Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Camden County9 @ 38Colquitt County  
Norcross48 @ 0Berkmar  
Parkview31 @ 2Brookwood (Snellville)  
Thomson41 @ 21Cross Creek  
Thomas County Central15 @ 31Harris County  
Burke County7 @ 30Baldwin  
South Gwinnett41 @ 24Shiloh  
Calhoun56 @ 13Coahulla Creek  
Valdosta7 @ 63Lee County  
St. Pius X Catholic52 @ 28Madison County  
Griffin41 @ 7McIntosh  
Archer40 @ 20Rockdale County  
North Cobb24 @ 48Marietta  
Mill Creek40 @ 27Mountain View  
ML King20 @ 30Tucker  
Central Gwinnett35 @ 10Meadowcreek  
Ware County35 @ 6South Effingham  
Collins Hill34 @ 20Discovery  
Ridgeland21 @ 31Pickens  
Flowery Branch0 @ 20Marist  
Eagles Landing Christian Academy52 @ 7Strong Rock Christian  
Alpharetta26 @ 28Northview  
Augusta Christian14 @ 63First Baptist SC  
Stephenson49 @ 14Drew  
Cartersville51 @ 0Chapel Hill  
Valwood49 @ 21Loganville Christian Academy  
Hughes10 @ 0New Manchester  
Allatoona34 @ 0Osborne  
Carver (Atlanta)0 @ 21Banneker  
Heritage (Ringgold)55 @ 34Southeast Whitfield County  
Newnan21 @ 47Westlake  
Deerfield-Windsor7 @ 14Southland Academy  
Lincoln County28 @ 14Georgia Military College  
Milledge Academy49 @ 0Bethlehem Christian Academy  
Cook34 @ 36Monroe  
Monroe Area35 @ 21Jefferson  
Lambert16 @ 31West Forsyth  
Wilkinson County6 @ 7Stratford Academy  
Greater Atlanta Christian45 @ 7Cherokee Bluff  
Blessed Trinity42 @ 0Chestatee  
Bainbridge0 @ 38Warner Robins  
Perry26 @ 14Spalding  
East Coweta25 @ 14Pebblebrook  
Athens Academy40 @ 21Providence Christian Academy  
Hillgrove49 @ 24North Paulding  
Miller Grove14 @ 12Columbia  
Westfield27 @ 7Augusta Prep Day  
Westover2 @ 0Dougherty  
Mary Persons52 @ 13West Laurens  
Tift County21 @ 17Lowndes  
Rome56 @ 0Hiram  
Washington41 @ 21Therrell  
Dutchtown21 @ 14Stockbridge  
Callaway10 @ 13Heard County  
Glynn Academy17 @ 12Brunswick  
Creekview35 @ 7South Cobb  
Aquinas28 @ 36Greene County  
Appling County41 @ 10Brantley County  
Woodstock23 @ 6Lassiter  
First Presbyterian Day7 @ 48Mount de Sales Academy  
Duluth0 @ 41North Gwinnett  
Dacula49 @ 7Habersham Central  
Apalachee3 @ 21Lanier  
Mays36 @ 14South Paulding  
Tri-Cities28 @ 44Northgate  
Locust Grove62 @ 42Woodland (Stockbridge)  
Creekside33 @ 21Alexander  
Americus-Sumter12 @ 39Cairo  
Jackson (Atlanta)29 @ 7Grady  
Irwin County48 @ 0Wilcox County  
Stephens County21 @ 31North Oconee  
Northeast3 @ 35Dublin  
Darlington17 @ 7Bowdon  
Swainsboro15 @ 8Vidalia  
Roswell32 @ 31Walton  
Cedar Grove40 @ 13Pace Academy  
Calvary Day38 @ 0Portal  
Dooly County19 @ 47Taylor County  
Northwest Whitfield40 @ 17Gilmer  
Pope29 @ 26Cambridge  
Cass3 @ 63Kell  
White County27 @ 28Denmark  
Newton14 @ 57Grayson  
Jenkins41 @ 0Groves  
Arabia Mountain38 @ 6Chamblee  
Bulloch Academy50 @ 20Trinity Christian (Dublin)  
North Forsyth34 @ 35South Forsyth  
Pike County6 @ 28Jackson (Jackson)  
Landmark Christian0 @ 38Wesleyan  
Houston County14 @ 41Coffee  
Upson-Lee38 @ 24Howard (Macon)  
Ringgold14 @ 30Haralson County  
Hart County56 @ 0East Jackson  
Centennial26 @ 28Johns Creek  
Thomasville28 @ 13Berrien  
Manchester38 @ 8Greenville  
Campbell56 @ 62Wheeler  
Claxton24 @ 15McIntosh County Academy  
Dodge County49 @ 22East Laurens  
Dawson County53 @ 7Fannin County  
Holy Innocents Episcopal14 @ 17Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)  
Decatur49 @ 16Lithia Springs  
Cedartown13 @ 20Troup County  
Sequoyah35 @ 28Sprayberry  
Woodland (Cartersville)8 @ 36Villa Rica  
Westwood6 @ 38Flint River Academy  
Kennesaw Mountain38 @ 69McEachern  
Tattnall County22 @ 49Pierce County  
Evans20 @ 16Greenbrier  
Salem22 @ 14Woodward Academy  
Our Lady of Mercy0 @ 37Mount Vernon Presbyterian  
Turner County24 @ 7Atkinson County  
Pinecrest Academy21 @ 12Kings Ridge Christian  
