Urban Prep-South Shore6 @ 54Eureka  
Aurora Christian26 @ 20Wethersfield/Annawan  
Taft7 @ 49Oswego  
Harlan26 @ 58Pearl City-Eastland  
LeRoy6 @ 42Orr  
Brooks College Prep38 @ 30Hyde Park  
Carrollton37 @ 14Sesser-Valier/Waltonville  
Georgetown-Ridge Farm14 @ 33Triopia/Meredosia-Chambersburg/Virginia  
Back of the Yards College Prep18 @ 41Elmwood Park  
Freeburg14 @ 33Columbia  
Salt Fork13 @ 31Arcola  
Villa Grove/Heritage6 @ 42Tuscola  
Edwards County7 @ 0Madison  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)