Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 29, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Montini40 @ 0IC Catholic Prep  
Crete-Monee41 @ 6Bloom  
Urban Prep-Bronzeville22 @ 0Chicago International Charter-Hawkins  
Marquette34 @ 14Alden-Hebron/Faith Lutheran  
St. Francis de Sales14 @ 55Roosevelt IN  
Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academy16 @ 0Muchin College Prep  
Kennedy40 @ 0Hirsch  
Tilden0 @ 68Rockridge  
University of Chicago Charter14 @ 52Johnson College Prep  
UIC College Prep28 @ 26Golder College Prep  
Hamilton County27 @ 33Christopher-Zeigler-Royalton  
Senn8 @ 40North Lawndale College Prep  
Lindblom52 @ 6Little Village Lawndale  
Stagg37 @ 28Thornridge  
DuSable6 @ 18Hyde Park  
Sullivan (Chicago)14 @ 16Lake View  
Sandburg51 @ 6Joliet  
Hinsdale South27 @ 34Hinsdale Central  
Schaumburg20 @ 14Barrington  
Williamsville42 @ 0PORTA/Ashland-Chandlerville Central  
Manley30 @ 19Chicago Tech  
Noble Street College Prep20 @ 16Rauner College Prep  
Chicago International Charter-Longwood Academy I12 @ 50Luther North  
Chicago Bulls College Prep44 @ 16Bowen  
Arcola69 @ 6Crossroads Christian  
Corliss36 @ 6Clark Prep  
Eric Solorio Academy35 @ 18Agricultural Science  
Urban Prep-West Campus1 @ 0Chicago Military Academy-Bronzeville  
Frankfort7 @ 42Benton  
Pritzker College Prep6 @ 0Comer Prep  
Eisenhower (Blue Island)36 @ 6Argo  
Christian Liberty Academy8 @ 30North Shore Country Day  
Abingdon47 @ 6Peoria Heights  
Schurz10 @ 34Taft  
Hubbard43 @ 6Urban Prep-Englewood  
Bogan15 @ 26Orr  
Sherrard34 @ 31West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Warsaw]  
Rich Central15 @ 25Rich South  
Southeast42 @ 8Lanphier  
Lake Park13 @ 21Bartlett  
Uplift0 @ 36Austin  
Hiawatha0 @ 35Mooseheart  
St. Joseph0 @ 32Leo  
Wheaton Academy56 @ 0Guerin College Preparatory  
Robeson8 @ 16Morgan Park  
Fulton18 @ 35St. Bede  
Al Raby40 @ 30Harlan  
Evanston25 @ 7Waukegan  
Pleasant Plains41 @ 8Pawnee  
De La Salle26 @ 28Lake Forest Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)