Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Northside (Columbus)31 @ 49Harris County  
West Forsyth14 @ 31McCallie TN  
Lowndes71 @ 35Valdosta  
Colquitt County26 @ 14Grayson  
Brooks County14 @ 24Thomas County Central  
Calhoun49 @ 7Ringgold  
St. Pius X Catholic45 @ 21Loganville  
McEachern53 @ 10East Coweta  
Griffin39 @ 18Whitewater  
Warner Robins39 @ 34Northside (Warner Robins)  
Milton35 @ 37Parkview  
East Paulding21 @ 24Carrollton  
Mill Creek33 @ 6Duluth  
Stockbridge42 @ 0Columbia  
Central Gwinnett19 @ 52Norcross  
Marist41 @ 6White County  
Flowery Branch28 @ 19Gainesville  
Buford24 @ 48Archer  
Alpharetta55 @ 21Dunwoody  
Cartersville21 @ 20Cedartown  
Tucker42 @ 12Drew  
South Cobb40 @ 0Osborne  
Hughes0 @ 7Douglas County  
North Hall61 @ 6Cherokee Bluff  
Allatoona29 @ 7Sprayberry  
Statesboro6 @ 22West Laurens  
Carver (Atlanta)39 @ 34North Springs  
Heritage (Ringgold)28 @ 53Ridgeland  
Newnan21 @ 45Walton  
Jonesboro6 @ 38Starrs Mill  
Lovett0 @ 45Cedar Grove  
Monroe20 @ 15Dougherty  
Milledge Academy14 @ 10Westfield  
Cook20 @ 49Thomasville  
Chamblee0 @ 53Coffee  
Vidalia54 @ 8Bryan County  
North Oconee34 @ 19Walnut Grove  
Athens Academy46 @ 8Towns County  
Gordon Central7 @ 34Chattooga  
Shiloh26 @ 14Lithonia  
Callaway49 @ 0Temple  
Pierce County42 @ 0South Effingham  
Early County20 @ 13Tallassee AL  
Glynn Academy6 @ 26Ware County  
Cedar Shoals19 @ 26Stephens County  
Prince Avenue Christian56 @ 12Riverside Military Academy  
Appling County7 @ 38Wayne County  
Harrison38 @ 17Dalton  
Gilmer6 @ 55Pickens  
Dacula42 @ 0Rockdale County  
Elbert County47 @ 7Social Circle  
LaGrange10 @ 13Central  
Bleckley County21 @ 27Northeast  
Tri-Cities0 @ 21Creekside  
Veterans31 @ 24Perry  
Americus-Sumter20 @ 23Hardaway  
Jefferson County38 @ 28Harlem  
Effingham County14 @ 31Burke County  
Jackson (Atlanta)3 @ 13Banneker  
Irwin County54 @ 0Telfair County  
George Walton Academy46 @ 15Lakeview Academy  
Laney12 @ 34Screven County  
Roswell35 @ 37Wheeler  
Miller County20 @ 63Pelham  
Northgate30 @ 35South Paulding  
Pope42 @ 35Chattahoochee  
Cass14 @ 49Rome  
Grovetown13 @ 20Thomson  
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe43 @ 26Haralson County  
North Forsyth21 @ 38Woodstock  
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)0 @ 61Eagles Landing Christian Academy  
Riverwood54 @ 8Lithia Springs  
Clinch County36 @ 12Wilcox County  
Hart County30 @ 13Jackson County  
Manchester21 @ 40Marion County  
Campbell0 @ 45North Paulding  
Mountain View26 @ 3Peachtree Ridge  
Liberty County21 @ 12Richmond Hill  
Berkmar0 @ 49Brookwood (Snellville)  
South Forsyth14 @ 36Hillgrove  
Dodge County36 @ 20Southwest  
Decatur31 @ 13Grady  
Morgan County0 @ 39Monroe Area  
Mount de Sales Academy21 @ 20Stratford Academy  
Woodland (Cartersville)15 @ 35Hiram  
Wesleyan24 @ 16Holy Innocents Episcopal  
Kennesaw Mountain45 @ 28Lassiter  
Greenville18 @ 48Brookstone  
Seminole County13 @ 22Chattahoochee County  
North Murray23 @ 20Adairsville  
Our Lady of Mercy12 @ 49Strong Rock Christian  
Hancock Central28 @ 20Washington-Wilkes  
Flint River Academy0 @ 35Terrell Academy  
East Laurens0 @ 63Dublin  
Turner County7 @ 35Charlton County  
Pinecrest Academy37 @ 30Walker  
Rutland7 @ 46Westside (Macon)  
Pinewood Christian38 @ 13Bethlehem Christian Academy  
Brentwood42 @ 14St. Andrews  
Toombs County20 @ 17Metter  
Lanier30 @ 16Lambert  
Burke Academy7 @ 46Memorial Day  
Johnson County44 @ 7Treutlen  
Kendrick0 @ 49Peach County  
Central (Talbotton)8 @ 37Pacelli  
Greenbrier0 @ 14Baldwin  
Westlake26 @ 23Newton  
Chapel Hill24 @ 56Troup County  
Bremen79 @ 0Cross Keys  
Gordon Lee34 @ 40Trion  
Taylor County6 @ 39Macon County  
