Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Grayson45 @ 3South Gwinnett  
Norcross56 @ 7Meadowcreek  
Northside (Columbus)13 @ 35Cairo  
West Forsyth17 @ 21South Forsyth  
Parkview67 @ 43Central Gwinnett  
Gainesville3 @ 10Lanier  
Thomson49 @ 7Academy of Richmond County  
Burke County79 @ 6Hephzibah  
Walton24 @ 35Woodstock  
Valdosta28 @ 24Houston County  
Warner Robins21 @ 24Bainbridge  
Milton38 @ 15North Forsyth  
North Cobb48 @ 13Kennesaw Mountain  
Mill Creek56 @ 0Duluth  
Stockbridge46 @ 7Union Grove  
Ridgeland44 @ 6Southeast Whitfield County  
Flowery Branch13 @ 49Buford  
Eagles Landing Christian Academy49 @ 0Landmark Christian  
Baldwin13 @ 14Cross Creek  
Whitewater49 @ 24McIntosh  
Kell31 @ 6Hiram  
Westside (Augusta)0 @ 21Harlem  
Jefferson31 @ 7Oconee County  
Tucker31 @ 0Stephenson  
Valwood35 @ 16Trinity Christian (Dublin)  
Carver (Atlanta)47 @ 0Decatur  
Heritage (Ringgold)48 @ 35Pickens  
Lee County31 @ 20Coffee  
Newnan0 @ 28East Coweta  
Marietta12 @ 28North Paulding  
Brunswick56 @ 7Osborne  
Milledge Academy27 @ Tiftarea Academy  
Cook20 @ 14Monroe  
Chamblee0 @ 33Miller Grove  
Wilkinson County28 @ 21Warren County  
Greater Atlanta Christian42 @ 7Dawson County  
Riverdale22 @ 27Griffin  
Vidalia40 @ 17Bryan County  
Chattahoochee35 @ 42Alpharetta  
North Oconee14 @ 35Stephens County  
Peachtree Ridge31 @ 0Collins Hill  
Athens Academy0 @ 28Prince Avenue Christian  
Grady20 @ 14Banneker  
Wilcox County23 @ 33Atkinson County  
Tift County44 @ 7Camden County  
Rome56 @ 6Woodland (Cartersville)  
Washington0 @ 14Therrell  
Lakeside (Atlanta)20 @ 56Brookwood (Snellville)  
Etowah41 @ 0Lassiter  
Shiloh6 @ 37Archer  
Benedictine48 @ 7Jeff Davis  
Richmond Hill7 @ 24Effingham County  
Screven County49 @ 34Jefferson County  
Jones County45 @ 21Dutchtown  
Cedar Shoals18 @ 25Walnut Grove  
Appling County17 @ 24Tattnall County  
Harrison42 @ 13Creekview  
First Presbyterian Day27 @ 55Lincoln County  
Southwest DeKalb43 @ 14Columbia  
Apalachee21 @ 49Habersham Central  
Locust Grove24 @ 29Woodland (Stockbridge)  
Stratford Academy27 @ 7Aquinas  
Wayne County35 @ 9Statesboro  
Jackson (Atlanta)20 @ 27Riverwood  
Irwin County17 @ 20Turner County  
Savannah Christian14 @ 28Calvary Day  
Northeast27 @ 6East Laurens  
George Walton Academy6 @ 42Commerce  
Miller County40 @ 25Seminole County  
Northgate27 @ 42Mays  
Dooly County47 @ 13Marion County  
Pope34 @ 27Northview  
West Laurens42 @ 6Perry  
Cass14 @ 45Carrollton  
Grovetown26 @ 12Lakeside (Evans)  
White County0 @ 35Marist  
Newton36 @ 18Rockdale County  
South Paulding21 @ 42Creekside  
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe0 @ 48Calhoun  
Ringgold35 @ 38Sonoraville  
Hart County19 @ 28East Jackson  
Thomasville20 @ 33Fitzgerald  
Harris County27 @ 49Thomas County Central  
Liberty County56 @ 46Pierce County  
Walker28 @ 14Gordon Lee  
Bacon County28 @ 21Metter  
Holy Innocents Episcopal28 @ 12Our Lady of Mercy  
Cedartown26 @ 38Chapel Hill  
River Ridge55 @ 30South Cobb  
Starrs Mill35 @ 21Fayette County  
Westwood6 @ 38Flint River Academy  
Spalding43 @ 33Upson-Lee  
Evans23 @ 42Heritage (Conyers)  
North Murray28 @ 21Adairsville  
Salem9 @ 16Druid Hills  
Cherokee14 @ 20Roswell  
Pinecrest Academy20 @ 14Bowdon  
Charlton County44 @ 16Lanier County  
Rutland13 @ 46Pike County  
Toombs County21 @ 26Swainsboro  
Jackson County14 @ 33Morgan County  
Sprayberry14 @ 17Sequoyah  
Crown21 @ 14Horizon Christian Academy  
Loganville41 @ 6Johnson (Gainesville)  
Johnson County54 @ 36Hancock Central  
