Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 18, 2016

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Grayson59 @ 21Woodstock  
Norcross21 @ 57Lowndes  
Parkview29 @ 47McEachern  
Colquitt County66 @ 35Brookwood (Snellville)  
Peach County49 @ 7North Murray  
Sandy Creek7 @ 10Cairo  
Thomson42 @ 14West Hall  
Thomas County Central14 @ 41Carrollton  
Brooks County14 @ 28Callaway  
Burke County7 @ 35Cartersville  
Lovejoy14 @ 24Dalton  
South Gwinnett7 @ 41Westlake  
Coffee42 @ 34Alexander  
Calhoun41 @ 20Jackson (Jackson)  
Valdosta35 @ 0Northgate  
Griffin27 @ 20Arabia Mountain  
North Cobb35 @ 7Lambert  
Mill Creek56 @ 21Cherokee  
Stockbridge37 @ 13Clarke Central  
Ware County35 @ 19Loganville  
Ridgeland21 @ 38Spalding  
Eagles Landing Christian Academy59 @ 7First Presbyterian Day  
Buford56 @ 26Jones County  
Stephenson20 @ 6Dacula  
Kell31 @ 3Starrs Mill  
Tucker23 @ 7Harrison  
Hughes10 @ 38Northside (Warner Robins)  
Allatoona7 @ 47Glynn Academy  
Fitzgerald48 @ 21Rockmart  
Heritage (Ringgold)21 @ 38Mary Persons  
Lee County22 @ 35Mays  
Lincoln County7 @ 14McIntosh County Academy  
Lovett29 @ 30Crisp County  
Milledge Academy17 @ 0Gatewood  
Greater Atlanta Christian34 @ 21Worth County  
Blessed Trinity24 @ 21Carver (Columbus)  
Bainbridge0 @ 45Rome  
Vidalia7 @ 42Rabun County  
Peachtree Ridge12 @ 29Roswell  
Athens Academy10 @ 17Mount Paran Christian  
Grady21 @ 24Woodland (Stockbridge)  
Woodward Academy49 @ 8Northwest Whitfield  
Benedictine49 @ 0Banks County  
Emanuel County Institute49 @ 14Miller County  
Pierce County49 @ 27Bremen  
Screven County28 @ 20Douglass  
Prince Avenue Christian55 @ 13Mount Pisgah Christian  
Stratford Academy7 @ 13Tattnall Square Academy  
Jefferson County6 @ 14Hapeville Charter  
Irwin County34 @ 17Mt Zion (Mt Zion)  
Savannah Christian7 @ 10Calvary Day  
George Walton Academy7 @ 38Fellowship Christian  
Cedar Grove28 @ 3Jenkins  
West Laurens0 @ 21Jefferson  
Landmark Christian13 @ 12Darlington  
Clinch County54 @ 12Mitchell County  
Manchester39 @ 18Twiggs County  
Liberty County28 @ 14Sonoraville  
Dodge County14 @ 35Pepperell  
Wesleyan45 @ 8Pinecrest Academy  
Flint River Academy28 @ 13Briarwood Academy  
Turner County37 @ 47Macon County  
Taylor County20 @ 35Commerce  
Pelham40 @ 55Greene County  
Chattooga38 @ 7Washington County  
Holy Ground Baptist Academy94 @ 48Colonial Hills Christian  
CrossPointe Christian Academy60 @ 74Praise Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)