Windsor Forest16 @ 21Jenkins  
Commerce35 @ 8Madison County  
Pebblebrook10 @ 15North Cobb  
Kings Ridge Christian17 @ 21Mount Pisgah Christian  
Rockmart48 @ 0Dade County  
Crisp County23 @ 0Bainbridge  
Union County55 @ 0Putnam County  
Redan14 @ 35Pace Academy  
Athens Christian10 @ 49Hebron Christian Academy  
Savannah0 @ 67Benedictine  
New Manchester12 @ 35Alexander  
East Hall20 @ 51Greater Atlanta Christian  
Piedmont Academy7 @ 44Southwest Georgia Academy  
Terrell County22 @ 12Calhoun County  
Bradwell Institute34 @ 0Long County  
Jenkins County36 @ 55Emanuel County Institute  
Oglethorpe County7 @ 31Banks County  
Oconee County27 @ 0Winder-Barrow  
Beach7 @ 42Southeast Bulloch  
Twiggs County6 @ 55Tattnall Square Academy  
Model14 @ 7Armuchee  
Northview20 @ 65Johns Creek  
Toombs Christian Academy42 @ 19Briarwood Academy  
Morrow27 @ 34Lovejoy  
Coosa14 @ 38Pepperell  
Hapeville Charter63 @ 0McNair  
West Hall3 @ 45Blessed Trinity  
Gatewood42 @ 6Westwood  
Forsyth Central64 @ 0Clarkston  
Southeast Whitfield County21 @ 28LaFayette  
Mt Zion (Jonesboro)20 @ 14Forest Park  
Meadowcreek54 @ 14Lakeside (Atlanta)  
Sonoraville62 @ 18Murray County  
Paulding County3 @ 28Villa Rica  
Greene County27 @ 7Georgia Military College  
Spencer12 @ 28Heard County  
Unity Christian48 @ 14Holy Spirit Prep  
Augusta Prep Day23 @ 42Bulloch Academy  
Lumpkin County3 @ 36Dawson County  
Business Engineering Science Tech6 @ 40South Atlanta  
Warren County28 @ 21Lincoln County  
Georgia Force57 @ 0North Georgia  
Jeff Davis17 @ 24Bacon County  
Lanier County26 @ 56Atkinson County  
Monticello16 @ 42Rabun County  
Schley County23 @ 6Dooly County  
Douglass40 @ 20Therrell  
Mount Vernon Presbyterian55 @ 0Landmark Christian  
Dominion Christian27 @ 58Victory Baptist  
Tiftarea Academy49 @ 14Loganville Christian Academy  
St. Francis6 @ 34Whitefield Academy  
East Jackson0 @ 70Jefferson  
Brantley County6 @ 19Berrien  
Fellowship Christian21 @ 13Mount Paran Christian  
Skipstone Academy34 @ 7Griffin Christian  
Josey32 @ 38Westside (Augusta)  
Crawford County16 @ 35Hawkinsville  
Jordan6 @ 35Lamar County  
Cambridge14 @ 23North Atlanta  
Hephzibah27 @ 8Glenn Hills  
Life Christian Academy (East Point)12 @ 21Crown  
Fullington Academy12 @ 41Central Fellowship Christian Academy  
Fullington Academy @ 18First Presbyterian Christian Academy  
North Cobb Christian19 @ 15Bowdon  
Windsor Academy35 @ 38Young Americans Christian  
Covenant Academy6 @ 35Jefferson Academy  
Greene Academy14 @ 42Unbreakable Knights  
Hancock Academy6 @ 13Lanier Christian Academy  
Kings Way Christian School54 @ 6CrossPointe Christian Academy  
Praise Academy50 @ 0Hearts Academy  
Holy Ground Baptist Academy44 @ 12Sherwood Christian Academy  
Lafayette Christian42 @ 26Heritage Christian  
Georgia School for the Deaf6 @ 34Jacksonville Christian Academy AL  
Mt Zion (Mt Zion)28 @ 17Darlington  
Carver (Columbus)44 @ 28Columbus  
Heritage (Conyers)13 @ 19South Gwinnett  
Lakeside (Evans)20 @ 27Emerald SC  
Westminster (Atlanta)35 @ 14Towers  
Twiggs Academy0 @ 36David Emanuel Academy  
Heritage15 @ 14Southland Academy  
Solid Rock Academy51 @ 14Harvester Christian Academy  
Islands57 @ 6Groves  
New Hampstead27 @ 31Brunswick  
Johnson Ferry HomeSchool Saints6 @ 51Westminster (Augusta)  
Discovery6 @ 41North Gwinnett  
SC Titans12 @ 20Georgia Christian  
Rock Springs Christian Academy33 @ 0Covenant Christian Academy (Loganville)  
Denmark61 @ 47Chestatee  
Heathwood Hall Episcopal SC 43 @ 0Augusta Christian  
Northside Christian Academy SD 0 @ 43Bethesda Academy  
First Assembly Christian (Concord) NC 6 @ 56Rabun Gap-Nacoochee  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)