Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 17, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Grayson28 @ 35North Gwinnett  
Parkview48 @ 13Mountain View  
Colquitt County28 @ 21Walton  
Thomson35 @ 34Americus-Sumter  
Brooks County35 @ 17Dodge County  
Burke County41 @ 23Cairo  
Coffee55 @ 21Evans  
McEachern36 @ 31Lowndes  
Milton23 @ 28Brookwood (Snellville)  
Archer16 @ 10Mill Creek  
Stockbridge10 @ 7Ware County  
Ridgeland21 @ 28Jefferson  
Marist31 @ 18Cedartown  
Flowery Branch19 @ 33Carver (Atlanta)  
Buford48 @ 0Jackson (Atlanta)  
Baldwin14 @ 39Mary Persons  
Valwood14 @ 9Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)  
Allatoona14 @ 13Dacula  
Carrollton44 @ 0Arabia Mountain  
Lee County38 @ 6Grovetown  
Marietta38 @ 28Woodstock  
Lincoln County14 @ 28Irwin County  
Lovett21 @ 38Greater Atlanta Christian  
Cook34 @ 35Jenkins  
Monroe Area20 @ 28Calhoun  
Blessed Trinity21 @ 17Cartersville  
Bainbridge28 @ 49Starrs Mill  
Heard County41 @ 28Pepperell  
Hillgrove24 @ 31Tift County  
Woodward Academy42 @ 31West Laurens  
Rome56 @ 0Southwest DeKalb  
Callaway40 @ 35Rockmart  
Washington-Wilkes20 @ 58Manchester  
Emanuel County Institute55 @ 26Jenkins County  
Pierce County14 @ 34Peach County  
Jones County26 @ 21Wayne County  
Glynn Academy34 @ 26Heritage (Conyers)  
Aquinas14 @ 33Darlington  
First Presbyterian Day7 @ 56Athens Academy  
Elbert County10 @ 56Hapeville Charter  
Mays48 @ 41Centennial  
Jefferson County21 @ 70Benedictine  
Savannah Christian0 @ 54Eagles Landing Christian Academy  
Marion County12 @ 20Mt Zion (Mt Zion)  
Calvary Day17 @ 10Wesleyan  
Dooly County35 @ 48Clinch County  
Memorial Day21 @ 0Toombs Christian Academy  
Pike County26 @ 25Crisp County  
Douglas County21 @ 24Alpharetta  
Dawson County13 @ 58Cedar Grove  
Charlton County42 @ 14Commerce  
Toombs County20 @ 34Screven County  
Eagles Landing23 @ 26Warner Robins  
Mitchell County22 @ 21Schley County  
Troup County35 @ 43St. Pius X Catholic  
Whitefield Academy7 @ 33Prince Avenue Christian  
Rabun County35 @ 2Business Engineering Science Tech  
East Hall57 @ 59Westminster (Atlanta)  
Pelham28 @ 41Macon County  
Winder-Barrow17 @ 45Harrison  
Community Christian41 @ 14Georgia Christian  
Savannah Country Day20 @ 17Mount Pisgah Christian  
Dublin22 @ 44Thomasville  
Mount Vernon Presbyterian12 @ 53Mount Paran Christian  
Fellowship Christian22 @ 36Stratford Academy  
Skipstone Academy6 @ 56Creekside Christian Academy  
Kings Way Christian School44 @ 66CrossPointe Christian Academy  
Holy Ground Baptist Academy54 @ 14Solid Rock Academy  
Westside (Macon)0 @ 21Liberty County  
Northside (Warner Robins)7 @ 28Tucker  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)