Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 1, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Pocatello28 @ 20Twin Falls  
Century35 @ 55Minico  
Blackfoot10 @ 40Hillcrest  
Middleton41 @ 46Kuna  
Rigby28 @ 21Skyline  
Bishop Kelly27 @ 26Borah  
Jerome27 @ 23Wood River  
Canyon Ridge14 @ 7Ridgevue  
Eagle19 @ 7Highland  
Capital21 @ 28Rocky Mountain  
Fruitland60 @ 21Ontario OR  
Coeur dAlene29 @ 27Central Valley WA  
Lake City3 @ 28Lewis & Clark WA  
Boise17 @ 55Emmett  
Meridian21 @ 27Skyview  
Snake River7 @ 20Shelley  
Vallivue49 @ 7Nampa  
Lewiston21 @ 0Walla Walla WA  
Grangeville41 @ 0Nampa Christian  
Marsing16 @ 42Orofino  
West Side38 @ 16Rich UT  
Idaho Falls6 @ 38Madison  
Columbia45 @ 6Mountain Home  
Post Falls54 @ 40Mead WA  
New Plymouth35 @ 12Payette  
Gooding53 @ 0Bear Lake  
Soda Springs6 @ 40Firth  
McCall-Donnelly15 @ 29Weiser  
Caldwell0 @ 30Centennial  
Timberlake14 @ 42Freeman WA  
Sandpoint14 @ 42University WA  
North Fremont25 @ 20Teton  
Melba16 @ 34Homedale  
Marsh Valley16 @ 14Filer  
Kimberly22 @ 7American Falls  
Ririe20 @ 3Malad  
South Fremont41 @ 21West Jefferson  
Wendell0 @ 62Aberdeen  
Buhl17 @ 23Burley  
Valley60 @ 20Kamiah  
Kellogg23 @ 6Medical Lake WA  
Bonners Ferry12 @ 48Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls) WA  
Oakley42 @ 46Raft River  
Lighthouse Christian63 @ 22Hansen  
Carey52 @ 6Camas County  
Challis40 @ 0Mackay  
Shoshone20 @ 28Rimrock  
Deary74 @ 28Mullan  
Garden Valley52 @ 16Idaho City  
Wilder6 @ 66Tri-Valley  
Lapwai56 @ 22Potlatch  
Prairie6 @ 36Genesee  
Kendrick88 @ 47Lakeside  
Clark Fork34 @ 36Selkirk WA  
Richfield14 @ 58Castleford  
Murtaugh18 @ 32Dietrich  
Sho-Ban14 @ 60Clark County/Watersprings  
Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac]58 @ 20Timberline  
Hagerman18 @ 6Glenns Ferry  
Troy8 @ 32Garfield-Palouse WA  
Star Valley WY 28 @ 14Preston  
Hunter UT 34 @ 38Mountain View  
Colville WA 35 @ 7Lakeland  
Florence-Carlton MT 28 @ 14Salmon  
Jackson Hole WY 14 @ 41Sugar-Salem  
Clarkston WA 24 @ 14Moscow  
Vale OR 48 @ 29Parma  
Newport (Newport) WA 29 @ 8Priest River  
Riverside WA 26 @ 12St. Maries  
Colton WA 18 @ 38Salmon River  
Pine Eagle OR 8 @ 53Notus  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)