Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Grayson3 @ 6Archer  
Norcross41 @ 6Lakeside (Atlanta)  
Lowndes51 @ 38Tift County  
Lassiter21 @ 16Woodstock  
Parkview54 @ 0Berkmar  
Colquitt County27 @ 6Camden County  
Sandy Creek0 @ 63Cartersville  
Gainesville0 @ 28Dacula  
Thomson21 @ 7Baldwin  
Burke County60 @ 20Academy of Richmond County  
South Gwinnett19 @ 14Rockdale County  
Coffee35 @ 0Houston County  
Brookwood (Thomasville)3 @ 41Southland Academy  
Walton42 @ 21Roswell  
Johns Creek7 @ 36Alpharetta  
North Cobb17 @ 24North Paulding  
Mill Creek48 @ 14Peachtree Ridge  
Central Gwinnett28 @ 52Brookwood (Snellville)  
Ware County35 @ 21Statesboro  
Ridgeland35 @ 14Heritage (Ringgold)  
Flowery Branch6 @ 3Loganville  
Augusta Christian21 @ 28Spartanburg Christian Academy SC  
Kell38 @ 18Villa Rica  
Tucker36 @ 7Lovejoy  
Valwood35 @ 0Deerfield-Windsor  
Hughes26 @ 20Alexander  
Allatoona37 @ 15Sprayberry  
Fitzgerald35 @ 7Berrien  
Carver (Atlanta)16 @ 6Riverwood  
Newnan30 @ 16Campbell  
Cairo24 @ 13Carver (Columbus)  
Lincoln County63 @ 14Warren County  
Lovett44 @ 13Redan  
Brunswick13 @ 26Glynn Academy  
Monroe Area21 @ 22Morgan County  
Wilkinson County22 @ 44Mount de Sales Academy  
Greater Atlanta Christian61 @ 14Lumpkin County  
Blessed Trinity41 @ 14Chestatee  
Riverdale14 @ 20Morrow  
North Oconee0 @ 44Jefferson  
Perry21 @ 38Upson-Lee  
East Coweta49 @ 14Wheeler  
Athens Academy48 @ 0Providence Christian Academy  
Hillgrove17 @ 28Marietta  
Westover26 @ 13Columbus  
Union Grove10 @ 42Jones County  
Washington7 @ 0KIPP Collegiate  
Callaway28 @ 35Heard County  
Washington-Wilkes43 @ 32Hancock Central  
Richmond Hill56 @ 28Bradwell Institute  
Pierce County34 @ 0Long County  
Early County10 @ 38Thomasville  
Screven County49 @ 0Westside (Augusta)  
Drew17 @ 21Stephenson  
Cedar Shoals0 @ 56Buford  
Creekview24 @ 7River Ridge  
Appling County14 @ 35Liberty County  
Harrison42 @ 13South Cobb  
First Presbyterian Day7 @ 28Stratford Academy  
Duluth0 @ 52North Gwinnett  
Eastside21 @ 28Woodward Academy  
Southwest DeKalb20 @ 0Miller Grove  
Westminster (Augusta)13 @ 62Gatewood  
Mays67 @ 7Creekside  
Bleckley County29 @ 0East Laurens  
Tri-Cities16 @ 19Douglas County  
Veterans14 @ 34Thomas County Central  
Jefferson County62 @ 30Butler  
Jackson (Atlanta)14 @ 0Lithia Springs  
Irwin County46 @ 7Lanier County  
Stephens County14 @ 20Madison County  
Savannah Christian14 @ 20Savannah Country Day  
Marion County49 @ 12Central (Talbotton)  
George Walton Academy49 @ 35Lakeview Academy  
McIntosh County Academy26 @ 31Claxton  
Swainsboro40 @ 28Bacon County  
Bowdon0 @ 35Mt Zion (Mt Zion)  
Cedar Grove28 @ 7Pace Academy  
Dooly County56 @ 18Crawford County  
Northwest Whitfield38 @ 21Pickens  
Shaw0 @ 31Americus-Sumter  
Pope35 @ 34Dunwoody  
Cass0 @ 49Rome  
Arabia Mountain24 @ 14Columbia  
North Forsyth45 @ 21Lambert  
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)64 @ 0Dominion Christian  
Ringgold20 @ 21North Murray  
Harris County8 @ 34Warner Robins  
Mountain View21 @ 29Collins Hill  
Alcovy14 @ 16Lakeside (Evans)  
South Forsyth21 @ 13Milton  
North Clayton15 @ 14Luella  
Dodge County42 @ 7Washington County  
Decatur0 @ 43Banneker  
Sequoyah17 @ 21Dalton  
Adairsville35 @ 25Sonoraville  
Starrs Mill36 @ 35McIntosh  
Woodland (Cartersville)21 @ 41East Paulding  
Kennesaw Mountain14 @ 57McEachern  
Greenville46 @ 6Pacelli  
Tattnall County21 @ 13Brantley County  
Hiram41 @ 14Carrollton  
Evans42 @ 32Grovetown  
Salem40 @ 25Henry County  
Flint River Academy17 @ 10Westwood  
Turner County7 @ 42Clinch County  
Charlton County28 @ 0Wilcox County  
Rutland7 @ 65Peach County  
Brentwood2 @ 0Monsignor Donovan Catholic  
Lanier25 @ 21Habersham Central  
Fayette County13 @ 37Griffin  
Burke Academy21 @ 19Frederica Academy  
Jackson County14 @ 44Hart County  
