Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 10, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Norcross14 @ 31Grayson  
Northside (Columbus)7 @ 14West Laurens  
West Forsyth14 @ 29Mill Creek  
Parkview42 @ 35Newton  
Colquitt County49 @ 7Pebblebrook  
Gainesville24 @ 40Alpharetta  
Washington County7 @ 42Screven County  
Lovejoy27 @ 35Grovetown  
South Gwinnett0 @ 28Brookwood (Snellville)  
Coffee52 @ 32Effingham County  
Valdosta3 @ 27Glynn Academy  
Griffin8 @ 32Jones County  
Milton45 @ 15Collins Hill  
North Cobb14 @ 28Walton  
Ridgeland63 @ 7Chapel Hill  
Baldwin21 @ 16Eastside  
Stephenson7 @ 20Heritage (Conyers)  
Kell14 @ 21Flowery Branch  
Valwood14 @ 10Frederica Academy  
Hughes7 @ 27Allatoona  
North Hall7 @ 42Monroe Area  
Fitzgerald31 @ 34Toombs County  
Newnan13 @ 59Tift County  
Cairo26 @ 20Spalding  
Marietta34 @ 7Westlake  
Monroe21 @ 28Pierce County  
Clarke Central16 @ 35Carrollton  
Vidalia7 @ 39Brooks County  
Chattahoochee7 @ 36Winder-Barrow  
Etowah7 @ 39McEachern  
Dutchtown28 @ 31Starrs Mill  
Richmond Hill21 @ 29Lee County  
Drew32 @ 69Evans  
Cedar Shoals13 @ 63Rome  
Appling County7 @ 56Crisp County  
Dalton6 @ 13Douglas County  
North Paulding14 @ 28Woodstock  
Americus-Sumter27 @ 14Howard (Macon)  
Columbia0 @ 36Carver (Atlanta)  
Roswell7 @ 42Hillgrove  
Miller County14 @ 30Jenkins County  
Dooly County56 @ 35Trion  
Northwest Whitfield14 @ 47Cedartown  
Pope14 @ 42Dacula  
McIntosh7 @ 40Stockbridge  
Pickens21 @ 48Cartersville  
White County13 @ 29Jefferson  
Memorial Day27 @ 20Briarwood Academy  
South Effingham17 @ 30Warner Robins  
North Forsyth7 @ 55North Gwinnett  
Pike County43 @ 28Southeast Bulloch  
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)38 @ 21Gatewood  
Hart County14 @ 49Dawson County  
Harris County6 @ 24Ware County  
Campbell6 @ 60Lowndes  
Mountain View31 @ 13South Forsyth  
Walker7 @ 26Whitefield Academy  
North Clayton8 @ 48Thomson  
Sequoyah28 @ 48Mays  
Mount de Sales Academy3 @ 26Darlington  
Adairsville13 @ 48Cedar Grove  
Tattnall County14 @ 26Cook  
Salem7 @ 35Burke County  
Our Lady of Mercy14 @ 21Mount Vernon Presbyterian  
Turner County6 @ 14Schley County  
South Atlanta3 @ 42Heard County  
Brentwood35 @ 38Toombs Christian Academy  
Lanier14 @ 48Centennial  
Jackson County0 @ 49Greater Atlanta Christian  
Brookstone7 @ 33Savannah Country Day  
Eagles Landing45 @ 3Whitewater  
Troup County31 @ 7Heritage (Ringgold)  
Bremen0 @ 32Lovett  
Taylor County12 @ 28Lincoln County  
Windsor Forest0 @ 14Westside (Macon)  
Academy of Richmond County35 @ 48Woodward Academy  
Tattnall Square Academy28 @ 49First Presbyterian Day  
Telfair County27 @ 28Marion County  
Savannah0 @ 45Peach County  
Pace Academy3 @ 27Calhoun  
East Hall50 @ 36Morgan County  
Oconee County0 @ 35Blessed Trinity  
Calvary Christian26 @ 59Creekside Christian Academy  
Berrien14 @ 56Benedictine  
Chattahoochee County0 @ 34Washington-Wilkes  
Coosa7 @ 41Elbert County  
Hapeville Charter24 @ 0Spencer  
Dougherty6 @ 43Liberty County  
West Hall31 @ 44St. Pius X Catholic  
Meadowcreek0 @ 37Archer  
Alexander28 @ 33Harrison  
Paulding County23 @ 54Buford  
Community Christian30 @ 17Griffin Christian  
Chattooga6 @ 49Rabun County  
Banks County0 @ 57Pepperell  
Strong Rock Christian7 @ 42Calvary Day  
St. Andrews6 @ 19Trinity-Byrnes SC  
Butler8 @ 44Dodge County  
Monticello7 @ 47Rockmart  
Douglass8 @ 28Callaway  
Harlem0 @ 42Dublin  
North Georgia12 @ 22Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool OK  
Madison County14 @ 38Marist  
Crisp Academy62 @ 70CrossPointe Christian Academy  
Fellowship Christian41 @ 35George Walton Academy  
Towns County14 @ 41Pelham  
Skipstone Academy34 @ 14Fullington Academy  
North Springs21 @ 35Arabia Mountain  
Hebron Christian Academy15 @ 22Savannah Christian  
Life Christian Academy (East Point)6 @ 56Georgia Christian  
Montgomery County46 @ 49Charlton County  
Kings Way Christian School26 @ 14Rock Springs Christian Academy  
Holy Ground Baptist Academy50 @ 20Heritage Christian  
Jackson (Jackson)21 @ 28Jenkins  
Carver (Columbus)0 @ 27Mary Persons  
Lakeside (Evans)7 @ 55Tucker  
Westminster (Atlanta)37 @ 7North Murray  
New Hampstead6 @ 48Bainbridge  
Hearts Academy34 @ 57Solid Rock Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)