Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
West Forsyth21 @ 6Milton  
Peach County24 @ 6Perry  
Sandy Creek48 @ 0Spalding  
Gainesville48 @ 0Walnut Grove  
Washington County20 @ 28Burke County  
Thomson54 @ 7Josey  
Lovejoy34 @ 0Forest Park  
St. Pius X Catholic49 @ 16Grady  
Johns Creek38 @ 11South Forsyth  
Warner Robins14 @ 10Bainbridge  
Archer15 @ 38Dacula  
North Cobb17 @ 56McEachern  
ML King41 @ 17Newnan  
Ware County37 @ 12Richmond Hill  
Augusta Christian36 @ 10Pinewood Prep SC  
Cartersville10 @ 18Cedartown  
Kell52 @ 20North Paulding  
Allatoona42 @ 7Pickens  
Carver (Atlanta)32 @ 42Dunwoody  
Lee County29 @ 56Thomas County Central  
Monroe25 @ 28Crisp County  
Wheeler7 @ 45Walton  
Milledge Academy7 @ 35Tattnall Square Academy  
Greater Atlanta Christian0 @ 28Buford  
North Oconee52 @ 0Oglethorpe County  
East Coweta17 @ 24Stephenson  
Athens Academy7 @ 13Athens Christian  
Miller Grove21 @ 6Chamblee  
Union Grove28 @ 21Ola  
Tift County14 @ 35Valdosta  
Dutchtown18 @ 28Griffin  
Shiloh55 @ 28Berkmar  
Washington-Wilkes34 @ 13Warren County  
Early County26 @ 27Cook  
Glynn Academy34 @ 0Brunswick  
Cedar Shoals13 @ 28Apalachee  
Aquinas22 @ 44Lincoln County  
Appling County38 @ 8Long County  
Woodstock0 @ 45Etowah  
Harrison28 @ 21Kennesaw Mountain  
Duluth14 @ 47Peachtree Ridge  
Gilmer49 @ 0Murray County  
Elbert County45 @ 14East Jackson  
LaGrange34 @ 6Central  
Locust Grove13 @ 28Stockbridge  
Stratford Academy21 @ 8Mount de Sales Academy  
Veterans7 @ 14Baldwin  
Jefferson County34 @ 14East Laurens  
Wayne County21 @ 20Liberty County  
Jackson (Atlanta)14 @ 37Westminster (Atlanta)  
Savannah Christian49 @ 7Calvary Day  
Marion County10 @ 7Greenville  
Laney30 @ 14Screven County  
McIntosh County Academy14 @ 0Brantley County  
Swainsboro34 @ 39Bleckley County  
Bowdon34 @ 6Gordon Lee  
Roswell21 @ 35Northview  
Northgate41 @ 21Starrs Mill  
Mundys Mill20 @ 35Creekside  
Shaw12 @ 19Troup County  
Pope29 @ 23East Paulding  
McIntosh7 @ 35Fayette County  
Cass0 @ 56Chattahoochee  
White County35 @ 0Chestatee  
South Paulding28 @ 14Paulding County  
Memorial Day70 @ 6Hancock Academy  
Bulloch Academy35 @ 7Trinity Christian (Dublin)  
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe7 @ 0Sonoraville  
North Forsyth13 @ 19Centennial  
Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg)34 @ 0Griffin Christian  
Landmark Christian21 @ 31First Presbyterian Day  
Houston County0 @ 21Northside (Warner Robins)  
Upson-Lee17 @ 7Harris County  
Ringgold24 @ 34Ridgeland  
Clinch County53 @ 7Telfair County  
Mountain View10 @ 34Collins Hill  
Walker22 @ 25Mount Paran Christian  
Dodge County7 @ 28Dublin  
Adairsville28 @ 14Model  
Westwood60 @ 6Crisp Academy  
Evans28 @ 21Effingham County  
Our Lady of Mercy7 @ 52Eagles Landing Christian Academy  
Hancock Central16 @ 47Wilkinson County  
Turner County6 @ 30Lanier County  
Pinecrest Academy14 @ 42Wesleyan  
Charlton County32 @ 13Bacon County  
