Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 11, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Brookwood (Thomasville)14 @ 48Piedmont Academy  
Milton14 @ 48Walton  
Archer3 @ 49North Gwinnett  
ML King30 @ 22Coffee  
Stockbridge26 @ 17Washington County  
Collins Hill7 @ 32Grayson  
Flowery Branch41 @ 38Johns Creek  
Kell30 @ 7Marist  
Jefferson6 @ 39Calhoun  
Jonesboro43 @ 47Griffin  
Monroe12 @ 9Baldwin  
Milledge Academy14 @ 42Westfield  
Monroe Area21 @ 35Ridgeland  
Perry9 @ 24Cairo  
East Coweta10 @ 31Colquitt County  
Gordon Central6 @ 63North Oconee  
Etowah7 @ 13West Forsyth  
Benedictine12 @ 56McEachern  
Drew7 @ 42Burke County  
Aquinas38 @ 13Athens Academy  
Dalton27 @ 48Gainesville  
Dacula17 @ 10Norcross  
LaGrange25 @ 44Woodward Academy  
Bleckley County14 @ 35Lamar County  
Americus-Sumter20 @ 54Mary Persons  
McIntosh County Academy14 @ 41Fitzgerald  
Shaw14 @ 48St. Pius X Catholic  
Pope52 @ 35Mays  
Bulloch Academy7 @ 42Stratford Academy  
Landmark Christian17 @ 14Darlington  
Upson-Lee3 @ 42Lovejoy  
Centennial27 @ 48Marietta  
Alcovy28 @ 51Tri-Cities  
North Clayton7 @ 42Northgate  
Bacon County21 @ 62Seminole County  
Holy Innocents Episcopal43 @ 57Bowdon  
Cedartown14 @ 21Stephens County  
Morgan County13 @ 41Laney  
Mount de Sales Academy7 @ 24Deerfield-Windsor  
Greenville47 @ 43Emanuel County Institute  
Tattnall County10 @ 28Brooks County  
Charlton County38 @ 14Miller County  
Brentwood36 @ 33Arlington Christian  
Sprayberry14 @ 44Tucker  
Brookstone17 @ 27Calvary Day  
Pepperell20 @ 33Elbert County  
Johnson County3 @ 35Marion County  
Mitchell County19 @ 20Clinch County  
Bremen43 @ 28First Presbyterian Day  
Commerce14 @ 35Lincoln County  
Habersham Central48 @ 65Chattahoochee  
Bethesda Academy14 @ 44Tattnall Square Academy  
Beach12 @ 49Hillgrove  
Mount Paran Christian14 @ 34Eagles Landing Christian Academy  
Putnam County26 @ 49Jefferson County  
Gatewood7 @ 33Valwood  
Franklin County21 @ 47Allatoona  
Unity Christian21 @ 14New Creations Christian  
Briarwood Academy7 @ 35Terrell Academy  
Butler12 @ 55Sandy Creek  
Calhoun County6 @ 39Wilcox County  
Dublin56 @ 7Northeast  
Dawson Street Christian32 @ 55Jefferson Academy  
Temple13 @ 49Buford  
Windsor Academy16 @ 61Memorial Day  
Brookwood (Snellville)30 @ 27Peachtree Ridge  
Carver (Columbus)38 @ 7Lovett  
Northside (Warner Robins)42 @ 16Glynn Academy  
Heritage (Conyers)13 @ 10Rome  
Westminster (Atlanta)34 @ 15Callaway  
Heritage20 @ 43Burke Academy  
Hammond SC 49 @ 20Augusta Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)