Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 10, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
4A Minico54 @ 21Twin Falls  
4A Pocatello30 @ 41Rigby  
5A Bonneville13 @ 29Hillcrest  
5A Madison36 @ 14Idaho Falls  
4A Preston21 @ 40Blackfoot  
4A Century58 @ 13Burley  
4A Jerome20 @ 28Canyon Ridge  
4A / 3A Wood River18 @ 19Buhl  
5A Borah20 @ 48Rocky Mountain  
5A Coeur dAlene46 @ 10Lewiston  
5A Centennial7 @ 49Capital  
5A Boise6 @ 56Mountain View  
2A Firth39 @ 14West Jefferson  
4A Skyview67 @ 18Mountain Home  
5A Meridian34 @ 14Columbia  
3A Teton20 @ 21Sugar-Salem  
3A Snake River53 @ 6American Falls  
5A Skyline15 @ 38Highland  
5A Vallivue27 @ 55Eagle  
4A Kuna10 @ 42Bishop Kelly  
2A Marsing21 @ 47Melba  
3A Emmett28 @ 15Homedale  
5A Post Falls15 @ 47Lake City  
2A New Plymouth27 @ 20Nampa Christian  
3A Weiser14 @ 35Fruitland  
4A / 2A Moscow6 @ 48Cheney WA  
2A McCall-Donnelly20 @ 22Cole Valley Christian  
4A Caldwell31 @ 43Middleton  
2A / 3A Aberdeen8 @ 20Bear Lake  
3A Timberlake63 @ 0Priest River  
3A Parma6 @ 33Payette  
4A Sandpoint28 @ 31Lakeland  
2A St. Maries8 @ 56Grangeville  
3A / 2A Marsh Valley7 @ 81Declo  
2A Malad12 @ 34West Side  
3A / 2A Kimberly27 @ 21Wendell  
2A Ririe21 @ 52North Fremont  
3A South Fremont14 @ 44Shelley  
2A / 1A II Valley78 @ 6Murtaugh  
3A Filer6 @ 69Gooding  
1A I Glenns Ferry28 @ 6Hagerman  
3A Bonners Ferry2 @ 51Kellogg  
2A / 1A I Oakley35 @ 34Raft River  
1A II Castleford16 @ 50Lighthouse Christian  
1A II Carey54 @ 8Dietrich  
1A I Genesee82 @ 46Lapwai  
1A I Potlatch52 @ 10Clearwater Valley  
1A II Deary54 @ 12Clark Fork  
1A II / 1A I Wilder63 @ 8Rimrock  
1A II Mackay34 @ 8Clark County  
1A I Idaho City1 @ 0Greenleaf Friends Academy  
1A II Kendrick50 @ 0Kootenai  
1A II / 1A I Horseshoe Bend54 @ 18Notus  
1A II Cascade25 @ 28Salmon River  
1A II Tri-Valley28 @ 48Garden Valley  
1A II Timberline30 @ 18Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac]  
1A II Lakeside40 @ 8Mullan  
1A I Grace6 @ 64Challis  
1A I Butte County65 @ 6Shoshone  
1A I Troy8 @ 64Prairie  
1A II Calvary Chapel20 @ 44North Gem  
2B / 2A Asotin WA 0 @ 27Orofino  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)