Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Grayson35 @ 7South Gwinnett  
Norcross42 @ 10Meadowcreek  
West Forsyth24 @ 14South Forsyth  
Lowndes6 @ 40Colquitt County  
Lassiter23 @ 26Cherokee  
Parkview49 @ 14Central Gwinnett  
Gainesville2 @ 6Lanier  
Thomson20 @ 14Academy of Richmond County  
Brooks County49 @ 0Berrien  
Lovejoy46 @ 21Forest Park  
Walton30 @ 7Woodstock  
Johns Creek34 @ 12Dunwoody  
Milton49 @ 23North Forsyth  
Stockbridge17 @ 10Jones County  
Ware County21 @ 28Wayne County  
Collins Hill0 @ 24Mill Creek  
Ridgeland37 @ 21Southeast Whitfield County  
Eagles Landing Christian Academy77 @ 0Landmark Christian  
Baldwin31 @ 0Cross Creek  
Whitewater19 @ 46McIntosh  
Westside (Augusta)0 @ 50Harlem  
Tucker24 @ 30Stephenson  
North Hall10 @ 17Dawson County  
Statesboro35 @ 21New Hampstead  
Carver (Atlanta)20 @ 14Decatur  
Lee County38 @ 7Coffee  
Newnan28 @ 16East Coweta  
Cairo38 @ 8Dougherty  
Lamar County26 @ 23Temple  
Deerfield-Windsor14 @ 28Valwood  
Lovett34 @ 28Westminster (Atlanta)  
Monroe8 @ 38Crisp County  
Chamblee3 @ 39Miller Grove  
Clarke Central3 @ 45Buford  
Wilkinson County0 @ 36Warren County  
Bainbridge44 @ 11Thomas County Central  
Riverdale12 @ 28Griffin  
Vidalia42 @ 13Bacon County  
Peachtree Ridge41 @ 21Discovery  
Heard County20 @ 7Bremen  
Grady7 @ 45Banneker  
Hillgrove21 @ 14North Cobb  
Wilcox County40 @ 0Atkinson County  
Westfield57 @ 16Pinewood Christian  
Tift County24 @ 28Camden County  
Chestatee19 @ 62West Hall  
Lakeside (Atlanta)7 @ 52Brookwood (Snellville)  
Dutchtown34 @ 10Locust Grove  
Shiloh7 @ 35Archer  
Benedictine21 @ 6Jenkins  
Early County3 @ 56Thomasville  
Screven County21 @ 35Jefferson County  
Drew10 @ 28Mundys Mill  
Glynn Academy42 @ 21Bradwell Institute  
Appling County34 @ 8Tattnall County  
Harrison35 @ 36Creekview  
First Presbyterian Day28 @ 12Washington-Wilkes  
Duluth0 @ 48Mountain View  
Eastside42 @ 28Hampton  
Elbert County41 @ 0Banks County  
Southwest DeKalb13 @ 6Columbia  
Apalachee21 @ 28Habersham Central  
North Paulding27 @ 34McEachern  
Stratford Academy17 @ 14Aquinas  
Veterans0 @ 28Warner Robins  
Effingham County12 @ 0Richmond Hill  
Jackson (Atlanta)7 @ 40Riverwood  
Irwin County48 @ 14Turner County  
Stephens County10 @ 56St. Pius X Catholic  
Northeast47 @ 16East Laurens  
McIntosh County Academy0 @ 12Johnson County  
Swainsboro21 @ 20Toombs County  
Roswell27 @ 10Etowah  
Miller County29 @ 7Seminole County  
Northgate29 @ 30Mays  
Dooly County63 @ 36Brookstone  
Northwest Whitfield28 @ 56Heritage (Ringgold)  
Shaw14 @ 16LaGrange  
West Laurens27 @ 38Perry  
White County7 @ 42Blessed Trinity  
Newton34 @ 35Rockdale County  
South Paulding7 @ 44Creekside  
Arabia Mountain37 @ 0Lithonia  
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe0 @ 49Calhoun  
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)10 @ 17Wesleyan  
Liberty County26 @ 29Pierce County  
Walker19 @ 14Georgia Military College  
Claxton14 @ 15Montgomery County  
North Clayton8 @ 43Salem  
Holy Innocents Episcopal54 @ 0Our Lady of Mercy  
Cedartown45 @ 13Chapel Hill  
Morgan County35 @ 34Hart County  
Sequoyah17 @ 0Allatoona  
Mount de Sales Academy38 @ 18Hancock Central  
Starrs Mill27 @ 0Fayette County  
Woodland (Cartersville)18 @ 41Kell  
Kennesaw Mountain22 @ 42Marietta  
Spalding23 @ 50Upson-Lee  
Hiram0 @ 50Carrollton  
Evans20 @ 30Grovetown  
North Murray23 @ 0Sonoraville  
Worth County7 @ 18Cook  
Flint River Academy7 @ 14Calvary Christian  
Stone Mountain0 @ 71Cedar Grove  
Pinecrest Academy15 @ Gordon Lee  
Pinecrest Academy13 @ 40Trion  
Charlton County47 @ 14Lanier County  
Southland Academy13 @ 28Tiftarea Academy  
South Atlanta41 @ 10KIPP Collegiate  
Brentwood45 @ 13Jefferson Academy  
Johnson (Savannah)6 @ 44Southeast Bulloch  
Sprayberry44 @ 6River Ridge  
Ola27 @ 28Eagles Landing  
Crown33 @ 14Cherokee Christian  
Loganville27 @ 10Johnson (Gainesville)  
Kendrick0 @ 38Pike County  
