Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Camden County13 @ 38McEachern  
Norcross31 @ 7Central Gwinnett  
Northside (Columbus)17 @ 21Americus-Sumter  
West Forsyth20 @ 10Newnan  
Lassiter20 @ 37South Forsyth  
North Gwinnett27 @ 14Mountain View  
Peach County35 @ 7Westside (Macon)  
Burke County35 @ 19Effingham County  
South Gwinnett32 @ 37Hillgrove  
Coffee31 @ 33Tift County  
Walton34 @ 20Dacula  
Valdosta0 @ 27Colquitt County  
St. Pius X Catholic33 @ 36Lanier  
Johns Creek38 @ 21Northview  
Warner Robins31 @ 9West Laurens  
Archer37 @ 26Roswell  
ML King0 @ 44Tucker  
Collins Hill13 @ 45Mill Creek  
Ridgeland48 @ 7Northwest Whitfield  
Marist58 @ 0Chamblee  
Flowery Branch54 @ 6Johnson (Gainesville)  
Augusta Christian43 @ 0Oakbrook Prep SC  
Whitewater40 @ 16Griffin  
Jefferson33 @ 3Gainesville  
South Cobb35 @ 21Sprayberry  
Valwood27 @ 0Brookwood (Thomasville)  
Heritage (Ringgold)49 @ 0Gilmer  
Lee County49 @ 0Thomas County Central  
Deerfield-Windsor7 @ 20Bessemer Academy AL  
Monroe0 @ 49Brooks County  
Lambert36 @ 27Wheeler  
Greater Atlanta Christian47 @ 7Union County  
Riverdale8 @ 27McIntosh  
East Coweta48 @ 14Arabia Mountain  
Peachtree Ridge17 @ 0Discovery  
Athens Academy53 @ 13Towns County  
Heard County35 @ 14Temple  
Grady21 @ 48Decatur  
Wilcox County7 @ 42Clinch County  
Woodward Academy21 @ 13Salem  
Westover0 @ 20Carver (Columbus)  
Chestatee41 @ 37Habersham Central  
Rome62 @ 0Paulding County  
Lakeside (Atlanta)28 @ 42Meadowcreek  
Shiloh0 @ 55Lowndes  
Benedictine27 @ 7Vidalia  
Emanuel County Institute48 @ 13Treutlen  
Screven County49 @ 0Laney  
Drew39 @ 41Lovejoy  
Cedar Shoals7 @ 48Clarke Central  
Aquinas9 @ 3Calvary Day  
Appling County21 @ 28Statesboro  
Woodstock49 @ 17North Forsyth  
Harrison27 @ 10Allatoona  
LaGrange6 @ 32Central  
Westminster (Augusta)7 @ 27Westfield  
Apalachee0 @ 42Monroe Area  
Creekside6 @ 41Tri-Cities  
Stratford Academy24 @ 13Lincoln County  
Veterans20 @ 31Perry  
Jefferson County62 @ 6Westside (Augusta)  
Wayne County30 @ 8Pierce County  
Marion County0 @ 30Manchester  
Northeast7 @ 21Bleckley County  
George Walton Academy14 @ 28Prince Avenue Christian  
Columbia63 @ 0Clarkston  
Darlington43 @ 21Bowdon  
McIntosh County Academy18 @ 22Jenkins County  
Swainsboro66 @ 21Bryan County  
Dooly County35 @ 36Schley County  
Mundys Mill21 @ 38Stephenson  
Shaw7 @ 30Cairo  
Pope12 @ 7North Atlanta  
Cass10 @ 28Kell  
Grovetown29 @ 0Academy of Richmond County  
Newton48 @ 17Heritage (Conyers)  
South Paulding14 @ 28Northgate  
Memorial Day48 @ 0Windsor Academy  
South Effingham13 @ 44Brunswick  
Jenkins31 @ 21Southeast Bulloch  
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe17 @ 14Haralson County  
Landmark Christian14 @ 42Mount Vernon Presbyterian  
Ringgold31 @ 28Sonoraville  
Hart County21 @ 33Stephens County  
Centennial34 @ 21Cambridge  
Banneker10 @ 27Jackson (Atlanta)  
Thomasville40 @ 34Cook  
Campbell14 @ 18Marietta  
Liberty County14 @ 13New Hampstead  
Berkmar6 @ 63Brookwood (Snellville)  
Douglas County30 @ 27Hughes  
Dawson County42 @ 45White County  
Bacon County14 @ 20Toombs County  
Holy Innocents Episcopal14 @ 42Wesleyan  
Cedartown7 @ 41Cartersville  
Morgan County41 @ 21Lamar County  
Starrs Mill49 @ 24Morrow  
Woodland (Cartersville)6 @ 41Carrollton  
Spalding7 @ 27Houston County  
Evans45 @ 2Baldwin  
North Murray13 @ 40Calhoun  
Hancock Central0 @ 35Hephzibah  
Cherokee0 @ 32North Paulding  
Stone Mountain14 @ 27McNair  
Charlton County35 @ 14Turner County  
Pinewood Christian9 @ 33Burke Academy  
Brentwood41 @ 7Piedmont Academy  
Brookstone42 @ 16Greenville  
Pepperell24 @ 20Coosa  
Eagles Landing26 @ 34Jones County  
Loganville21 @ 17Walnut Grove  
Kendrick24 @ 42Central (Macon)  
Loganville Christian Academy6 @ 61Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)  
