Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 30, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Camden County17 @ 13Lee County  
5A Grayson50 @ 10Brookwood (Snellville)  
5A Norcross0 @ 24Mill Creek  
5A Northside (Columbus)25 @ 28Carver (Columbus)  
5A Parkview14 @ 28Central Gwinnett  
5A North Gwinnett38 @ 7Meadowcreek  
5A Gainesville24 @ 14Loganville  
5A Washington County40 @ 22Hephzibah  
5A Washington County40 @ 22Hephzibah  
5A Brooks County55 @ 14Thomasville  
5A Burke County15 @ 10Wayne County  
5A Lovejoy21 @ 31Tucker  
5A Valdosta17 @ 7Lowndes  
5A St. Pius X Catholic56 @ 6Stone Mountain  
5A McEachern33 @ 0Harrison  
5A Griffin27 @ 0Riverdale  
5A North Cobb31 @ 33North Paulding  
5A East Paulding21 @ 7Hiram  
5A ML King27 @ 12Dunwoody  
5A Stockbridge62 @ 0Union Grove  
5A Ware County36 @ 12South Effingham  
5A Collins Hill13 @ 28Peachtree Ridge  
5A Buford49 @ 8Madison County  
5A Baldwin3 @ 37Mary Persons  
5A Augusta Christian18 @ 49Ben Lippen SC  
5A Kell35 @ 0Sprayberry  
5A Jefferson35 @ 36Oconee County  
5A Valwood7 @ 34Deerfield-Windsor  
5A Carrollton10 @ 20Sandy Creek  
5A Fitzgerald49 @ 42Berrien  
5A Cairo38 @ 7Albany  
5A Lamar County34 @ 7Monticello  
5A Marietta28 @ 10Kennesaw Mountain  
5A Jonesboro36 @ 3Pike County  
5A Lincoln County3 @ 24Aquinas  
5A Lovett7 @ 34Greater Atlanta Christian  
5A Wheeler0 @ 41Etowah  
5A Monroe Area14 @ 30White County  
5A Lambert41 @ 26Chattahoochee  
5A Clarke Central43 @ 29Heritage (Conyers)  
5A East Coweta17 @ 21Newnan  
5A Heard County38 @ 14Temple  
5A Wilcox County12 @ 33Turner County  
5A Miller Grove21 @ 7Druid Hills  
5A Woodward Academy28 @ 7Whitewater  
5A Westover7 @ 42Bainbridge  
5A Tift County33 @ 41Colquitt County  
5A Chestatee22 @ 42North Hall  
5A Lakeside (Atlanta)0 @ 53Newton  
5A Dutchtown36 @ 26Ola  
5A Benedictine42 @ 0McIntosh County Academy  
5A Washington-Wilkes35 @ 7Oglethorpe County  
5A Richmond Hill14 @ 41Coffee  
5A Pierce County36 @ 59Dodge County  
5A Drew47 @ 3McIntosh  
5A Jones County42 @ 21Academy of Richmond County  
5A Glynn Academy49 @ 3Statesboro  
5A Woodstock14 @ 45Milton  
5A Eastside36 @ 19Walnut Grove  
5A Elbert County41 @ 0East Jackson  
5A Southwest DeKalb0 @ 55Stephenson  
5A Apalachee0 @ 29Cedar Shoals  
5A Mays41 @ 7Tri-Cities  
5A Stratford Academy42 @ 14Wilkinson County  
5A Veterans27 @ 36Howard (Macon)  
5A Jefferson County56 @ 7East Laurens  
5A Irwin County39 @ 0Atkinson County  
5A Stephens County24 @ 7North Oconee  
5A Marion County54 @ 12Taylor County  
5A Northeast32 @ 12Bleckley County  
5A George Walton Academy9 @ 35Commerce  
5A Laney35 @ 0Westside (Augusta)  
5A Darlington35 @ 0Coosa  
5A Roswell42 @ 21Cherokee  
5A Cedar Grove33 @ 20South Atlanta  
5A Dooly County22 @ 16Brookstone  
5A Northwest Whitfield42 @ 7Heritage (Ringgold)  
5A Pope6 @ 45Lassiter  
5A West Laurens42 @ 0Perry  
5A Pickens28 @ 9Gilmer  
5A Cass0 @ 42Rome  
5A Grovetown6 @ 45Warner Robins  
5A South Paulding33 @ 14Alexander  
5A Memorial Day46 @ 20Southland Academy  
5A Jenkins53 @ 8Johnson (Savannah)  
5A Bulloch Academy28 @ 41Pinewood Christian  
5A Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe0 @ 70Calhoun  
5A Houston County42 @ 15Evans  
5A Centennial21 @ 31West Forsyth  
5A Banneker7 @ 40Carver (Atlanta)  
5A Harris County20 @ 30LaGrange  
5A Mountain View42 @ 10Duluth  
5A Alcovy6 @ 25Rockdale County  
5A Berkmar0 @ 46Shiloh  
5A South Forsyth42 @ 3Johns Creek  
5A Douglas County40 @ 14Campbell  
5A Claxton12 @ 42Savannah Christian  
5A Holy Innocents Episcopal0 @ 28Wesleyan  
5A Decatur14 @ 42Blessed Trinity  
5A Cedartown34 @ 39Pepperell  
5A Sequoyah23 @ 3Woodland (Cartersville)  
5A River Ridge12 @ 50Creekview  
5A Mount de Sales Academy9 @ 7Tattnall Square Academy  
5A Starrs Mill7 @ 21Northgate  
5A Greenville36 @ 20Central (Talbotton)  
5A Tattnall County17 @ 8Toombs County  
5A North Murray41 @ 0Gordon Central  
5A Salem16 @ 30Flowery Branch  