Loganville Christian Academy0 @ 51Heritage  
Mitchell County13 @ 34Pelham  
Troup County10 @ 43Cartersville  
Westlake55 @ 38Campbell  
Villa Rica7 @ 21East Paulding  
Villa Rica7 @ 21East Paulding  
Macon County13 @ 34Manchester  
Luella6 @ 45Woodward Academy  
Taylor County42 @ 7Pacelli  
Long County14 @ 29Brantley County  
Commerce14 @ 21Athens Academy  
Pebblebrook38 @ 35Wheeler  
Kings Ridge Christian7 @ 14Bowdon  
Rockmart61 @ 6Model  
Druid Hills20 @ 49Henry County  
Union County28 @ 56Rabun County  
Whitefield Academy14 @ 22Darlington  
Haralson County55 @ 29Murray County  
Tattnall Square Academy10 @ 35Greene County  
Telfair County9 @ 42Clinch County  
Lakeview Academy21 @ 24Athens Christian  
Treutlen6 @ 41Savannah Country Day  
New Manchester28 @ 27Tri-Cities  
Frederica Academy49 @ 24Bulloch Academy  
Mount Pisgah Christian24 @ 38Christian Heritage  
Southwest Georgia Academy48 @ 55Terrell Academy  
East Hall32 @ 31Lumpkin County  
Winder-Barrow21 @ 28Dacula  
Metter23 @ 43Jeff Davis  
Terrell County50 @ 0Randolph-Clay  
Jenkins County6 @ 38Calvary Day  
Fannin County14 @ 37Greater Atlanta Christian  
Oconee County41 @ 20Madison County  
Twiggs County0 @ 54Lincoln County  
Hawkinsville24 @ 22Greenville  
Glenn Hills28 @ 14Butler  
Chattahoochee County50 @ 22Stewart County  
Mount Paran Christian10 @ 28North Cobb Christian  
Northview28 @ 38Centennial  
Toombs Christian Academy8 @ 60Memorial Day  
Coosa37 @ 14Gordon Central  
North Atlanta46 @ 41Chattahoochee  
Putnam County13 @ 10Oglethorpe County  
Gatewood41 @ 8Piedmont Academy  
Forsyth Central28 @ 27Lambert  
Coahulla Creek6 @ 42Ringgold  
Alexander28 @ 34Douglas County  
Lithia Springs27 @ 49North Springs  
Franklin County19 @ 43Monroe Area  
Paulding County17 @ 14Cass  
Spencer35 @ 8Jordan  
Unity Christian6 @ 44Peachtree Academy  
Augusta Prep Day7 @ 48Milledge Academy  
Clarkston8 @ 60Douglass  
Briarwood Academy7 @ 48Burke Academy  
Walnut Grove0 @ 45Cedar Shoals  
Chattooga19 @ 7Pepperell  
Osborne0 @ 62Dalton  
Therrell13 @ 18McNair  
Strong Rock Christian3 @ 21Mount Vernon Presbyterian  
Sherwood Christian Academy6 @ 32Skipstone Academy  
St. Andrews45 @ 0Monsignor Donovan Catholic  
Monticello36 @ 28Social Circle  
Dublin28 @ 10Washington County  
Howard (Macon)14 @ 60Mary Persons  
Schley County6 @ 21Marion County  
Columbus34 @ 3Northside (Columbus)  
North Georgia0 @ 55Georgia Force  
Wheeler County26 @ 63Portal  
East Jackson14 @ 55Jackson County  
Armuchee35 @ 14Dade County  
Crisp Academy14 @ 19Westwood  
Fellowship Christian7 @ 20Mt Zion (Mt Zion)  
Riverside Military Academy27 @ 48Prince Avenue Christian  
Towns County20 @ 17Providence Christian Academy  
Baconton Charter0 @ 24Calhoun County  
Josey6 @ 36Laney  
Creekside Christian Academy3 @ 21Brookwood (Thomasville)  
Crawford County33 @ 13Central (Talbotton)  
Cambridge21 @ 41Alpharetta  
Hebron Christian Academy7 @ 17George Walton Academy  
Life Christian Academy (East Point)17 @ Griffin Christian  
Fullington Academy12 @ Georgia Christian  
Covenant Academy13 @ 42Windsor Academy  
Hancock Academy8 @ 6Lafayette Christian  
Praise Academy38 @ 54Kings Way Christian School  
Life Christian Academy (Albany)20 @ Heritage Christian  
Jackson (Jackson)42 @ 0Rutland  
Carver (Columbus)40 @ 19Americus-Sumter  
Westside (Macon)12 @ 28Peach County  
Northside (Warner Robins)41 @ 6Houston County  
Heritage (Conyers)7 @ 10Lakeside (Evans)  
Lakeside (Evans)2 @ Aiken SC  
Woodland (Stockbridge)25 @ 34Union Grove  
Trinity Christian (Dublin)23 @ 16Bethlehem Christian Academy  
Central0 @ 45Sandy Creek  
Solid Rock Academy94 @ 56David Emanuel Academy  
Augusta Eagles22 @ 33Providence HomeSchool SC  
Johnson Ferry HomeSchool Saints0 @ 48Rock Springs Christian Academy  
Pataula Charter Academy6 @ 63Maclay FL  
Denmark19 @ 28Flowery Branch  
Dillon Christian SC 11 @ 22Bethesda Academy  
Hickory Hawks NC 2 @ 0SC Titans  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)