Troup County48 @ 12Chapel Hill  
Greenbrier37 @ 0Cross Creek  
Villa Rica24 @ 21Hiram  
Macon County27 @ 22Taylor County  
Long County7 @ 10Bradwell Institute  
Pebblebrook24 @ 27North Cobb  
Druid Hills0 @ 12North Clayton  
Dunwoody14 @ 30Chattahoochee  
Tattnall Square Academy35 @ 30Washington-Wilkes  
Telfair County14 @ 21Irwin County  
Athens Christian0 @ 35Commerce  
Christian Heritage14 @ 33Gordon Lee  
Pace Academy35 @ 12Redan  
Mount Pisgah Christian55 @ 24Pinecrest Academy  
Southwest Georgia Academy34 @ 0Westwood  
Pelham42 @ 38Miller County  
Winder-Barrow17 @ 14North Oconee  
Randolph-Clay26 @ 53Seminole County  
Bethesda Academy22 @ 36Dorchester Academy SC  
Fannin County0 @ 13North Hall  
Oglethorpe County7 @ 41Social Circle  
Hawkinsville21 @ 8Crawford County  
Berrien34 @ 14Early County  
Toombs Christian Academy28 @ 32Bulloch Academy  
Hapeville Charter42 @ 7South Atlanta  
Putnam County6 @ 56Elbert County  
West Hall8 @ 49Rabun County  
Gatewood34 @ 8Augusta Prep Day  
Forsyth Central42 @ 49Kennesaw Mountain  
Coahulla Creek0 @ 51Bremen  
Pacelli37 @ 49Central (Talbotton)  
Alexander28 @ 16New Manchester  
Dade County0 @ 32Rockmart  
Lithia Springs16 @ 41Riverwood  
Franklin County21 @ 49Madison County  
Southwest14 @ 38Dodge County  
Terrell Academy28 @ 0Flint River Academy  
Spencer0 @ 36Crisp County  
Unity Christian40 @ 28Arlington Christian  
Lumpkin County14 @ 42East Hall  
Business Engineering Science Tech38 @ 28Washington  
Briarwood Academy13 @ 49Milledge Academy  
Chattooga40 @ 0Gordon Central  
Osborne0 @ 41Douglass  
Banks County35 @ 21Monticello  
Forest Park6 @ 35Alcovy  
Strong Rock Christian16 @ 21Our Lady of Mercy  
Savannah Country Day30 @ 20Johnson County  
LaFayette26 @ 48Southeast Whitfield County  
Jeff Davis27 @ 7Metter  
Dublin53 @ 0East Laurens  
Rabun Gap-Nacoochee19 @ 43First Assembly Christian (Concord) NC  
Harlem49 @ 14Butler  
Tiftarea Academy0 @ 24Southland Academy  
Columbus14 @ 41Hardaway  
St. Francis14 @ 29Walker  
Wheeler County22 @ 45Portal  
Armuchee7 @ 21Model  
Atkinson County49 @ 30Lanier County  
Riverside Military Academy7 @ 48Hebron Christian Academy  
Towers8 @ 42Lovett  
Josey12 @ 18Glenn Hills  
Jordan29 @ 31Upson-Lee  
Life Christian Academy (East Point)8 @ 22Calvary Christian  
Fullington Academy6 @ 51Dawson Christian Academy  
Griffin Christian12 @ 23Skipstone Academy  
Montgomery County24 @ 20Brantley County  
North Cobb Christian6 @ 31Trion  
Murray County30 @ 49Adairsville  
Stewart County0 @ 27Calhoun County  
Bethlehem Christian Academy62 @ 0Dominion Christian  
Covenant Academy36 @ 14Horizon Christian Academy  
East Atlanta13 @ 0North Georgia  
Coastal HomeSchool6 @ 40Greene Academy  
Heritage Christian46 @ 44Praise Academy  
CrossPointe Christian Academy70 @ 6Young Americans Christian  
Jackson (Jackson)27 @ 21Rutland  
Northside (Warner Robins)23 @ 14Ware County  
Lakeside (Evans)0 @ 28Richmond Hill  
Westminster (Atlanta)10 @ 41Cedar Grove  
Providence Christian Academy14 @ 35Lakeview Academy  
Heritage59 @ 8Holy Spirit Prep  
Trinity Christian (Dublin)27 @ 40Frederica Academy  
Solid Rock Academy17 @ 54Crisp Academy  
Johnson Ferry HomeSchool Saints7 @ 52Georgia Force  
Peachtree Academy39 @ 13Harvester Christian Academy  
Providence Christian (Oxford) @ 2Lakeview Academy  
Victory Baptist8 @ 34Hancock Academy  
Hampton17 @ 43Locust Grove  
Hearts Academy50 @ 21Twiggs Academy  
Pataula Charter Academy16 @ 42Glascock County  
Lanier Christian Academy6 @ 0Anderson Cavaliers SC  
Greater Bethlehem Temple Christian72 @ 0Monsignor Donovan Catholic  
Rock Springs Christian Academy34 @ 8David Emanuel Academy  
Broward International FL 0 @ 74Grayson  
McCallie TN 19 @ 45Blessed Trinity  
Sarasota FL 0 @ 51Bainbridge  
Laurens Academy SC @ 10Curtis Baptist  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)