Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Camden County10 @ 43Lowndes  
Norcross58 @ 0Berkmar  
Northside (Columbus)38 @ 14Shaw  
Parkview23 @ 24Brookwood (Snellville)  
North Gwinnett21 @ 28Peachtree Ridge  
Colquitt County37 @ 13Tift County  
Sandy Creek28 @ 6LaGrange  
Thomson69 @ 13Cross Creek  
Brooks County7 @ 40Fitzgerald  
Burke County36 @ 13Baldwin  
South Gwinnett35 @ 6Shiloh  
Coffee14 @ 17Northside (Warner Robins)  
Calhoun34 @ 0Sonoraville  
Walton7 @ 13Lassiter  
Valdosta27 @ 7Lee County  
St. Pius X Catholic0 @ 24Jefferson  
Griffin38 @ 7McIntosh  
Archer35 @ 0Rockdale County  
Central Gwinnett56 @ 0Meadowcreek  
Ware County36 @ 8South Effingham  
Ridgeland34 @ 35Pickens  
Flowery Branch21 @ 44Clarke Central  
Eagles Landing Christian Academy56 @ 7Strong Rock Christian  
Buford38 @ 6Walnut Grove  
Cartersville48 @ 7Chapel Hill  
Whitewater38 @ 21Riverdale  
Kell14 @ 34Carrollton  
Westside (Augusta)33 @ 35Glenn Hills  
Hughes14 @ 0New Manchester  
Carver (Atlanta)14 @ 6Banneker  
Newnan14 @ 24Westlake  
Cairo34 @ 6Westover  
Marietta16 @ 31North Cobb  
Deerfield-Windsor10 @ 21Brookwood (Thomasville)  
Jonesboro32 @ 6Mundys Mill  
Lincoln County14 @ 42Greene County  
Lovett10 @ 17Westminster (Atlanta)  
Brunswick12 @ 14Effingham County  
Milledge Academy17 @ 10Gatewood  
Cook14 @ 47Crisp County  
Lambert17 @ 7West Forsyth  
Wilkinson County23 @ 50Stratford Academy  
Greater Atlanta Christian42 @ 14North Hall  
Blessed Trinity28 @ 26Marist  
Bainbridge6 @ 17Thomas County Central  
Chattahoochee48 @ 42Pope  
North Oconee14 @ 26Madison County  
Perry0 @ 29Spalding  
East Coweta37 @ 0Pebblebrook  
Hillgrove34 @ 22Kennesaw Mountain  
Miller Grove19 @ 18Columbia  
Mary Persons14 @ 2West Laurens  
Union Grove7 @ 56Dutchtown  
Chestatee27 @ 21White County  
Callaway35 @ 10Temple  
Benedictine65 @ 7Bacon County  
Washington-Wilkes43 @ 19Aquinas  
Emanuel County Institute44 @ 7Johnson County  
Screven County46 @ 0Josey  
Drew7 @ 41Tucker  
Glynn Academy57 @ 27Richmond Hill  
Cedar Shoals0 @ 30Loganville  
Creekview42 @ 0South Cobb  
Appling County44 @ 59Brantley County  
Woodstock42 @ 50Cherokee  
Harrison14 @ 31Dalton  
Duluth0 @ 28Discovery  
Dacula9 @ 0Habersham Central  
Apalachee9 @ 45Lanier  
Mays48 @ 19South Paulding  
Tri-Cities0 @ 50Northgate  
North Paulding6 @ 34McEachern  
Creekside35 @ 51Alexander  
Irwin County53 @ 7Wilcox County  
Northeast12 @ 36Dublin  
George Walton Academy26 @ 29Athens Academy  
Laney39 @ 0Butler  
Swainsboro0 @ 35Vidalia  
Roswell17 @ 14Etowah  
Miller County44 @ 8Randolph-Clay  
Dooly County14 @ 28Taylor County  
Northwest Whitfield27 @ 14Gilmer  
Newton0 @ 34Grayson  
Arabia Mountain47 @ 8Chamblee  
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe24 @ 42Murray County  
North Forsyth7 @ 42South Forsyth  
Landmark Christian21 @ 17Wesleyan  
Upson-Lee24 @ 0Howard (Macon)  
Harris County7 @ 30Veterans  
Campbell26 @ 38Wheeler  
Mountain View23 @ 35Mill Creek  
Walker35 @ 7Kings Ridge Christian  
North Clayton8 @ 0Salem  
Dodge County50 @ 7East Laurens  
Dawson County38 @ 24East Hall  
Holy Innocents Episcopal35 @ 8Fulton Leadership Academy  
Decatur7 @ 14Lithia Springs  
Morgan County46 @ 14Hart County  
Sequoyah7 @ 29Allatoona  
Adairsville24 @ 49Bremen  
Tattnall County28 @ 49Pierce County  
Hiram12 @ 21East Paulding  
Evans14 @ 7Greenbrier  
Seminole County40 @ 0Baconton Charter  
Our Lady of Mercy7 @ 30Mount Vernon Presbyterian  
Flint River Academy62 @ 13Piedmont Academy  
Turner County33 @ 9Atkinson County  
Charlton County21 @ 49Telfair County  
Pinewood Christian46 @ 14Bulloch Academy  
Brentwood20 @ 41Briarwood Academy  
Toombs County38 @ 7Metter  
Johnson (Savannah)14 @ 20Beach  
Sprayberry34 @ 28River Ridge  
Brookstone55 @ 7Central (Talbotton)  
Ola21 @ 24Jones County  
Hardaway18 @ 34Americus-Sumter  
Lithonia21 @ 33Southwest DeKalb  