5A Our Lady of Mercy0 @ 2Eagles Landing Christian Academy  
5A Hancock Central66 @ 21Georgia Military College  
5A Worth County42 @ 28Thomas County Central  
5A Flint River Academy28 @ 48Piedmont Academy  
5A Pinecrest Academy38 @ 6Kings Ridge Christian  
5A Charlton County7 @ 14Clinch County  
5A Lanier48 @ 21Winder-Barrow  
5A Hardaway6 @ 35Columbus  
5A Eagles Landing30 @ 29Henry County  
5A Troup County35 @ 37Fayette County  
5A Westlake41 @ 6South Cobb  
5A Bremen28 @ 33Bowdon  
5A Windsor Forest0 @ 56Thomson  
5A Bible Baptist13 @ 49Bethesda Academy  
5A Trion47 @ 0Walker  
5A Pebblebrook6 @ 27Hughes  
5A Habersham Central14 @ 20North Forsyth  
5A Lakeview Academy0 @ 56Prince Avenue Christian  
5A Bryan County42 @ 25Long County  
5A New Manchester35 @ 33Lithia Springs  
5A Mount Pisgah Christian21 @ 10Whitefield Academy  
5A McNair0 @ 22Jackson (Atlanta)  
5A New Creations Christian40 @ 52Covenant Christian Academy (Loganville)  
5A Pelham26 @ 20Seminole County  
5A Metter12 @ 37Swainsboro  
5A Randolph-Clay58 @ 22Terrell County  
5A Bradwell Institute13 @ 34Brunswick  
5A Fannin County36 @ 50East Hall  
5A Twiggs County38 @ 52First Presbyterian Day  
5A Hawkinsville10 @ 17Pacelli  
5A Southeast Bulloch38 @ 8Islands  
5A Calvary Christian21 @ 19Community Christian  
5A Chattahoochee County17 @ 39Manchester  
5A Model33 @ 21Gordon Lee  
5A Northview41 @ 14Alpharetta  
5A Morrow20 @ 8Forest Park  
5A North Atlanta22 @ 12North Springs  
5A Putnam County18 @ 21Macon County  
5A Forsyth Central21 @ 36Cambridge  
5A Southeast Whitfield County24 @ 17Ridgeland  
5A Mt Zion (Jonesboro)12 @ 35Spalding  
5A Coahulla Creek3 @ 49Adairsville  
5A Dade County7 @ 8Chattooga  
5A Southwest8 @ 47Jackson (Jackson)  
5A Groves6 @ 46Bacon County  
5A Paulding County28 @ 26Chapel Hill  
5A Greene County37 @ 13Social Circle  
5A Lumpkin County0 @ 41Dawson County  
5A Business Engineering Science Tech22 @ 44Hapeville Charter  
5A Osborne3 @ 14Upson-Lee  
5A Banks County21 @ 27West Hall  
5A Strong Rock Christian0 @ 48Landmark Christian  
5A Savannah Country Day0 @ 28Calvary Day  
5A Butler20 @ 28Josey  
5A LaFayette0 @ 49Cartersville  
5A Jeff Davis7 @ 35Vidalia  
5A Lanier County0 @ 35Telfair County  
5A Calhoun County8 @ 35Mitchell County  
5A Dublin10 @ 26Screven County  
5A Schley County0 @ 41Miller County  
5A Douglass47 @ 29Therrell  
5A Mount Vernon Presbyterian21 @ 7North Cobb Christian  
5A Dominion Christian12 @ 52Holy Spirit Prep  
5A Tiftarea Academy20 @ 14Terrell Academy  
5A Portal22 @ 29Jenkins County  
5A St. Francis13 @ 35Fellowship Christian  
5A Wheeler County8 @ 53Johnson County  
5A Brantley County35 @ 44Appling County  
5A Riverside Military Academy14 @ 29Union County  
5A David Emanuel Academy18 @ 55First Presbyterian Christian Academy  
5A Creekside Christian Academy0 @ 29Covenant Academy  
5A Hebron Christian Academy12 @ 42Athens Academy  
5A Griffin Christian6 @ 48Young Americans Christian  
5A Montgomery County0 @ 48Emanuel County Institute  
5A Windsor Academy44 @ 43Toombs Christian Academy  
5A Murray County7 @ 35Ringgold  
5A Stewart County34 @ 19Glascock County  
5A Bethlehem Christian Academy0 @ 41Loganville Christian Academy  
5A Greene Academy6 @ 46Unity Christian  
5A Praise Academy22 @ 15Harvester Christian Academy  
5A Holy Ground Baptist Academy46 @ 24Ballard Christian AL  
5A Heritage Christian70 @ 40CrossPointe Christian Academy  
5A Mt Zion (Mt Zion)18 @ 35Mount Paran Christian  
5A Lakeside (Evans)36 @ 3Greenbrier  
5A Woodland (Stockbridge)21 @ 3Luella  
5A Johnson (Gainesville)7 @ 14Franklin County  
5A Central14 @ 6Rockmart  
5A Georgia Christian0 @ 14Southwest Georgia Academy  
5A Monsignor Donovan Catholic8 @ 48Frederica Academy  
5A KIPP Collegiate32 @ 56Pace Academy  
5A Hampton6 @ 49Locust Grove  
5A Palmetto Christian Academy SC 6 @ 42St. Andrews  
5A Carolina Wildcats SC 14 @ 49Rabun Gap-Nacoochee  
5A Dorchester Academy SC 39 @ 12Curtis Baptist  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)