Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 20, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Grayson7 @ 14Dacula  
Norcross38 @ 3Duluth  
Northside (Columbus)13 @ 35Columbus  
Gainesville48 @ 6Apalachee  
Washington County38 @ 0Laney  
Burke County7 @ 21Statesboro  
South Gwinnett14 @ 21Shiloh  
Brookwood (Thomasville)27 @ 28Tiftarea Academy  
Walton47 @ 40Woodstock  
St. Pius X Catholic7 @ 28Lovett  
McEachern43 @ 30Marietta  
Johns Creek34 @ 45Centennial  
Milton33 @ 3Roswell  
Archer27 @ 7Parkview  
North Cobb55 @ 13Kennesaw Mountain  
Ware County54 @ 26Jenkins  
Ridgeland14 @ 36Cedartown  
Marist67 @ 6Therrell  
Flowery Branch48 @ 14Loganville  
Alpharetta31 @ 17West Forsyth  
Augusta Christian20 @ 27Fox Creek SC  
Westside (Augusta)9 @ 39Lakeside (Evans)  
South Cobb23 @ 20Campbell  
Fitzgerald29 @ 15Charlton County  
Carver (Atlanta)13 @ 20Columbia  
Heritage (Ringgold)0 @ 42Pickens  
Milledge Academy31 @ 6Mount de Sales Academy  
Monroe Area49 @ 3Lumpkin County  
Lambert14 @ 21South Forsyth  
Wilkinson County14 @ 41Irwin County  
Blessed Trinity30 @ 0White County  
Bainbridge0 @ 36Westlake  
Vidalia0 @ 28Benedictine  
East Coweta35 @ 39Lovejoy  
Peachtree Ridge31 @ 30Mill Creek  
Athens Academy20 @ 13Our Lady of Mercy  
Heard County42 @ 21Bremen  
Grady25 @ 14Lithonia  
Westfield42 @ 7Southwest Georgia Academy  
Mary Persons21 @ 6Perry  
Union Grove19 @ 36Whitewater  
Tift County21 @ 28Thomas County Central  
Gordon Central8 @ 48Ringgold  
Chestatee33 @ 23Eastside  
Lakeside (Atlanta)0 @ 42Stephenson  
Etowah31 @ 14Wheeler  
Dutchtown49 @ 28Riverdale  
Washington-Wilkes50 @ 14Riverside Military Academy  
Pierce County42 @ 14Beach  
Drew40 @ 48McIntosh  
Jones County35 @ 0Putnam County  
Creekview7 @ 32Kell  
Aquinas49 @ 0Josey  
Prince Avenue Christian55 @ 6Glascock County  
Harrison24 @ 9Pebblebrook  
Gilmer0 @ 31Dalton  
LaGrange14 @ 31Thomson  
Mays43 @ 24Southwest DeKalb  
Bleckley County34 @ 13Dodge County  
North Paulding52 @ 21Hiram  
Stephens County41 @ 20Walnut Grove  
Savannah Christian23 @ 7Montgomery County  
Miller County0 @ 54Marion County  
Calvary Day40 @ 0Treutlen  
Mundys Mill14 @ 18Coffee  
Northwest Whitfield52 @ 35Cass  
West Laurens15 @ 26Rutland  
Newton14 @ 41Valdosta  
South Paulding49 @ 0Woodland (Cartersville)  
Memorial Day42 @ 17Toombs Christian Academy  
South Effingham30 @ 6Hephzibah  
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe0 @ 49Adairsville  
North Forsyth24 @ 6Chattahoochee  
Pike County7 @ 42Central  
Banneker0 @ 1Redan  
Harris County31 @ 12Callaway  
Mountain View27 @ 0Habersham Central  
Liberty County49 @ 0Cross Creek  
Berkmar12 @ 15Central Gwinnett  
Walker7 @ 3Mt Zion (Mt Zion)  
Douglas County14 @ 34Warner Robins  
Claxton14 @ 32Emanuel County Institute  
Bacon County14 @ 13Jeff Davis  
Sequoyah32 @ 28Riverwood  
River Ridge28 @ 0LaFayette  
Wesleyan17 @ 24Brookstone  
Evans3 @ 17Jefferson County  
Seminole County42 @ 12Pelham  
North Murray15 @ 55Cartersville  
Salem60 @ 37Winder-Barrow  
Worth County42 @ 21Dougherty  
Cherokee41 @ 42Lassiter  
Flint River Academy15 @ 23Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)  
Stone Mountain14 @ 21Washington  
Pinecrest Academy43 @ 3Lakeview Academy  
South Atlanta0 @ 44Chamblee  
Brentwood27 @ 14Gatewood  
Lanier34 @ 8Madison County  
Burke Academy15 @ 6Piedmont Academy  
Jackson County38 @ 6East Jackson  
Johnson (Savannah)20 @ 49Appling County  
Ola7 @ 63Northgate  
Hardaway0 @ 63Lowndes  
Crown34 @ 6North Georgia  
Eagles Landing36 @ 29Jonesboro  
Johnson County26 @ 6Savannah Country Day  
