Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Norcross13 @ 16Archer  
Colquitt County25 @ 42Brookwood (Snellville)  
Peach County35 @ 14Mary Persons  
Thomas County Central16 @ 27Valdosta  
Brooks County31 @ 0Pierce County  
Lovejoy7 @ 14Stephenson  
Calhoun62 @ 6Coahulla Creek  
Warner Robins38 @ 21Houston County  
Stockbridge33 @ 3Ola  
Flowery Branch29 @ 35Jefferson  
Eagles Landing Christian Academy49 @ 0Holy Innocents Episcopal  
Baldwin16 @ 21Griffin  
Augusta Christian28 @ 32Thomas Sumter Academy SC  
Whitewater14 @ 21Chapel Hill  
Hughes20 @ 12Tri-Cities  
Allatoona42 @ 16South Cobb  
Carrollton42 @ 40East Paulding  
Marietta14 @ 37Lassiter  
Deerfield-Windsor14 @ 22Pinewood Christian  
Jonesboro7 @ 42Tucker  
Lovett14 @ 41Cedar Grove  
Wheeler10 @ 44Walton  
Milledge Academy52 @ 9Westfield  
Clarke Central47 @ 20North Oconee  
Wilkinson County27 @ 18Hancock Central  
Greater Atlanta Christian42 @ 14St. Pius X Catholic  
Blessed Trinity31 @ 6Hart County  
Vidalia34 @ 13Metter  
Chattahoochee21 @ 14North Atlanta  
East Coweta36 @ 35North Cobb  
Heard County42 @ 21Central  
Hillgrove42 @ 23Campbell  
Woodward Academy17 @ 34Marist  
Tift County50 @ 37Parkview  
Gordon Central0 @ 43Pepperell  
Washington14 @ 42Newnan  
Lakeside (Atlanta)16 @ 18Miller Grove  
Etowah20 @ 28Milton  
Dutchtown10 @ 7Heritage (Conyers)  
Shiloh0 @ 52Mountain View  
Callaway40 @ 20Upson-Lee  
Benedictine30 @ 18Swainsboro  
Richmond Hill37 @ 7Grovetown  
Early County0 @ 43Bainbridge  
Jones County46 @ 7Woodland (Stockbridge)  
Woodstock0 @ 34North Paulding  
Duluth42 @ 41Forsyth Central  
Gilmer0 @ 48Murphy NC  
Dalton41 @ 0Sprayberry  
Dacula9 @ 15West Forsyth  
Elbert County35 @ 14Franklin County  
Apalachee26 @ 40Walnut Grove  
Locust Grove34 @ 38Union Grove  
Americus-Sumter21 @ 0Westover  
Wayne County49 @ 14Appling County  
Marion County45 @ 20Lamar County  
Laney19 @ 65Jefferson County  
Bowdon12 @ 42Trion  
Miller County37 @ 7Baconton Charter  
Northgate35 @ 16Creekside  
Pope35 @ 6Cambridge  
Cass7 @ 14Hiram  
White County28 @ 18North Hall  
Newton0 @ 57Lowndes  
South Paulding0 @ 49Douglas County  
South Effingham2 @ 34West Laurens  
North Forsyth58 @ 35Pickens  
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)54 @ 6Bethlehem Christian Academy  
Riverwood20 @ 23Banneker  
Clinch County7 @ 21Irwin County  
Centennial21 @ 17Johns Creek  
Thomasville76 @ 20Worth County  
Harris County22 @ 49Perry  
Manchester35 @ 19Jordan  
Walker35 @ 13Pinecrest Academy  
Dodge County70 @ 27Dooly County  
Bacon County35 @ 21Jeff Davis  
Decatur7 @ 38North Springs  
Sequoyah49 @ 13Creekview  
River Ridge0 @ 49Harrison  
Mount de Sales Academy14 @ 3Aquinas  
Adairsville42 @ 47Ringgold  
Starrs Mill21 @ 6Sandy Creek  
Westwood7 @ 24Brookwood (Thomasville)  
Evans48 @ 49Washington County  
Seminole County36 @ 22Terrell County  
Salem56 @ 6Chamblee  
Our Lady of Mercy7 @ 42Wesleyan  
Turner County20 @ 7Telfair County  
Charlton County46 @ 0Atkinson County  
South Atlanta19 @ 7Forest Park  
Lanier15 @ 6Lambert  
Fayette County35 @ 41Pike County  
Burke Academy13 @ 21Brentwood  
Hardaway7 @ 9Cairo  
Lithonia0 @ 38Meadowcreek  
Mitchell County33 @ 20Chattahoochee County  
Westlake9 @ 28McEachern  
Villa Rica36 @ 0Woodland (Cartersville)  
Bremen31 @ 10Murray County  
Gordon Lee17 @ 50Darlington  
Luella7 @ 57Lee County  
Academy of Richmond County6 @ 27Greenbrier  
Pebblebrook69 @ 6Berkmar  
