Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Camden County27 @ 28Lowndes  
Grayson49 @ 3Rockdale County  
North Gwinnett42 @ 0Peachtree Ridge  
Peach County42 @ 3Jackson (Jackson)  
Sandy Creek31 @ 28Cedartown  
Gainesville7 @ 6Apalachee  
Washington County48 @ 14Northeast  
Thomas County Central27 @ 31Veterans  
Burke County30 @ 28Thomson  
Lovejoy35 @ 44Stephenson  
South Gwinnett7 @ 35Archer  
Calhoun41 @ 6Haralson County  
Brookwood (Thomasville)42 @ 56Valwood  
Walton27 @ 7Cherokee  
McEachern42 @ 23North Cobb  
Johns Creek32 @ 6Alpharetta  
East Paulding24 @ 7Woodland (Cartersville)  
Marist7 @ 10Blessed Trinity  
Flowery Branch27 @ 7West Hall  
Kell30 @ 0Hiram  
Jefferson38 @ 3Jackson County  
North Hall76 @ 0East Hall  
Carrollton56 @ 0Paulding County  
Fitzgerald27 @ 28Brooks County  
Lamar County14 @ 40Heard County  
Marietta24 @ 48Hillgrove  
Lincoln County21 @ 38Hancock Central  
Brunswick14 @ 41Bradwell Institute  
Wheeler35 @ 76Westlake  
Milledge Academy14 @ 13Frederica Academy  
Cook6 @ 28Crisp County  
Lambert7 @ 57Milton  
Riverdale22 @ 45Starrs Mill  
Chattahoochee14 @ 23Dunwoody  
North Oconee23 @ 8Oconee County  
Perry3 @ 40Mary Persons  
East Coweta33 @ 14Campbell  
Woodward Academy48 @ 12North Clayton  
Westover28 @ 12Americus-Sumter  
Union Grove32 @ 36Locust Grove  
Tift County7 @ 45Colquitt County  
Gordon Central11 @ 62Rockmart  
Chestatee20 @ 49White County  
Etowah16 @ 0Lassiter  
Benedictine55 @ 0Beach  
Washington-Wilkes22 @ 42Greene County  
Pierce County27 @ 26Appling County  
Screven County43 @ 35Glenn Hills  
Drew34 @ 32ML King  
Jones County42 @ 3Ola  
Creekview22 @ 11Sprayberry  
Aquinas39 @ 36Warren County  
Woodstock14 @ 34Roswell  
Harrison23 @ 17Sequoyah  
Gilmer13 @ 63Ridgeland  
Dalton14 @ 27Allatoona  
Bleckley County7 @ 35Dodge County  
North Paulding41 @ 21Kennesaw Mountain  
Stratford Academy36 @ 0Twiggs County  
Jefferson County48 @ 6Westside (Augusta)  
Effingham County17 @ 24Glynn Academy  
Irwin County63 @ 6Atkinson County  
Marion County24 @ 0Taylor County  
George Walton Academy25 @ 28Prince Avenue Christian  
Columbia56 @ 7Chamblee  
Laney6 @ 8Butler  
McIntosh County Academy38 @ 21Portal  
Bowdon13 @ 35Trion  
Northgate10 @ 7Hughes  
Calvary Day27 @ 0Savannah Country Day  
West Laurens24 @ 34Upson-Lee  
McIntosh14 @ 34Jonesboro  
Pickens48 @ 19LaFayette  
Grovetown12 @ 7Heritage (Conyers)  
South Paulding23 @ 28Tri-Cities  
South Effingham7 @ 12Statesboro  
Arabia Mountain19 @ 20Southwest DeKalb  
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe19 @ 9North Murray  
North Forsyth14 @ 35West Forsyth  
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)37 @ 0Our Lady of Mercy  
Riverwood35 @ 0Grady  
Landmark Christian6 @ 56Holy Innocents Episcopal  
Houston County0 @ 45Lee County  
Clinch County40 @ 14Charlton County  
Banneker25 @ 7North Springs  
Harris County0 @ 49Bainbridge  
Manchester20 @ 47Dooly County  
Mountain View14 @ 10Collins Hill  
Alcovy5 @ 24Evans  
Berkmar17 @ 13Lakeside (Atlanta)  
Walker14 @ 35Mount Pisgah Christian  
South Forsyth21 @ 26Forsyth Central  
Douglas County23 @ 24Creekside  
Claxton8 @ 48Savannah Christian  
Bacon County21 @ 3Bryan County  
Decatur16 @ 50Jackson (Atlanta)  
River Ridge13 @ 40South Cobb  
Mount de Sales Academy57 @ 12Wilkinson County  
Adairsville10 @ 31Ringgold  
Wesleyan52 @ 13Strong Rock Christian  
Westwood13 @ 34Terrell Academy  
Greenville30 @ 13Crawford County  
Tattnall County20 @ 7Long County  
Seminole County19 @ 63Pelham  
Salem35 @ 12Luella  
Worth County13 @ 14Monroe  
Flint River Academy0 @ 48Gatewood  
East Laurens13 @ 50Southwest  
Turner County20 @ 18Wilcox County  
Stone Mountain0 @ 55Westminster (Atlanta)  
Rutland6 @ 36Central (Macon)  
Southland Academy35 @ 13Creekside Christian Academy  
Pinewood Christian8 @ 27Trinity Christian (Dublin)  
Lanier0 @ 23Dacula  
Fayette County0 @ 27Whitewater  
Johnson (Savannah)20 @ 50Windsor Forest  