Crown28 @ 49Creekside Christian Academy  
Eagles Landing20 @ 25Locust Grove  
Kendrick0 @ 42Peach County  
Loganville Christian Academy20 @ 14Bethlehem Christian Academy  
Mitchell County44 @ 0Calhoun County  
Villa Rica7 @ 49Rome  
Gordon Lee42 @ 6North Cobb Christian  
Luella0 @ 56Woodward Academy  
Windsor Forest13 @ 0Islands  
Long County12 @ 39Liberty County  
Trion24 @ 31Mt Zion (Mt Zion)  
Rockmart47 @ 6Coosa  
Whitefield Academy0 @ 41Pinecrest Academy  
Haralson County27 @ 26East Jackson  
Tattnall Square Academy38 @ 0First Presbyterian Day  
Lakeview Academy14 @ 34Hebron Christian Academy  
Christian Heritage7 @ 42Darlington  
Rabun County42 @ 10Elbert County  
McNair7 @ 45Pace Academy  
Winder-Barrow16 @ 30Gainesville  
Terrell County39 @ 28Chattahoochee County  
Fannin County37 @ 63Lumpkin County  
Oconee County9 @ 16Stephens County  
Twiggs County27 @ 14Mount de Sales Academy  
Hawkinsville8 @ 55Macon County  
Jefferson Academy76 @ 39Monsignor Donovan Catholic  
Model58 @ 7Gordon Central  
Hapeville Charter35 @ 14Douglass  
North Atlanta21 @ 42Northview  
Dougherty12 @ 49Worth County  
Forsyth Central0 @ 45Milton  
Mt Zion (Jonesboro)0 @ 29Stephenson  
Coahulla Creek12 @ 60North Murray  
Dade County7 @ 49Pepperell  
Southwest0 @ 21Washington County  
Groves6 @ 49Southeast Bulloch  
Paulding County30 @ 24Cass  
Terrell Academy37 @ 0Westwood  
Community Christian48 @ 6Young Americans Christian  
Spencer39 @ 0Lamar County  
Augusta Prep Day41 @ 23Westfield  
Osborne14 @ 8Forest Park  
Warren County27 @ 22Hancock Central  
Sherwood Christian Academy0 @ 44Skipstone Academy  
St. Andrews13 @ 49First Baptist SC  
LaFayette21 @ 47Heritage (Ringgold)  
Jeff Davis15 @ 7Bryan County  
Lanier County0 @ 52Clinch County  
Monticello34 @ 6Oglethorpe County  
Rabun Gap-Nacoochee23 @ 12Carolina Pride NC  
Glascock County48 @ 20Cross Keys  
St. Francis7 @ 42Mount Paran Christian  
Wheeler County27 @ 36Treutlen  
Armuchee8 @ 28Chattooga  
Crisp Academy52 @ 12Hancock Academy  
Fellowship Christian35 @ 21Mount Pisgah Christian  
Riverside Military Academy14 @ 6Georgia Military College  
Towns County20 @ 56Commerce  
Towers18 @ 14Redan  
Crawford County25 @ 24Schley County  
North Springs14 @ 28Riverwood  
Jordan20 @ 41Heard County  
Cambridge19 @ 21Alpharetta  
Hephzibah6 @ 55Academy of Richmond County  
Life Christian Academy (East Point)12 @ 34Fullington Academy  
First Presbyterian Christian Academy8 @ 43Toombs Christian Academy  
Griffin Christian35 @ 41Calvary Christian  
Montgomery County29 @ 18Jenkins County  
Holy Spirit Prep41 @ 20Dominion Christian  
Stewart County8 @ 61Pelham  
Social Circle21 @ 42Banks County  
Greene Academy22 @ 32David Emanuel Academy  
Appling Christian Academy42 @ 0Twiggs Academy  
Praise Academy2 @ 0Unity Christian  
Holy Ground Baptist Academy58 @ 29Colonial Hills Christian  
Peoples Baptist Academy0 @ 66CrossPointe Christian Academy  
Lafayette Christian2 @ 0Central Fellowship Christian Academy  
Georgia School for the Deaf6 @ 68Louisiana School for the Deaf LA  
Carver (Columbus)42 @ 24Columbus  
Westside (Macon)35 @ 26Pike County  
Heritage (Conyers)26 @ 28Lakeside (Evans)  
Providence Christian Academy8 @ 34Athens Christian  
Heritage42 @ 10Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)  
Trinity Christian (Dublin)34 @ 14Burke Academy  
Georgia Christian36 @ 0Southwest Georgia Academy  
New Hampstead12 @ 48Wayne County  
Cherokee Christian52 @ 22Shiloh Hills Christian  
KIPP Collegiate15 @ 14Business Engineering Science Tech  
Hampton14 @ 50Stockbridge  
Hearts Academy28 @ 42Heritage Christian  
Dawson Christian Academy35 @ 19Covenant Academy  
Florence Christian SC 21 @ 7Augusta Christian  
Hilton Head Christian Academy SC 6 @ 24Bethesda Academy  
First Assembly Christian AL 44 @ 66Peachtree Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)