Rockmart56 @ 21Armuchee  
Whitefield Academy31 @ 7Calvary Christian  
Redan0 @ 44Westminster (Atlanta)  
Henry County20 @ 53Riverdale  
Haralson County20 @ 61North Murray  
Georgia Military College36 @ 19Oglethorpe County  
Treutlen20 @ 40Savannah Christian  
New Manchester7 @ 42Mays  
Pace Academy59 @ 3Stone Mountain  
McNair18 @ 33Towers  
East Hall45 @ 26Jackson County  
Pelham49 @ 13Calhoun County  
Winder-Barrow17 @ 14Loganville  
Piedmont Academy21 @ 49Gatewood  
Randolph-Clay48 @ 24Stewart County  
Twiggs County6 @ 42Greene County  
Southeast Bulloch54 @ 20Islands  
Jefferson Academy14 @ 62Augusta Prep Day  
Glenn Hills16 @ 37Harlem  
Model21 @ 28Dade County  
Mount Paran Christian56 @ 14Kings Ridge Christian  
Northview17 @ 42Alpharetta  
Coosa38 @ 37Chattooga  
Putnam County6 @ 41Morgan County  
West Hall13 @ 10Dawson County  
Southeast Whitfield County49 @ 10Christian Heritage  
Pacelli0 @ 47Tattnall Square Academy  
Sonoraville38 @ 10Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe  
Paulding County46 @ 58Kell  
Unity Christian52 @ 16Heritage Christian Academy  
Clarkston0 @ 35Druid Hills  
Lumpkin County32 @ 40Chestatee  
Business Engineering Science Tech20 @ 34Westside (Macon)  
Osborne6 @ 56Kennesaw Mountain  
Banks County6 @ 38Union County  
Warren County20 @ 49First Presbyterian Day  
Sherwood Christian Academy0 @ 34Life Christian Academy (East Point)  
St. Andrews42 @ 0Northwood Academy SC  
Butler0 @ 50Screven County  
Monticello7 @ 34Jackson (Jackson)  
Rabun Gap-Nacoochee0 @ 33Robbinsville NC  
Howard (Macon)31 @ 11Veterans  
Schley County24 @ 17Hawkinsville  
Mount Vernon Presbyterian41 @ 36Temple  
Glascock County14 @ 41Wheeler County  
Arlington Christian6 @ 50Cherokee Christian  
Dominion Christian7 @ 35Westminster (Augusta)  
Tiftarea Academy38 @ 22Terrell Academy  
Portal28 @ 30Jenkins County  
Madison County14 @ 38Monroe Area  
Fellowship Christian35 @ 20St. Francis  
Towns County35 @ 21Riverside Military Academy  
Skipstone Academy26 @ 7Horizon Christian Academy  
David Emanuel Academy38 @ 6Central Fellowship Christian Academy  
Creekside Christian Academy17 @ 21Community Christian  
Crawford County20 @ 42Central (Talbotton)  
Griffin Christian14 @ 7Covenant Academy  
Montgomery County25 @ 55Calvary Day  
Windsor Academy12 @ 35Flint River Academy  
Young Americans Christian12 @ 60Kings Way Christian School  
Greene Academy16 @ 66Crisp Academy  
East Atlanta6 @ 35Lanier Christian Academy  
Praise Academy34 @ 26Covenant Christian Academy (Loganville)  
Coastal HomeSchool0 @ 32Rock Springs Christian Academy  
Holy Ground Baptist Academy60 @ 12Heritage Christian  
Lafayette Christian12 @ 46CrossPointe Christian Academy  
Harvester Christian Academy14 @ 34Victory Baptist  
Mt Zion (Mt Zion)37 @ 0North Cobb Christian  
Carver (Columbus)20 @ 23Northside (Columbus)  
Twiggs Academy12 @ 44Hancock Academy  
Heritage48 @ 7Loganville Christian Academy  
Trinity Christian (Dublin)41 @ 48Briarwood Academy  
Solid Rock Academy14 @ 12New Creations Christian  
Georgia Christian14 @ 31Maclay FL  
Monsignor Donovan Catholic4 @ First Presbyterian Christian Academy  
Hampton0 @ 34Eagles Landing  
Pataula Charter Academy0 @ 16Munroe FL  
SC Titans0 @ 48Tennessee Silverbacks TN  
South Pointe SC 33 @ 27Buford  
Clearwater Academy International FL 0 @ 36Valwood  
Andrews NC 0 @ 26Fannin County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)