Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Camden County37 @ 0Brunswick  
Grayson21 @ 16Westlake  
Northside (Columbus)16 @ 21Westover  
West Forsyth28 @ 7Peachtree Ridge  
Parkview31 @ 28Tift County  
North Gwinnett24 @ 27Walton  
Colquitt County41 @ 14Warner Robins  
Sandy Creek55 @ 21Starrs Mill  
Gainesville10 @ 42Jefferson  
Washington County47 @ 45Swainsboro  
Brooks County13 @ 10Dublin  
Lovejoy16 @ 26Southwest DeKalb  
South Gwinnett6 @ 21Crisp County  
Calhoun34 @ 10North Murray  
Brookwood (Thomasville)50 @ 23Loganville Christian Academy  
St. Pius X Catholic17 @ 0Marist  
Archer37 @ 0Norcross  
North Cobb30 @ 24East Coweta  
ML King28 @ 21Mt Zion (Jonesboro)  
Central Gwinnett6 @ 40Dacula  
Collins Hill13 @ 35McEachern  
Alpharetta26 @ 14Pope  
Augusta Christian0 @ Ben Lippen SC  
Kell31 @ 33East Paulding  
South Cobb7 @ 30Allatoona  
Valwood28 @ 24Heritage  
North Hall27 @ 20White County  
Carrollton51 @ 65Rome  
Fitzgerald9 @ 28Dodge County  
Deerfield-Windsor23 @ 13Creekside Christian Academy  
Lincoln County7 @ 14Aquinas  
Monroe8 @ 30Thomas County Central  
Wheeler35 @ 10Lassiter  
Cook20 @ 27Appling County  
Chamblee6 @ 49Pickens  
Greater Atlanta Christian42 @ 14Thomson  
Chattahoochee7 @ 42Johns Creek  
Grady30 @ 0Lithia Springs  
Hillgrove35 @ 3Etowah  
Wilcox County41 @ 14Lanier County  
Miller Grove0 @ 35Coffee  
Mary Persons35 @ 21Peach County  
Union Grove10 @ 40Dutchtown  
Chestatee45 @ 42Fannin County  
Callaway20 @ 37Troup County  
Emanuel County Institute42 @ 0Portal  
Jones County38 @ 22Woodland (Stockbridge)  
Glynn Academy14 @ 29Wayne County  
Creekview21 @ 17Dalton  
First Presbyterian Day14 @ 37Brookstone  
Mays28 @ 0New Manchester  
Tri-Cities6 @ 20Hughes  
Locust Grove47 @ 27Ola  
North Paulding24 @ 12Woodstock  
Creekside33 @ 35Northgate  
Stratford Academy14 @ 41Fellowship Christian  
Jefferson County56 @ 6Josey  
Effingham County20 @ 15Statesboro  
Jackson (Atlanta)15 @ 27Carver (Atlanta)  
Irwin County21 @ 3Clinch County  
Savannah Christian51 @ 0Wheeler County  
Marion County41 @ 39Bleckley County  
Northeast2 @ 27Central (Macon)  
Darlington24 @ 7Gordon Lee  
Roswell22 @ 20Milton  
Mundys Mill35 @ 36Tucker  
Shaw0 @ 21Americus-Sumter  
West Laurens37 @ 0South Effingham  
Cass3 @ 16Villa Rica  
Newton27 @ 54Buford  
Arabia Mountain21 @ 28Heritage (Conyers)  
Bulloch Academy28 @ 6Westfield  
North Forsyth47 @ 48Kennesaw Mountain  
Pike County31 @ 14Lamar County  
Landmark Christian20 @ 48Strong Rock Christian  
Houston County33 @ 35Veterans  
Upson-Lee21 @ 7Griffin  
Ringgold25 @ 35Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe  
Centennial69 @ 35Cambridge  
Banneker25 @ 13Riverwood  
Campbell7 @ 38Sequoyah  
Berkmar17 @ 0Clarkston  
Douglas County24 @ 17South Paulding  
Claxton0 @ 41Montgomery County  
Dawson County38 @ 21Denmark  
Holy Innocents Episcopal14 @ 48Eagles Landing Christian Academy  
River Ridge42 @ 0Osborne  
Adairsville28 @ 51Haralson County  
Wesleyan48 @ 0Our Lady of Mercy  
Greenville62 @ 49Jordan  
Spalding20 @ 0Fayette County  
Tattnall County8 @ 42Bradwell Institute  
Evans13 @ 42Burke County  
Cherokee10 @ 28Cartersville  
Flint River Academy7 @ 44Southwest Georgia Academy  
Pinecrest Academy6 @ 20Whitefield Academy  
Rutland16 @ 22Worth County  
Southland Academy49 @ 7Notre Dame Academy  
Lanier17 @ 14Clarke Central  
Sprayberry14 @ 21Harrison  
Hardaway0 @ 24Cairo  
Pepperell28 @ 27Gordon Central  