Mitchell County26 @ 29Pelham  
Troup County0 @ 68Cartersville  
Greenbrier10 @ 7Alcovy  
Westlake52 @ 6Campbell  
Macon County54 @ 13Manchester  
Taylor County42 @ 0Brookstone  
Windsor Forest14 @ 22Treutlen  
Long County8 @ 41Brantley County  
Pebblebrook13 @ 35Wheeler  
Kings Ridge Christian27 @ 17Christian Heritage  
Rockmart39 @ 28Model  
Crisp County28 @ 20Worth County  
Whitefield Academy30 @ 6North Cobb Christian  
Henry County34 @ 48Luella  
Dunwoody7 @ 35Johns Creek  
Tattnall Square Academy47 @ 21Washington-Wilkes  
Telfair County13 @ 39Clinch County  
Athens Christian49 @ 14Hebron Christian Academy  
New Manchester42 @ 21Tri-Cities  
Pace Academy27 @ 6Towers  
Mount Pisgah Christian39 @ 57Trion  
Rabun County55 @ 14Monticello  
New Creations Christian26 @ 41Holy Ground Baptist Academy  
Winder-Barrow13 @ 43Dacula  
Randolph-Clay22 @ 28Terrell County  
Bradwell Institute0 @ 41Glynn Academy  
Bethesda Academy14 @ 21Trinity-Byrnes SC  
Jenkins County6 @ 56Emanuel County Institute  
Fannin County58 @ 71East Hall  
Beach15 @ 24Jenkins  
Twiggs County25 @ 44Greene County  
Hawkinsville41 @ 7Pacelli  
Calvary Christian45 @ 48Creekside Christian Academy  
Berrien17 @ 41Brooks County  
Glenn Hills10 @ 8Butler  
Chattahoochee County48 @ 6Stewart County  
Mount Paran Christian24 @ 22Darlington  
Toombs Christian Academy8 @ 20Briarwood Academy  
Coosa52 @ 0Gordon Central  
North Atlanta25 @ 50Cambridge  
Putnam County0 @ 25Social Circle  
West Hall13 @ 34Blessed Trinity  
Forsyth Central0 @ 59Lambert  
Coahulla Creek27 @ 56Haralson County  
Alexander49 @ 42Douglas County  
Lithia Springs0 @ 49North Springs  
Franklin County24 @ 14Monroe Area  
Southwest33 @ 12Bleckley County  
Paulding County27 @ 28East Paulding  
Terrell Academy42 @ 18Windsor Academy  
Clarkston14 @ 56Douglass  
Lumpkin County13 @ 35Union County  
Chattooga10 @ 35Pepperell  
Banks County43 @ 29Elbert County  
Sherwood Christian Academy0 @ 40Skipstone Academy  
Savannah Country Day3 @ 28McIntosh County Academy  
LaFayette10 @ 7Gilmer  
Calhoun County42 @ 20Baconton Charter  
Dublin27 @ 26Washington County  
Howard (Macon)0 @ 42Mary Persons  
Schley County40 @ 6Central (Talbotton)  
Columbus14 @ 17Americus-Sumter  
Temple14 @ 35Lamar County  
Portal27 @ 6Claxton  
St. Francis28 @ 13Oglethorpe County  
Curtis Baptist6 @ 76Cathedral Academy SC  
Armuchee14 @ 27Dade County  
Crisp Academy74 @ 14Covenant Christian Academy (Loganville)  
Fellowship Christian28 @ 14Mt Zion (Mt Zion)  
Riverside Military Academy14 @ 24Lakeview Academy  
David Emanuel Academy16 @ 80CrossPointe Christian Academy  
Josey0 @ 31Laney  
Crawford County42 @ 8Greenville  
Jordan12 @ 42Callaway  
Life Christian Academy (East Point)20 @ 12Fullington Academy  
Murray County18 @ 45Bremen  
Covenant Academy21 @ 54Community Christian  
Appling Christian Academy0 @ 2Praise Academy  
Kings Way Christian School66 @ 42Greene Academy  
Heritage Christian14 @ 41Peachtree Academy  
Lafayette Christian36 @ 22Harvester Christian Academy  
Colonial Hills Christian46 @ 41Solid Rock Academy  
Westside (Macon)35 @ 16Kendrick  
Westminster (Atlanta)43 @ 12Stone Mountain  
Providence Christian Academy14 @ 19Towns County  
Central0 @ 34Sandy Creek  
Islands51 @ 12Groves  
Johnson Ferry HomeSchool Saints13 @ 45Dawson Christian Academy  
KIPP Collegiate6 @ 57Hapeville Charter  
Hampton0 @ 41Ola  
Fulton Leadership Academy6 @ 56Wesleyan  
Discovery7 @ 43North Gwinnett  
Pataula Charter Academy26 @ 50Glascock County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)