Brookstone16 @ 24Manchester  
Ola21 @ 16Locust Grove  
Pepperell42 @ 56Rockmart  
Eagles Landing0 @ 14Stockbridge  
Loganville Christian Academy41 @ 12Holy Spirit Prep  
Mitchell County35 @ 8Seminole County  
Troup County38 @ 0LaGrange  
Greenbrier28 @ 36Heritage (Conyers)  
Windsor Forest43 @ 14Johnson (Savannah)  
Trion31 @ 35Darlington  
Pebblebrook14 @ 21Westlake  
Crisp County50 @ 26Monroe  
Union County34 @ 55North Hall  
Whitefield Academy7 @ 38Mount Paran Christian  
Haralson County14 @ 38Bremen  
Tattnall Square Academy28 @ 0Twiggs County  
Telfair County41 @ 7Atkinson County  
Georgia Military College42 @ 7Glascock County  
Athens Christian27 @ 28Towns County  
New Manchester20 @ 6South Paulding  
Christian Heritage7 @ 27North Cobb Christian  
Rabun County63 @ 7Social Circle  
McNair0 @ 33Westminster (Atlanta)  
New Creations Christian34 @ 14Peachtree Academy  
Metter28 @ 25Bryan County  
Randolph-Clay0 @ 53Pelham  
Fannin County3 @ 43Dawson County  
Oconee County13 @ 41St. Pius X Catholic  
Beach25 @ 20Islands  
Hawkinsville9 @ 41Taylor County  
Calvary Christian30 @ 38Creekside Christian Academy  
North Atlanta0 @ 45Centennial  
West Hall6 @ 41Marist  
Forsyth Central19 @ 38West Forsyth  
Southeast Whitfield County39 @ 0Gilmer  
Coahulla Creek19 @ 49Murray County  
Dade County14 @ 42Coosa  
Franklin County38 @ 6East Jackson  
Southwest14 @ 22Dublin  
Terrell Academy27 @ 40Southwest Georgia Academy  
Community Christian40 @ 0Crown  
Greene County0 @ 42Aquinas  
Spencer13 @ 17Temple  
Unity Christian22 @ 16Harvester Christian Academy  
Augusta Prep Day6 @ 31Milledge Academy  
Clarkston66 @ 0Cross Keys  
Briarwood Academy47 @ 19Jefferson Academy  
Chattooga42 @ 13Model  
Banks County38 @ 14Oglethorpe County  
Jeff Davis21 @ 24Vidalia  
Calhoun County0 @ 43Chattahoochee County  
Monticello13 @ 14Putnam County  
Schley County27 @ 34Macon County  
Douglass18 @ 0Therrell  
Mount Vernon Presbyterian31 @ 35Our Lady of Mercy  
Tiftarea Academy55 @ 18Westfield  
Portal3 @ 44Calvary Day  
North Georgia19 @ 14Lanier Christian Academy  
St. Francis34 @ 14Kings Ridge Christian  
Armuchee22 @ 29Gordon Central  
Fellowship Christian41 @ 0Pinecrest Academy  
Riverside Military Academy28 @ 50Commerce  
Towers51 @ 7Stone Mountain  
David Emanuel Academy44 @ 15Twiggs Academy  
Josey8 @ 36Harlem  
North Springs26 @ 30Grady  
Jordan21 @ 28Lamar County  
Cambridge17 @ 10Northview  
Hebron Christian Academy17 @ 22Prince Avenue Christian  
Covenant Christian Academy (Loganville)34 @ 48Solid Rock Academy  
Fullington Academy44 @ 26Johnson Ferry HomeSchool Saints  
First Presbyterian Christian Academy0 @ 50Memorial Day  
Montgomery County30 @ 21Johnson County  
Windsor Academy13 @ 54Toombs Christian Academy  
Stewart County14 @ 39Baconton Charter  
Bethlehem Christian Academy19 @ 20Heritage  
Coastal HomeSchool0 @ 54CrossPointe Christian Academy  
Peoples Baptist Academy32 @ 20Central Fellowship Christian Academy  
Lafayette Christian20 @ 70Holy Ground Baptist Academy  
Central (Macon)28 @ 35Jackson (Jackson)  
Northside (Warner Robins)13 @ 16Lee County  
Woodland (Stockbridge)7 @ 17Dutchtown  
Trinity Christian (Dublin)32 @ 13Bulloch Academy  
Johnson (Gainesville)14 @ 42Clarke Central  
Central14 @ 35Chapel Hill  
Georgia Christian17 @ 44Covenant Academy  
New Hampstead13 @ 7South Effingham  
Cherokee Christian58 @ 44Hearts Academy  
Victory Baptist15 @ 14Arlington Christian  
Greater Bethlehem Temple Christian47 @ 7Piedmont Academy  
Victory Christian16 @ Arlington Christian  
Rock Springs Christian Academy40 @ 64Crisp Academy  
Sneads FL 20 @ 27Miller County  
Palmetto Christian Academy SC 0 @ 2Bethesda Academy  
Carolina Wildcats SC 8 @ 35Georgia Force  
Hilton Head Christian Academy SC 0 @ 44St. Andrews  
New Life Christian AL 38 @ 74Kings Way Christian School  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)