Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 29, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Glenbard West31 @ 28Neuqua Valley  
Notre Dame (Niles)0 @ 34Palatine  
Glenwood6 @ 37Crete-Monee  
Waubonsie Valley33 @ 23Hinsdale Central  
Lincoln-Way West7 @ 44East St. Louis  
McHenry12 @ 42Batavia  
Evanston21 @ 49Homewood-Flossmoor  
Marion28 @ 48Morris  
Salt Fork43 @ 42Stockton  
Hillsboro12 @ 56Williamsville  
Newman Central Catholic50 @ 6Clifton Central  
Belleville West18 @ 20Normal Community  
St. Laurence31 @ 28Richards (Oak Lawn)  
Rockridge42 @ 13Pearl City-Eastland  
Mercer County2 @ 50Paxton-Buckley-Loda  
Sycamore42 @ 21Eric Solorio Academy  
Notre Dame (Peoria)14 @ 35Washington (Washington)  
Johnston City6 @ 42Maroa-Forsyth  
Unity (Tolono)46 @ 20Vandalia  
LeRoy40 @ 12Hiawatha  
Mahomet-Seymour0 @ 44Centralia  
Rochelle56 @ 14Ridgewood  
Deerfield0 @ 41Prairie Ridge  
Rushville-Industry0 @ 49Tri-Valley  
Triad35 @ 7Geneseo  
Sangamon Valley/Tri-City19 @ 48Bismarck-Henning  
Momence7 @ 42Fulton  
Carrollton46 @ 0Central  
Waterloo6 @ 10Highland  
Warrensburg-Latham32 @ 30Argenta-Oreana  
Curie14 @ 56Oswego East  
Red Bud14 @ 65DuQuoin  
Phillips46 @ 7Kew  
Oblong7 @ 52Tuscola  
Marshall (Marshall)35 @ 36Pana  
Anna-Jonesboro9 @ 6Fairfield  
Cumberland20 @ 54St. Teresa  
Auburn (Auburn)29 @ 61Newton  
Greenfield/Northwestern6 @ 27Brown County  
Knoxville8 @ 43Hope Academy  
Lincoln-Way East63 @ 15Taft  
OFallon14 @ 42Loyola Academy  
St. Bede40 @ 13St. Joseph  
Illini West22 @ 48Unity/Seymour  
Greenville30 @ 57Columbia  
Milledgeville6 @ 9Marquette  
Mater Dei14 @ 7Central (Breese)  
Marengo14 @ 56Johnsburg  
Marine Military Academy0 @ 57Westville  
Flora14 @ 36Eldorado  
West Prairie/Bushnell-Prairie City6 @ Wethersfield  
Metamora14 @ 6Kankakee  
Nazareth Academy46 @ 6Sarah E Goode STEM Academy  
Clark Prep8 @ 49Monticello  
Oakwood13 @ 52Aquin Catholic  
West Prairie/Bushnell-Prairie City22 @ 42Wethersfield/Annawan  
St. Thomas More44 @ 38West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Warsaw]  
Perspectives Leadership/Perspectives-IIT Math & Science/Joslin/Perspectives Tech14 @ 41Danville  
Beardstown7 @ 35North Mac  
Calhoun/Brussels8 @ 0Arcola  
Red Hill20 @ 7Decatur Lutheran/Decatur Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)