Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 20, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Pocatello14 @ 41Shelley  
Century38 @ 21Blackfoot  
Hillcrest14 @ 47Bonneville  
Wood River6 @ 55Gooding  
Twin Falls40 @ 19Minico  
Canyon Ridge10 @ 19Jerome  
Eagle34 @ 7Meridian  
Borah21 @ 45Mountain View  
Centennial39 @ 34Vallivue  
Lake City30 @ 34Eastside Catholic WA  
Timberline22 @ 49Capital  
Teton38 @ 0West Jefferson  
Skyline13 @ 32Rigby  
Kuna14 @ 0Middleton  
Lewiston45 @ 52Hermiston OR  
Lakeland9 @ 27Cheney WA  
Marsing55 @ 19Glenns Ferry  
West Side44 @ 16American Falls  
Idaho Falls52 @ 13Madison  
Declo17 @ 7Buhl  
Emmett6 @ 26Bishop Kelly  
Post Falls21 @ 15East Valley (Spokane) WA  
Sugar-Salem48 @ 6Marsh Valley  
McCall-Donnelly6 @ 48Grangeville  
Caldwell30 @ 14Columbia  
Aberdeen42 @ 17Ririe  
Parma13 @ 17New Plymouth  
North Fremont30 @ 34Soda Springs  
St. Maries25 @ 20Deer Park WA  
Malad42 @ 48Bear Lake  
Mountain Home7 @ 49Skyview  
South Fremont20 @ 39Firth  
Valley21 @ 6Kimberly  
Kellogg26 @ 48Clarkston WA  
Glenns Ferry19 @ 55Melba  
Oakley6 @ 21Marsing  
Wallace60 @ 12Kamiah  
Genesee48 @ 20Garfield-Palouse WA  
Shoshone28 @ 34Grace  
Deary60 @ 12Lewis County co-op [Highland/Nezperce/Culdesac]  
Garden Valley47 @ 0Tri-Valley  
Council36 @ 20Horseshoe Bend  
Notus36 @ 56Powder Valley OR  
Kendrick8 @ 46Prairie  
Richfield22 @ 68Lighthouse Christian  
Cascade30 @ 40Wilder  
Sho-Ban0 @ 2Rimrock  
Mullan0 @ 50Kootenai  
Lakeside6 @ 48Lapwai  
Dietrich60 @ 26Castleford  
Butte County36 @ 14Challis  
Hagerman56 @ 8Raft River  
Murtaugh/Hansen44 @ 20Mackay  
Baker OR 8 @ 45Fruitland  
West Wendover NV 0 @ 51Snake River  
Pullman WA 42 @ 40Moscow  
Nyssa OR 43 @ 21Payette  
Colville WA 29 @ 22Timberlake  
West Valley (Spokane) WA 7 @ 28Sandpoint  
Waitsburg/Prescott WA 20 @ 59Orofino  
Freeman WA 47 @ 0Bonners Ferry  
Colton/Pullman Christian WA 8 @ 54Salmon River  
Wells NV 28 @ 20Rockland  
Pomeroy WA 24 @ 52Clearwater Valley  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)