Southland Academy35 @ 19Sherwood Christian Academy  
South Atlanta0 @ 32Lovett  
Burke Academy42 @ 7Westminster (Augusta)  
Johnson (Savannah)12 @ 28Savannah  
Hardaway14 @ 41Northside (Columbus)  
Pepperell56 @ 42Coosa  
Loganville21 @ 49Flowery Branch  
Albany63 @ 70Brooks County  
Central (Talbotton)7 @ 30Dooly County  
Greenbrier35 @ 38South Effingham  
Taylor County28 @ 27Chattahoochee County  
Academy of Richmond County21 @ 0Grovetown  
Trion6 @ 33Darlington  
Commerce13 @ 35Prince Avenue Christian  
Pebblebrook25 @ 41Hillgrove  
Rockmart18 @ 42Armuchee  
Union County10 @ 7Rabun County  
Whitefield Academy27 @ 10Strong Rock Christian  
Redan7 @ 54Tucker  
Henry County45 @ 22Eagles Landing  
Georgia Military College7 @ 14Lakeview Academy  
Bryan County13 @ 12Claxton  
Treutlen21 @ 14Montgomery County  
Mount Pisgah Christian14 @ 20Kings Ridge Christian  
Southwest Georgia Academy28 @ 30Heritage  
East Hall7 @ 49Dawson County  
Winder-Barrow7 @ 42Salem  
Metter42 @ 7Savannah Country Day  
Randolph-Clay14 @ 33Miller County  
Bradwell Institute7 @ 42Benedictine  
Twiggs County0 @ 48Decatur  
Berrien0 @ 28Fitzgerald  
Jefferson Academy43 @ 14Briarwood Academy  
Toombs Christian Academy21 @ 54Piedmont Academy  
Morrow6 @ 38Mt Zion (Jonesboro)  
Putnam County12 @ 7Pike County  
Forsyth Central17 @ 27Creekview  
Southeast Whitfield County12 @ 14Heritage (Ringgold)  
Pacelli22 @ 6Macon County  
Alexander28 @ 35Villa Rica  
Dade County7 @ 42Calhoun  
Franklin County54 @ 37North Hall  
Southwest7 @ 13Northeast  
Terrell Academy27 @ 14Windsor Academy  
Greene County14 @ 34Monticello  
Spencer22 @ 42Temple  
Lumpkin County7 @ 40Stephens County  
Chattooga17 @ 15Gordon Central  
Osborne0 @ 43Sprayberry  
Banks County42 @ 21Fannin County  
Butler34 @ 6Glenn Hills  
LaFayette14 @ 30Dalton  
Dawson Street Christian52 @ 0Fullington Academy  
Schley County34 @ 40Hawkinsville  
Harlem6 @ 21Westside (Augusta)  
Mount Vernon Presbyterian21 @ 55Springwood AL  
Arlington Christian27 @ 44Valwood  
Tiftarea Academy20 @ 42Deerfield-Windsor  
Columbus14 @ 56Carrollton  
Madison County20 @ 55Clarke Central  
Wheeler County7 @ 14Portal  
Curtis Baptist33 @ 7Greene Academy  
Atkinson County0 @ 56Irwin County  
Towns County19 @ 34Glascock County  
Baconton Charter8 @ 55Jeff Davis  
Crawford County7 @ 24Morgan County  
North Springs0 @ 56Riverwood  
Jordan0 @ 58Manchester  
Hebron Christian Academy47 @ 6North Cobb Christian  
Hephzibah31 @ 34Cross Creek  
Southwest Atlanta Christian18 @ 30Fellowship Christian  
Central Fellowship Christian Academy28 @ 61Brentwood  
Covenant Academy42 @ 20David Emanuel Academy  
Mt Zion (Mt Zion)7 @ 45Bremen  
Central (Macon)6 @ 28Mary Persons  
Westside (Macon)24 @ 21West Laurens  
Heritage (Conyers)45 @ 42Habersham Central  
Woodland (Stockbridge)8 @ 34Alcovy  
Johnson (Gainesville)8 @ 35Oconee County  
Anderson Cavaliers SC 0 @ 36Georgia Force  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)