Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 8, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Yorkville14 @ 35Lemont  
Christian Life24 @ 40Lena-Winslow  
Homewood-Flossmoor42 @ 35Edwardsville  
Glenbard South28 @ 42Lake Forest  
Curie27 @ 28New Trier  
Marion0 @ 42Sacred Heart-Griffin  
Galena13 @ 0Dakota  
Loyola Academy21 @ 24Stevenson  
Mount Carmel24 @ 6Belleville West  
Cary-Grove35 @ 14North  
Marian Central Catholic38 @ 17Sterling  
Glenbard West41 @ 7Palatine  
Central (Naperville)24 @ 14Waubonsie Valley  
West28 @ 67East St. Louis  
Barrington21 @ 7Maine South  
Oswego28 @ 31Bolingbrook  
St. Francis39 @ 36Lakes  
Mahomet-Seymour23 @ 35Morris  
Rochester35 @ 14Notre Dame (Quincy)  
Hinsdale Central17 @ 55Simeon  
Williamsville14 @ 10New Berlin/Franklin/Waverly  
Addison Trail7 @ 17Libertyville  
Hononegah20 @ 26Geneva  
Oregon12 @ 50Newman Central Catholic  
Fenwick31 @ 14Carmel  
Richards (Oak Lawn)34 @ 27Lincoln-Way West  
Hall20 @ 27Pearl City-Eastland  
Peoria24 @ 20Metamora  
St. Viator14 @ 15Sycamore  
Byron51 @ 16Harper  
Wheaton-Warrenville South31 @ 9Normal Community  
Sangamon Valley/Tri-City19 @ 38Maroa-Forsyth  
Herscher7 @ 56Lutheran (Rockford)  
St. Joseph-Ogden41 @ 14Unity (Tolono)  
LeRoy16 @ 69Carrollton  
LeRoy16 @ 69Carrollton  
Nazareth Academy45 @ 8King  
Coal City25 @ 20St. Edward  
Wilmington40 @ 0Monticello  
Carlinville7 @ 36Auburn (Auburn)  
Illini West20 @ 28Athens/Greenview  
Casey-Westfield21 @ 42Bismarck-Henning  
Rockridge28 @ 7Orion  
Rich East16 @ 41Geneseo  
Althoff Catholic14 @ 21Herrin  
Hope Academy6 @ 49Forreston  
Polo12 @ 49Stark County  
Momence21 @ 22Fieldcrest  
Clifton Central19 @ 18Hales Franciscan  
Mt Carmel44 @ 30Nashville  
Dixon21 @ 35Manteno  
Canton15 @ 35Central Catholic  
Chester35 @ 7Johnston City  
Carterville49 @ 22Roxana  
Marshall (Marshall)7 @ 27Robinson  
Lawrenceville21 @ 28Tuscola  
Central41 @ 34Arcola  
Abingdon/Avon44 @ 58North Greene  
Loyola Academy21 @ 24Stevenson  
Montini27 @ 13Joliet Catholic Academy  
Glenwood0 @ 41Notre Dame (Peoria)  
Richards (Oak Lawn)34 @ 27Lincoln-Way West  
Nazareth Academy45 @ 8King  
Lake Forest42 @ 28Glenbard South  
Yorkville14 @ 35Lemont  
Rich East16 @ 41Geneseo  
Rochester28 @ 9Herrin  
Abingdon/Avon44 @ 58North Greene  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)