Eagles Landing13 @ 28Stockbridge  
Loganville24 @ 52Winder-Barrow  
Chapel Hill28 @ 7Whitewater  
Macon County68 @ 0Twiggs County  
Trion7 @ 28North Cobb Christian  
Pebblebrook49 @ 7Lithonia  
Druid Hills3 @ 25Luella  
Union County38 @ 22Monticello  
Henry County7 @ 52Woodward Academy  
Dunwoody7 @ 35Northview  
Telfair County7 @ 14Turner County  
Habersham Central28 @ 41Stephens County  
Georgia Military College3 @ 36Hancock Central  
Frederica Academy44 @ 13Augusta Prep Day  
Rabun County42 @ 20Putnam County  
New Creations Christian0 @ 32Rock Springs Christian Academy  
Metter35 @ 0Wilkinson County  
Randolph-Clay22 @ 82Miller County  
Terrell County0 @ 65Pelham  
Jenkins County28 @ 14McIntosh County Academy  
Oglethorpe County10 @ 48Elbert County  
Oconee County0 @ 14Cedar Shoals  
Hawkinsville0 @ 34Schley County  
Calvary Christian21 @ 49Georgia Force  
Mount Paran Christian42 @ 7Kings Ridge Christian  
Hapeville Charter58 @ 0Therrell  
Dougherty0 @ 41Carver (Columbus)  
Forsyth Central47 @ 0Lakeside (Atlanta)  
Southeast Whitfield County7 @ 55Cedartown  
Pacelli42 @ 0Pataula Charter Academy  
Meadowcreek21 @ 17Shiloh  
Dade County12 @ 34Model  
Franklin County7 @ 35North Oconee  
Southwest0 @ 50Lee County  
Paulding County21 @ 26Woodland (Cartersville)  
Terrell Academy41 @ 0Piedmont Academy  
Community Christian10 @ 19Gatewood  
Greene County14 @ 20Mount de Sales Academy  
Unity Christian6 @ 47Peachtree Academy  
Business Engineering Science Tech0 @ 33Douglass  
Walnut Grove13 @ 14Apalachee  
Chattooga34 @ 32Coosa  
Banks County32 @ 10Social Circle  
Forest Park27 @ 31Drew  
Butler14 @ 16Hephzibah  
Calhoun County12 @ 40Chattahoochee County  
Howard (Macon)12 @ 24Jackson (Jackson)  
Mount Vernon Presbyterian13 @ 12Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)  
Glascock County12 @ 35Briarwood Academy  
Dominion Christian @ 1Solid Rock Academy  
Temple14 @ 42Northwest Whitfield  
North Georgia6 @ 49Andrews NC  
Madison County55 @ 0East Jackson  
Armuchee13 @ 62Rockmart  
Crisp Academy16 @ 18Jefferson Academy  
Atkinson County12 @ 37Charlton County  
Towns County7 @ 41George Walton Academy  
Baconton Charter0 @ 48Mitchell County  
Fullington Academy7 @ 37Academy for Classical Education 2017  
First Presbyterian Christian Academy2 @ Brentwood  
Murray County7 @ 35Coahulla Creek  
Stewart County6 @ 45Seminole County  
Central Fellowship Christian Academy14 @ 21Cherokee Christian  
Greene Academy51 @ 12David Emanuel Academy  
Cross Keys0 @ 58Johnson (Gainesville)  
Hancock Academy8 @ 30Holy Ground Baptist Academy  
Heritage Christian0 @ 28Skipstone Academy  
Life Christian Academy (Albany) @ 3Griffin Christian  
Peoples Baptist Academy2 @ 0CrossPointe Christian Academy  
Lafayette Christian48 @ 12Covenant Academy  
Harvester Christian Academy14 @ 42Praise Academy  
Mt Zion (Mt Zion)22 @ 30Christian Heritage  
Northside (Warner Robins)45 @ 0Baldwin  
Central0 @ 45Heard County  
Johnson Ferry HomeSchool Saints8 @ 54Kings Way Christian School  
Victory Baptist14 @ 48Covenant Christian Academy (Loganville)  
Hampton17 @ 32Salem  
Lanier Christian Academy41 @ 0Holy Spirit Prep  
SC Titans0 @ 48Life Christian Academy (East Point)  
Vidalia Heritage Academy18 @ 24Coastal HomeSchool  
Lincoln FL 15 @ 51Lowndes  
Robbinsville NC 43 @ 34Rabun Gap-Nacoochee  
Tuscaloosa Christian AL 12 @ 54Unbreakable Knights  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)