Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 11, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Northside (Columbus)20 @ 55Burke County  
West Forsyth42 @ 45Brookwood (Snellville)  
Lassiter10 @ 35McEachern  
Parkview30 @ 27South Forsyth  
North Gwinnett13 @ 17South Gwinnett  
Sandy Creek23 @ 20Marist  
Gainesville24 @ 45Harrison  
Brooks County20 @ 16Southwest  
Coffee56 @ 24Heritage (Conyers)  
St. Pius X Catholic14 @ 21Ridgeland  
Warner Robins49 @ 56Griffin  
Milton10 @ 24Norcross  
Archer23 @ 28Peachtree Ridge  
Central Gwinnett14 @ 44Lambert  
Alpharetta13 @ 20Alexander  
Baldwin2 @ 43Cairo  
Stephenson24 @ 7Effingham County  
Whitewater12 @ 50Bainbridge  
Kell31 @ 22Southwest DeKalb  
Valwood13 @ 20Milledge Academy  
Hughes34 @ 10Johns Creek  
North Hall18 @ 49Westminster (Atlanta)  
Allatoona28 @ 6Lanier  
Heritage (Ringgold)37 @ 30Stephens County  
Lee County42 @ 0Evans  
Deerfield-Windsor13 @ 17Gatewood  
Jonesboro3 @ 45Glynn Academy  
Lovett49 @ 28Dawson County  
Monroe0 @ 42Calhoun  
Wheeler21 @ 45Cherokee  
Cook3 @ 27Savannah  
Riverdale26 @ 38Thomas County Central  
Heard County0 @ 42Rockmart  
Hillgrove61 @ 92Lowndes  
Miller Grove0 @ 56Rome  
Tift County7 @ 35North Cobb  
Etowah23 @ 24Westlake  
Washington-Wilkes7 @ 24Lincoln County  
Richmond Hill28 @ 48Lovejoy  
Pierce County @ Brunswick  
Jones County39 @ 15Wayne County  
Woodstock35 @ 34East Coweta  
First Presbyterian Day35 @ 10Aquinas  
North Paulding7 @ 48Colquitt County  
Veterans17 @ 38Starrs Mill  
Americus-Sumter23 @ 57Thomson  
Irwin County42 @ 0Dooly County  
Marion County0 @ 46Twiggs County  
Laney13 @ 30Vidalia  
Swainsboro22 @ 29Jefferson County  
Bowdon28 @ 29Miller County  
Northgate20 @ 16Centennial  
Pickens21 @ 59Jefferson  
Grovetown0 @ 52Northside (Warner Robins)  
Newton0 @ 41Mill Creek  
Memorial Day12 @ 34Flint River Academy  
South Effingham0 @ 33Stockbridge  
Pike County10 @ 56Liberty County  
Riverwood10 @ 24Loganville  
Upson-Lee0 @ 42Woodward Academy  
Mountain View7 @ 56Grayson  
Walker6 @ 20Darlington  
North Clayton12 @ 45Mary Persons  
Dodge County @ 4Thomasville  
Holy Innocents Episcopal7 @ 35Stratford Academy  
Sequoyah0 @ 28Dacula  
Spalding24 @ 17Eastside  
Tattnall County13 @ 42Peach County  
Turner County41 @ 6Terrell County  
Toombs County9 @ 35Screven County  
Jackson County14 @ 28North Murray  
Brookstone7 @ 14Pinecrest Academy  
Ola28 @ 35Ware County  
Lithonia20 @ 48Carrollton  
Villa Rica14 @ 34Arabia Mountain  
Chapel Hill0 @ 33Blessed Trinity  
Bremen24 @ 21Morgan County  
Luella14 @ 35West Laurens  
Trion31 @ 34Taylor County  
Pebblebrook7 @ 45Roswell  
Pace Academy17 @ 35Greater Atlanta Christian  
Mount Pisgah Christian35 @ 26Athens Christian  
Winder-Barrow7 @ 0Dalton  
Randolph-Clay14 @ 46Mitchell County  
Bradwell Institute15 @ 48Tucker  
Oconee County20 @ 31Northwest Whitfield  
Southeast Bulloch7 @ 35Worth County  
Berrien22 @ 49Washington County  
Glenn Hills7 @ 58Benedictine  
Model20 @ 55Callaway  
Dougherty14 @ 31Jenkins  
West Hall24 @ 21Troup County  
Cross Creek6 @ 35Carver (Columbus)  
Sonoraville15 @ 9Franklin County  
Terrell Academy21 @ 41Briarwood Academy  
Community Christian38 @ 10Creekside Christian Academy  
Spencer14 @ 46Pepperell  
Walnut Grove8 @ 42Grady  
Chattooga44 @ 14Lamar County  
Savannah Country Day21 @ 37Athens Academy  
Monticello0 @ 42Hapeville Charter  
Dublin7 @ 42Fitzgerald  
Mount Vernon Presbyterian14 @ 38George Walton Academy  
Wheeler County7 @ 49Greene County  
Brantley County7 @ 44Jackson (Jackson)  
Skipstone Academy30 @ 0Life Christian Academy (East Point)  
North Springs7 @ 45Buford  
Cambridge14 @ 42Mays  
Hebron Christian Academy7 @ 41Savannah Christian  
Kings Way Christian School14 @ 60Praise Academy  
Holy Ground Baptist Academy50 @ 18Lafayette Christian  
Colonial Hills Christian34 @ 21Peachtree Academy  
CrossPointe Christian Academy66 @ 40Crisp Academy  
Westside (Macon)34 @ 41Pierce County  
Lakeside (Evans)14 @ 69Valdosta  
Islands0 @ 42Crisp County  
New Hampstead6 @ 39Woodland (Stockbridge)  
KIPP Collegiate0 @ 2Banks County  
Dawson Christian Academy14 @ 38Crown  
Lee Academy SC 7 @ 28St. Andrews  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)