Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 10, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Gordon Tech0 @ 42Loyola Academy  
5A Jacobs20 @ 51Cary-Grove  
5A Notre Dame (Niles)44 @ 34St. Patrick  
5A Washington (Chicago)20 @ 32Hyde Park  
5A Grant7 @ 41Wauconda  
5A Perspectives Leadership/Perspectives-IIT Math & Science/Joslin/Perspectives Tech24 @ 32Brooks College Prep  
5A Aurora West21 @ 37South Elgin  
5A North Chicago6 @ 7Round Lake  
5A Momence55 @ 28Illini West  
5A Rich East40 @ 16Rich South  
5A Urban Prep-Englewood12 @ 14Morgan Park  
5A Hales Franciscan0 @ 2Lake Forest Academy  
5A Niles West34 @ 14Waukegan  
5A Chester47 @ 13Christopher-Zeigler-Royalton  
5A Urban Prep-Bronzeville14 @ 20Harlan  
5A Eric Solorio Academy6 @ 20King  
5A Clark Prep8 @ 22Westinghouse  
5A Walther Lutheran21 @ 75Guerin College Preparatory  
5A Phoenix Military Academy42 @ 30Urban Prep-West Campus  
5A Hope Academy52 @ 16Luther North  
5A Hansberry22 @ 32Chicago Bulls College Prep  
5A Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academy8 @ 41Pritzker College Prep  
5A Agricultural Science46 @ 6John Hope College Prep  
5A Lindblom20 @ 0Corliss  
5A Schurz14 @ 0Mather  
5A Chicago International Charter-Longwood Academy I24 @ 22TEAM Englewood  
5A UIC College Prep40 @ 0Noble Street College Prep  
5A Kennedy0 @ 34Carver  
5A Rauner College Prep12 @ 38Comer Prep  
5A Chicago Military Academy-Bronzeville0 @ 16Kelly  
5A Johnson College Prep14 @ 42Wilson Trading College Prep  
5A Douglass Academy52 @ 0Bowen  
5A Juarez13 @ 16Farragut  
5A Little Village Lawndale40 @ 6Crane  
5A Golder College Prep28 @ 8Muchin College Prep  
5A University of Chicago Charter14 @ 18Chicago International Charter-Ellison  
5A Auburn (Auburn)41 @ 16Alden-Hebron/Faith Lutheran  
5A North Shore Country Day20 @ 64Abundant Life/Madison Country Day/St Ambrose Academy WI  
5A Lake Forest Academy53 @ 0La Lumiere IN  
5A Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf MN 59 @ 14Illinois School for the Deaf  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)