Kendrick37 @ 0Temple  
Albany6 @ 20Americus-Sumter  
Mitchell County6 @ 50Brooks County  
Villa Rica20 @ 17Paulding County  
Chapel Hill26 @ 14Rockmart  
Rockdale County0 @ 34Hughes  
Macon County14 @ 17Peach County  
Windsor Forest14 @ 42Screven County  
Bible Baptist28 @ 51Dorchester Academy SC  
Academy of Richmond County6 @ 0Glenn Hills  
Commerce0 @ 28Rabun County  
Kings Ridge Christian7 @ 31Darlington  
Crisp County6 @ 24Cairo  
Henry County21 @ 24Luella  
Dunwoody9 @ 55Tucker  
Tattnall Square Academy12 @ 0Deerfield-Windsor  
Bryan County27 @ 20McIntosh County Academy  
Athens Christian0 @ 56North Oconee  
Savannah12 @ 6Tattnall County  
New Manchester10 @ 24East Paulding  
Pace Academy18 @ 28First Presbyterian Day  
Frederica Academy21 @ 34Pinewood Christian  
East Hall47 @ 7Johnson (Gainesville)  
Metter43 @ 21Toombs County  
Terrell County44 @ 30Schley County  
Bethesda Academy28 @ 0St. Andrews  
Jenkins County14 @ 34Wheeler County  
Fannin County25 @ 65Murphy NC  
Southeast Bulloch35 @ 26Telfair County  
Calvary Christian17 @ 34New Creations Christian  
Berrien34 @ 35Turner County  
Chattahoochee County6 @ 54Bowdon  
Mount Paran Christian31 @ 12Trion  
Northview24 @ 28Pope  
Morrow14 @ 43Lee County  
Coosa16 @ 21Pepperell  
Hapeville Charter13 @ 35Greene County  
Forsyth Central28 @ 45Sprayberry  
Mt Zion (Jonesboro)22 @ 49Starrs Mill  
Meadowcreek0 @ 63North Gwinnett  
Sonoraville41 @ 16Coahulla Creek  
Dade County0 @ 38Calhoun  
Lithia Springs0 @ 49Allatoona  
Groves0 @ 46Brunswick  
Terrell Academy33 @ 63Southland Academy  
Clarkston10 @ 42Decatur  
Chattooga7 @ 15Model  
Banks County13 @ 48West Hall  
Forest Park14 @ 63Creekside  
Strong Rock Christian27 @ 7Crawford County  
Warren County14 @ 39George Walton Academy  
Georgia Force7 @ 36Augusta Prep Day  
St. Andrews3 @ 40Frederica Academy  
Butler0 @ 53Wayne County  
Calhoun County0 @ 13Early County  
Dublin56 @ 7Swainsboro  
Dawson Street Christian6 @ 38Heritage  
Howard (Macon)7 @ 41Baldwin  
Harlem38 @ 6Social Circle  
Dominion Christian47 @ 6Unity Christian  
Armuchee41 @ 0Murray County  
Atkinson County25 @ 18Long County  
Fellowship Christian0 @ 41Christian Heritage  
Towns County14 @ 34Rabun Gap-Nacoochee  
David Emanuel Academy34 @ 28First Presbyterian Christian Academy  
Baconton Charter14 @ 60Pacelli  
Cambridge0 @ 5Osborne  
Hebron Christian Academy16 @ 41St. Francis  
Fullington Academy14 @ 43Jefferson Academy  
Griffin Christian21 @ 26Crisp Academy  
Holy Spirit Prep13 @ 34Freedom Academy AL  
Windsor Academy8 @ 40Sherwood Christian Academy  
Young Americans Christian0 @ 35Community Christian  
Stewart County6 @ 52Randolph-Clay  
Central Fellowship Christian Academy6 @ 12Bethlehem Christian Academy  
Greene Academy7 @ 35Briarwood Academy  
Hancock Academy0 @ 66Westminster (Augusta)  
Kings Way Christian School56 @ 14Fountain Inn Christian SC  
Heritage Christian12 vs. 24CrossPointe Christian Academy  
Peoples Baptist Academy22 @ 62Shiloh Hills Christian  
Central (Macon)13 @ 34Upson-Lee  
Heritage (Conyers)17 @ 14Cedar Shoals  
Westminster (Atlanta)15 @ 30Woodward Academy  
Woodland (Stockbridge)7 @ 34Griffin  
Twiggs Academy28 @ 0LaFayette  
Trinity Christian (Dublin)9 @ 14Bulloch Academy  
Monsignor Donovan Catholic20 @ 67Covenant Christian Academy (Loganville)  
Augusta Eagles22 @ 21Grace Baptist Christian  
Johnson Ferry HomeSchool Saints40 @ 0Colonial Hills Christian  
Hilton Head Christian Academy SC 0 @ 28Bethesda Academy  
Anderson Cavaliers SC 66 @ 6East Atlanta  
Carolina Wildcats SC 44 @ 6Coastal HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)