Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 24, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
4A Minico46 @ 28Wood River  
4A / 3A Pocatello28 @ 10Shelley  
5A Bonneville0 @ 58Highland  
4A Preston15 @ 35Century  
4A Blackfoot35 @ 13Rigby  
5A Hillcrest21 @ 27Madison  
4A Middleton36 @ 21Kuna  
4A Burley16 @ 49Canyon Ridge  
4A Twin Falls20 @ 30Jerome  
5A Eagle20 @ 37Mountain View  
5A Coeur dAlene36 @ 37Post Falls  
5A Lake City61 @ 20Lewiston  
5A Boise48 @ 8Columbia  
2A Firth33 @ 3Ririe  
5A Meridian21 @ 18Vallivue  
4A Lakeland45 @ 14Moscow  
2A Marsing18 @ 25McCall-Donnelly  
3A Emmett45 @ 13Weiser  
3A Gooding62 @ 18Buhl  
2A Soda Springs7 @ 48Aberdeen  
3A Payette14 @ 32Homedale  
3A / 2A American Falls20 @ 44Declo  
3A / 2A Bear Lake7 @ 27Malad  
3A Parma14 @ 56Fruitland  
2A Nampa Christian54 @ 6Cole Valley Christian  
2A North Fremont52 @ 30Salmon  
2A Melba28 @ 42New Plymouth  
3A Marsh Valley0 @ 49Snake River  
2A Orofino15 @ 14St. Maries  
4A Mountain Home39 @ 67Caldwell  
2A Wendell14 @ 36West Jefferson  
2A / 1A I Valley68 @ 14Challis  
3A Kellogg53 @ 15Priest River  
3A Filer21 @ 73Kimberly  
1A I Glenns Ferry54 @ 0Shoshone  
3A Bonners Ferry7 @ 62Timberlake  
2A / 1A II Oakley77 @ 0Murtaugh  
1A II Lighthouse Christian28 @ 22Carey  
1A I Wallace52 @ 30Superior MT  
1A II Salmon River40 @ 14Tri-Valley  
1A I Raft River60 @ 20Hagerman  
1A I Potlatch90 @ 84Lapwai  
1A II Deary22 @ 0Lakeside  
1A II / 1A I Garden Valley60 @ 22Greenleaf Friends Academy  
1A II Clark County12 @ 48Rockland  
1A I / 1A II Rimrock6 @ 56Horseshoe Bend  
1A II Kootenai40 @ 24Mullan  
1A II Mackay46 @ 66North Gem  
1A I Idaho City34 @ 22Notus  
1A II Kendrick26 @ 0Timberline  
1A I Clearwater Valley8 @ 60Troy  
1A II Richfield0 @ 1Castleford  
1A II Cascade0 @ 1Council  
1A II Dietrich49 @ 24Camas County  
1A I Butte County51 @ 38Grace  
1A I Kamiah6 @ 48Prairie  
Lethbridge Collegiate Institute (Lethbridge Alberta)7 @ 69Sandpoint  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)