Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Camden County10 @ 21Tift County  
Northside (Columbus)28 @ 14Westover  
Lassiter20 @ 29Etowah  
North Gwinnett41 @ 7Discovery  
Sandy Creek28 @ 7Central  
Washington County14 @ 26Dublin  
Thomas County Central10 @ 14Harris County  
Brooks County63 @ 6Berrien  
South Gwinnett6 @ 44Grayson  
Coffee7 @ 23Lee County  
Calhoun65 @ 23Murray County  
St. Pius X Catholic25 @ 13Madison County  
McEachern7 @ 14Hillgrove  
Archer49 @ 0Shiloh  
East Paulding14 @ 19Paulding County  
Central Gwinnett44 @ 69Parkview  
Collins Hill34 @ 12Peachtree Ridge  
Marist35 @ 7White County  
Buford42 @ 7Flowery Branch  
Alpharetta41 @ 14Chattahoochee  
Stephenson0 @ 38Tucker  
Cartersville52 @ 13Troup County  
South Cobb13 @ 20River Ridge  
Valwood42 @ 7Milledge Academy  
Allatoona38 @ 3Dalton  
Carrollton31 @ 13Cass  
Fitzgerald28 @ 38Thomasville  
Statesboro14 @ 44Wayne County  
Lamar County19 @ 35Temple  
Deerfield-Windsor7 @ 31Gatewood  
Jonesboro19 @ 27Drew  
Lincoln County45 @ 35First Presbyterian Day  
Monroe23 @ 36Cook  
Wheeler37 @ 51Pebblebrook  
Monroe Area43 @ 7Franklin County  
Lambert34 @ 19Forsyth Central  
Blessed Trinity44 @ 21West Hall  
Bainbridge6 @ 35Warner Robins  
Perry20 @ 14West Laurens  
East Coweta28 @ 30Newnan  
Miller Grove53 @ 7Chamblee  
Mary Persons17 @ 14Howard (Macon)  
Union Grove9 @ 42Stockbridge  
Gordon Central0 @ 44Coosa  
Dutchtown12 @ 23Jones County  
Washington-Wilkes27 @ 25Tattnall Square Academy  
Emanuel County Institute28 @ 21Calvary Day  
Pierce County14 @ 41Liberty County  
Glynn Academy45 @ 14Bradwell Institute  
Creekview21 @ 19Harrison  
Aquinas30 @ 27Stratford Academy  
Prince Avenue Christian14 @ 32Athens Academy  
Woodstock37 @ 42Walton  
Duluth7 @ 56Mill Creek  
Gilmer6 @ 42LaFayette  
Dacula47 @ 14Winder-Barrow  
Elbert County43 @ 22Banks County  
Mays44 @ 7Northgate  
Bleckley County21 @ 26Southwest  
Tri-Cities26 @ 7New Manchester  
North Paulding49 @ 14Marietta  
Creekside20 @ 27South Paulding  
Jefferson County20 @ 44Screven County  
Effingham County40 @ 26Richmond Hill  
Stephens County50 @ 20North Oconee  
Savannah Christian21 @ 14Jenkins County  
Marion County27 @ 35Schley County  
Columbia12 @ 26Southwest DeKalb  
Laney24 @ 6Josey  
Darlington0 @ 6Whitefield Academy  
McIntosh County Academy48 @ 28Johnson County  
Swainsboro22 @ 32Toombs County  
Bowdon12 @ 47Fellowship Christian  
Roswell56 @ 21Cherokee  
Cedar Grove73 @ 0Redan  
Shaw0 @ 34Hardaway  
McIntosh34 @ 59Whitewater  
Pickens21 @ 49Heritage (Ringgold)  
Memorial Day31 @ 16Flint River Academy  
Jenkins49 @ 14Beach  
North Forsyth17 @ 49Milton  
Landmark Christian7 @ 69Eagles Landing Christian Academy  
Houston County20 @ 51Valdosta  
Upson-Lee48 @ 52Spalding  
Clinch County32 @ 13Telfair County  
Banneker21 @ 18Grady  
Manchester22 @ 20Macon County  
Campbell14 @ 24Westlake  
Alcovy10 @ 21Greenbrier  
South Forsyth28 @ 14West Forsyth  
Douglas County17 @ 16Alexander  
Claxton47 @ 28Wheeler County  
Dawson County10 @ 49Greater Atlanta Christian  
Decatur12 @ 41Carver (Atlanta)  
Morgan County31 @ 12Jackson County  
Sequoyah38 @ 28Sprayberry  
Adairsville34 @ 21Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe  
Woodland (Cartersville)0 @ 62Rome  
Kennesaw Mountain17 @ 28North Cobb  
Greenville16 @ 48Dooly County  
Tattnall County56 @ 22Appling County  
Hiram52 @ 37Kell  
Seminole County19 @ 24Miller County  
Our Lady of Mercy42 @ 28Holy Innocents Episcopal  
Hancock Central24 @ 39Mount de Sales Academy  
Worth County0 @ 55Crisp County  
East Laurens0 @ 42Northeast  
Turner County6 @ 32Irwin County  
Stone Mountain0 @ 38Westminster (Atlanta)  
Southland Academy0 @ 35Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)  