Brookstone39 @ 43Macon County  
Pepperell28 @ 0Armuchee  
Crown38 @ 0Griffin Christian  
Eagles Landing0 @ 35Dutchtown  
Troup County49 @ 27Central  
Central (Talbotton)22 @ 47Hawkinsville  
Villa Rica7 @ 62Rome  
Chapel Hill37 @ 3LaGrange  
Academy of Richmond County21 @ 12Cross Creek  
Pebblebrook2 @ 21Newnan  
Kings Ridge Christian7 @ 21St. Francis  
Union County42 @ 7Social Circle  
Redan6 @ 41Lovett  
Henry County0 @ 41Eastside  
Tattnall Square Academy28 @ 13First Presbyterian Day  
Telfair County41 @ 6Lanier County  
Habersham Central34 @ 17Winder-Barrow  
Christian Heritage43 @ 0Gordon Lee  
Pace Academy67 @ 14Towers  
Metter7 @ 20Vidalia  
Piedmont Academy0 @ 54Toombs Christian Academy  
Randolph-Clay6 @ 49Mitchell County  
Terrell County30 @ 18Stewart County  
Jenkins County29 @ 6Treutlen  
Fannin County35 @ 14Lumpkin County  
Oglethorpe County6 @ 63Rabun County  
Calvary Christian8 @ 32Life Christian Academy (Albany)  
Berrien0 @ 17Early County  
Mount Paran Christian14 @ 7Pinecrest Academy  
Northview14 @ 26Pope  
North Atlanta42 @ 70Centennial  
Putnam County2 @ 37Elbert County  
Southeast Whitfield County14 @ 35Northwest Whitfield  
Coahulla Creek8 @ 19Sonoraville  
Pacelli0 @ 45Schley County  
Meadowcreek0 @ 44Parkview  
Alexander17 @ 40Mays  
Lithia Springs7 @ 52Carver (Atlanta)  
Franklin County10 @ 14Hart County  
Groves0 @ 55Southeast Bulloch  
Spencer6 @ 42Bremen  
Augusta Prep Day0 @ 55Westminster (Augusta)  
Briarwood Academy14 @ 42St. Andrews  
Walnut Grove0 @ 61Buford  
Chattooga41 @ 0Dade County  
Banks County33 @ 36Monticello  
Forest Park36 @ 12Mundys Mill  
Georgia Force14 @ 30Community Christian  
Jeff Davis0 @ 14Swainsboro  
Calhoun County0 @ 26Miller County  
Rabun Gap-Nacoochee48 @ 6Northside Christian Academy NC  
Howard (Macon)35 @ 13Spalding  
Mount Vernon Presbyterian21 @ 42Eagles Landing Christian Academy  
Glascock County @ 3Hancock Academy  
Tiftarea Academy42 @ 7Deerfield-Windsor  
North Georgia8 @ 36Cherokee Christian  
Madison County14 @ 42Stephens County  
Wheeler County8 @ 49Johnson County  
Brantley County7 @ 28Liberty County  
Fellowship Christian42 @ 40Whitefield Academy  
Riverside Military Academy20 @ 19Commerce  
Towns County20 @ 21Lakeview Academy  
Skipstone Academy30 @ 13Covenant Academy  
David Emanuel Academy6 @ 42Rock Springs Christian Academy  
Hebron Christian Academy20 @ 22Athens Academy  
Hephzibah49 @ 0Josey  
Covenant Christian Academy (Loganville)6 @ 46Kings Way Christian School  
Life Christian Academy (East Point)28 @ 13Lanier Christian Academy  
Montgomery County20 @ 49Emanuel County Institute  
Holy Spirit Prep6 @ 56Westminster (Augusta)  
North Cobb Christian35 @ 21Darlington  
Windsor Academy42 @ 30Vidalia Heritage Academy  
Young Americans Christian0 @ 60Peachtree Academy  
Bethlehem Christian Academy7 @ 69Bulloch Academy  
Cross Keys8 @ 44Pataula Charter Academy  
Heritage Christian23 @ 34Holy Ground Baptist Academy  
Peoples Baptist Academy28 @ 14New Creations Christian  
Harvester Christian Academy41 @ 14CrossPointe Christian Academy  
Brookwood (Snellville)14 @ 24Norcross  
Westside (Macon)42 @ 9Pike County  
Northside (Warner Robins)44 @ 46Valdosta  
Woodland (Stockbridge)21 @ 35Stockbridge  
Providence Christian Academy17 @ 7Athens Christian  
Heritage41 @ 3Notre Dame Academy  
Georgia Christian8 @ 42Sherwood Christian Academy  
Monsignor Donovan Catholic6 @ 59Southwest Georgia Academy  
New Hampstead7 @ 21Ware County  
Johnson Ferry HomeSchool Saints @ 0Dominion Christian  
Victory Baptist6 @ 56Praise Academy  
Hearts Academy12 @ 42Unity Christian  
Discovery7 @ 14Duluth  
Covington Academy6 @ Twiggs Academy  
SC Titans0 @ 7Camden Military SC  
Unbreakable Knights2 @ 0Solid Rock Academy  
Cherokee Bluff7 @ 41Dawson County  
Pinewood Prep SC 13 @ 20Augusta Christian  
Dorchester Academy SC 16 @ 38Bethesda Academy  
Providence HomeSchool SC 43 @ 22Coastal HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)