Charlton County21 @ 7Telfair County  
Brentwood42 @ 7Briarwood Academy  
Toombs County14 @ 35Jeff Davis  
Fayette County17 @ 24Jonesboro  
Jackson County6 @ 24Franklin County  
Brookstone48 @ 8Central (Talbotton)  
Ola29 @ 49Union Grove  
Hardaway14 @ 7Columbus  
Lithonia0 @ 9Southwest DeKalb  
Eagles Landing7 @ 42Jones County  
Johnson County7 @ 31Montgomery County  
Mitchell County56 @ 0Terrell County  
Bremen35 @ 7Lamar County  
Gordon Lee14 @ 44Mt Zion (Mt Zion)  
Windsor Forest64 @ 0Savannah  
Long County0 @ 54Liberty County  
Commerce49 @ 7Towns County  
Rockmart42 @ 0Coosa  
Crisp County35 @ 0Worth County  
Union County55 @ 0Oglethorpe County  
Whitefield Academy20 @ 13Walker  
Lakeview Academy6 @ 55Prince Avenue Christian  
Bryan County0 @ 38Metter  
Athens Christian12 @ 21George Walton Academy  
Mount Pisgah Christian14 @ 49Fellowship Christian  
Rabun County63 @ 7Social Circle  
New Creations Christian38 @ 28Covenant Christian Academy (Loganville)  
Winder-Barrow7 @ 20Gainesville  
Bradwell Institute19 @ 23Richmond Hill  
Bethesda Academy24 @ 20Spartanburg Christian Academy SC  
Hawkinsville0 @ 36Macon County  
Southeast Bulloch0 @ 42Benedictine  
Glenn Hills20 @ 18Westside (Augusta)  
Model26 @ 36Gordon Central  
Toombs Christian Academy21 @ 7St. Andrews  
Gatewood26 @ 35Memorial Day  
Forsyth Central3 @ 30Milton  
Mt Zion (Jonesboro)7 @ 13Morrow  
Sonoraville14 @ 34Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe  
Dade County7 @ 51Pepperell  
Southwest22 @ 46Washington County  
Paulding County13 @ 42East Paulding  
Community Christian48 @ 6Calvary Christian  
Unity Christian18 @ 34Victory Baptist  
Lumpkin County0 @ 70North Hall  
Banks County24 @ 12Putnam County  
Warren County8 @ 30Hancock Central  
Sherwood Christian Academy49 @ 14Covenant Academy  
Savannah Country Day7 @ 23Savannah Christian  
Butler34 @ 35Screven County  
Lanier County8 @ 55Clinch County  
Calhoun County0 @ 56Pelham  
Monticello8 @ 47Elbert County  
Douglass35 @ 7South Atlanta  
Glascock County39 @ 16Cross Keys  
Dominion Christian12 @ 34Harvester Christian Academy  
Tiftarea Academy35 @ 0Brookwood (Thomasville)  
Temple18 @ 22Spencer  
North Georgia12 @ 50Copper Basin TN  
St. Francis7 @ 28Mount Paran Christian  
Wheeler County0 @ 35Treutlen  
Armuchee14 @ 40Chattooga  
Crisp Academy38 @ 42Piedmont Academy  
Towers16 @ 35Stone Mountain  
Josey8 @ 42Harlem  
Creekside Christian Academy41 @ 20Notre Dame Academy  
Crawford County6 @ 63Schley County  
North Springs7 @ 56Riverwood  
Hebron Christian Academy17 @ 10Riverside Military Academy  
Life Christian Academy (East Point)0 @ 2SC Titans  
Holy Spirit Prep28 @ 58Praise Academy  
North Cobb Christian24 @ 7Christian Heritage  
Murray County6 @ 34Adairsville  
Young Americans Christian6 @ 26Peoples Baptist Academy  
Stewart County6 @ 10Baconton Charter  
Central Fellowship Christian Academy14 @ 0Hancock Academy  
Greene Academy12 @ 44Rock Springs Christian Academy  
Kings Way Christian School34 @ 40Peachtree Academy  
Coastal HomeSchool14 @ 21Windsor Academy  
Lafayette Christian34 @ 0Fullington Academy  
CrossPointe Christian Academy @ 17Solid Rock Academy  
Central (Macon)8 @ 50Peach County  
Heritage (Conyers)17 @ 0Alcovy  
Lakeside (Evans)14 @ 30Grovetown  
Westminster (Atlanta)46 @ 0Redan  
Monsignor Donovan Catholic6 @ 50Jefferson Academy  
Cherokee Christian9 @ 0Heritage Christian  
Augusta Eagles6 @ 49Providence HomeSchool SC  
Hampton13 @ 21Henry County  
Lanier Christian Academy28 @ 12Griffin Christian  
Academy for Classical Education 201720 @ 46Aucilla Christian FL  
Vidalia Heritage Academy43 @ 45Twiggs Academy  
Decatur MI 49 @ 16Lithia Springs  
St. John's Country Day FL 38 @ 6Georgia Christian  
Freedom Academy AL 57 @ 44Unbreakable Knights  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)