Brentwood14 @ 6Southwest Georgia Academy  
Lanier27 @ 14Gainesville  
Fayette County13 @ 44Starrs Mill  
Johnson (Savannah)14 @ 65Savannah  
Brookstone10 @ 41Taylor County  
Ola54 @ 32Hampton  
Lithonia21 @ 27Arabia Mountain  
Pepperell38 @ 7Chattooga  
Crown19 @ 51Griffin Christian  
Central (Talbotton)26 @ 0Crawford County  
Chapel Hill14 @ 47Cedartown  
Bremen29 @ 28Ringgold  
Gordon Lee26 @ 45St. Francis  
Rockdale County21 @ 49Newton  
Luella15 @ 24Henry County  
Windsor Forest13 @ 48Southeast Bulloch  
Academy of Richmond County34 @ 69Thomson  
Trion42 @ 49Mount Pisgah Christian  
Commerce24 @ 13George Walton Academy  
Kings Ridge Christian27 @ 30Christian Heritage  
Druid Hills0 @ 48Salem  
Union County31 @ 24Lumpkin County  
Haralson County41 @ 7Coahulla Creek  
Habersham Central21 @ 12Apalachee  
Lakeview Academy28 @ 48Riverside Military Academy  
Bryan County7 @ 35Vidalia  
Frederica Academy51 @ 14Heritage  
McNair19 @ 59Lovett  
East Hall48 @ 27Fannin County  
New Creations Christian0 @ 44Solid Rock Academy  
Pelham0 @ 22Mitchell County  
Metter27 @ 33Bacon County  
Terrell County22 @ 20Randolph-Clay  
Oconee County21 @ 28Jefferson  
Jefferson Academy6 @ 43Toombs Christian Academy  
Model10 @ 42Rockmart  
Northview22 @ 47Pope  
Southeast Whitfield County0 @ 49Ridgeland  
Mt Zion (Jonesboro)6 @ 48ML King  
Pacelli0 @ 41Hawkinsville  
Meadowcreek6 @ 33Norcross  
Cross Creek6 @ 44Baldwin  
Sonoraville28 @ 42North Murray  
Dade County28 @ 14Armuchee  
Groves12 @ 34Islands  
Terrell Academy35 @ 63Briarwood Academy  
Greene County27 @ 53Wilkinson County  
Spencer20 @ 34Heard County  
Walnut Grove3 @ 21Cedar Shoals  
Osborne14 @ 68Brunswick  
Osborne14 @ 68Brunswick ME  
Therrell12 @ 6Washington  
Warren County28 @ 7Twiggs County  
Sherwood Christian Academy20 @ 56Fullington Academy  
Jeff Davis0 @ 41Benedictine  
Lanier County23 @ 41Charlton County  
Monticello7 @ 52Rabun County  
Rabun Gap-Nacoochee17 @ 30SouthLake Christian Academy NC  
Harlem35 @ 0Westside (Augusta)  
Mount Vernon Presbyterian15 @ 22Strong Rock Christian  
Columbus7 @ 45Cairo  
Portal46 @ 39Treutlen  
East Jackson0 @ 70Hart County  
Brantley County34 @ 8Long County  
Horizon Christian Academy0 @ 44Life Christian Academy (East Point)  
Atkinson County29 @ 28Wilcox County  
Towns County42 @ 21Providence Christian Academy  
Towers0 @ 13Pace Academy  
David Emanuel Academy36 @ 72Kings Way Christian School  
Baconton Charter22 @ 38Calhoun County  
North Springs37 @ 0Lithia Springs  
Cambridge44 @ 8North Atlanta  
Hebron Christian Academy23 @ 22Athens Christian  
Hephzibah0 @ 35Burke County  
Montgomery County27 @ 34Savannah Country Day  
North Cobb Christian21 @ 28Walker  
Stewart County0 @ 58Chattahoochee County  
Covenant Academy0 @ 33Creekside Christian Academy  
Greene Academy14 @ 60CrossPointe Christian Academy  
Praise Academy32 @ 52Rock Springs Christian Academy  
Coastal HomeSchool54 @ 40Fountain Inn Christian SC  
Heritage Christian52 @ 48Unity Christian  
Peoples Baptist Academy14 @ 64Crisp Academy  
Brookwood (Snellville)35 @ 6Lakeside (Atlanta)  
Mt Zion (Mt Zion)24 @ 31Mount Paran Christian  
Jackson (Jackson)7 @ 52Peach County  
Carver (Columbus)16 @ 27Americus-Sumter  
Heritage (Conyers)35 @ 42Evans  
Lakeside (Evans)7 @ 24Grovetown  
Woodland (Stockbridge)14 @ 17Locust Grove  
Johnson (Gainesville)3 @ 41Loganville  
New Hampstead14 @ 33Ware County  
Peachtree Academy7 @ 49Holy Ground Baptist Academy  
Hearts Academy42 @ 22Cherokee Christian  
Pataula Charter Academy24 @ 55Glascock County  
SC Titans14 @ 68Hickory Hawks NC  
Dothan AL 29 @ 20Early County  
Florence Christian SC 24 @ 22St. Andrews  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)