Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Timber Creek16 @ 3East River  
Frostproof2 @ 0Trinity Prep  
West Orange31 @ 28Dr Phillips  
Satellite3 @ 12Father Lopez  
Monsignor Pace35 @ 33Gulf Coast  
Somerset Academy31 @ 7Somerset Academy - Canyons  
Celebration36 @ 28Cypress Creek  
Lakeland Christian10 @ 17Bishop Verot  
5A Evans8 @ 42Oak Ridge  
Colonial7 @ 40Jones  
Jensen Beach14 @ 57Cocoa  
Lake Worth0 @ 28Palm Beach Gardens  
Berean Christian0 @ 78Holy Trinity Episcopal  
Ocoee20 @ 21Boone  
South Lake40 @ 45Crystal River  
Freedom (Tampa)7 @ 6Spoto  
Lake Nona42 @ 0Freedom (Orlando)  
Oviedo44 @ 23Hagerty  
Winter Springs0 @ 14Lake Howell  
Edgewater49 @ 21Olympia  
Lake Brantley21 @ 31Winter Haven  
Lake Minneola26 @ 13Lyman  
Cocoa Beach33 @ 20Halifax Academy  
St. Cloud15 @ 42Gateway  
Liberty42 @ 0Poinciana  
Lakewood12 @ 6Dunnellon  
5A University Orange City29 @ 6Leesburg  
Winter Park22 @ 25Wekiva  
Dillard12 @ 34Cardinal Gibbons  
Port St. Lucie21 @ 42Space Coast  
Westwood36 @ 13Jupiter  
Boynton Beach7 @ 30Boca Raton  
Martin County25 @ 0Central (Fort Pierce)  
DeLand31 @ 21Deltona  
North Miami Beach26 @ 36Belen Jesuit  
Bayside6 @ 30Melbourne  
Mainland36 @ 22Treasure Coast  
Viera14 @ 34Osceola (Kissimmee)  
Palm Bay7 @ 13Heritage  
Spanish River25 @ 32Suncoast  
Inlet Grove8 @ 24St. Andrews  
Wellington14 @ 8Park Vista  
Cardinal Newman40 @ 20Olympic Heights  
Lake Gibson13 @ 28Zephyrhills  
Kathleen19 @ 7Ridge  
Lake Region13 @ 44Jenkins  
Lakeland37 @ 20Apopka  
Haines City6 @ 50Lake Wales  
Merritt Island10 @ 9Astronaut  
Titusville10 @ 35New Smyrna Beach  
Avon Park0 @ 39Hardee  
Cardinal Mooney28 @ 17Berkeley Prep  
Clearwater Central Catholic34 @ 14Tampa Catholic  
Wildwood20 @ 14Mount Dora Bible  
Fort Meade17 @ 16Lake Placid  
Pahokee21 @ 35Atlantic (Delray Beach)  
Lehigh27 @ 13South Fort Myers  
DeSoto County43 @ 0Mulberry  
Manatee31 @ 41Braden River  
Lemon Bay14 @ 34Port Charlotte  
Lakewood Ranch3 @ 40Southeast  
Charlotte13 @ 49Venice  
Kings Academy26 @ 0Glades Day  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)34 @ 35Pine Crest  
Benjamin41 @ 0LaSalle  
Palmer Trinity35 @ 21Westminster Academy  
Sebastian River28 @ 16South Fork  
Washington (Pensacola)7 @ 14Pensacola  
5A University52 @ 14Everglades Prep Academy  
Columbia39 @ 0Buchholz  
Bolles24 @ 27Rockledge  
Fletcher47 @ 7Englewood  
Madison County33 @ 17Florida State University  
Godby14 @ 11Lake Mary  
Northwestern18 @ 20South Dade  
Robinson12 @ 35East Bay  
Dwyer41 @ 14Glades Central  
Countryside23 @ 20Clearwater  
Fleming Island35 @ 14Middleburg  
Armwood21 @ 18Plant  
East Lake27 @ 2Tarpon Springs  
Miramar3 @ 11American Heritage (Plantation)  
Columbus2 @ 0Carol City  
Ponte Vedra21 @ 14St. Augustine  
Yulee15 @ 40Menendez  
Niceville14 @ 58Clay-Chalkville AL  
Ridgeview42 @ 7Forrest  
Sandalwood49 @ 16Leon  
South Plantation14 @ 28Nova  
Wharton7 @ 44Plant City  
Flanagan0 @ 62St. Thomas Aquinas  
Island Coast0 @ 8Bayshore  
Pasco33 @ 39Wesley Chapel  
Bartram Trail34 @ 13Clay  
Flagler Palm Coast0 @ 21Seminole (Sanford)  
Pine Forest40 @ 7Pace  
Palm Harbor University13 @ 48Largo  
Baker County8 @ 6Ribault  
Jefferson44 @ 0Brandon  
Tampa Bay Tech19 @ 6Sickles  
Jackson (Jacksonville)25 @ 0Hilliard  
Pinellas Park64 @ 0Osceola (Seminole)  
Rickards7 @ 28Chiles  
Crestview35 @ 41Navarre  
Western24 @ 8Hallandale  
University Christian33 @ 15Crescent City  
Eastside64 @ 0Central (Brooksville)  
Hialeah54 @ 6Hialeah-Miami Lakes  
Bartow8 @ 60Sebring  
Fort White43 @ 6Santa Fe  
Blanche Ely0 @ 38Chaminade-Madonna  
Leonard14 @ 50Forest Hill  
Trenton6 @ 42South Sumter  
Seabreeze7 @ 47Eau Gallie  
North Florida Christian31 @ 7Valwood GA  
Choctawhatchee9 @ 34Pensacola Catholic  
East Lee County0 @ 43Cape Coral  
Dunbar6 @ 42Riverdale  
Fort Walton Beach6 @ 26Milton  
Fort Walton Beach6 @ 26Milton PA  
Barron Collier44 @ 33Immokalee  
Taravella6 @ 54Coffee GA  
Ida Baker13 @ 23Estero  
Mount Dora26 @ 32Forest  
Taylor County6 @ 26Wakulla  
Admiral Farragut27 @ 6Kingdom Prep  
Newsome28 @ 14Durant  
Dr Krop0 @ 44Vero Beach  
Atlantic Coast20 @ 35Orange Park  
Coral Reef10 @ 9Miami Beach  
Nature Coast Tech32 @ 7Springstead  
West Port42 @ 14Citrus  
Parker0 @ 44Trinity Christian  
Everglades0 @ 39Thomasville GA  
Chamberlain42 @ 7Riverview (Riverview)  
Cooper City7 @ 13Fort Lauderdale  
Holmes County26 @ 18Freeport  
Mosley36 @ 7Rutherford  
Nease6 @ 9Bishop Kenny  
Westminster Christian10 @ 7Ransom Everglades  
Chiefland37 @ 14Lafayette  
West Nassau35 @ 0Providence  
Keystone Heights14 @ 28Bradford  
Fivay14 @ 52Weeki Wachee  
St. Petersburg14 @ 21Boca Ciega  
Archbishop McCarthy0 @ 30Melbourne Central Catholic  
Coral Springs13 @ 6Coral Glades  
Walton0 @ 54Arnold  
Liberty County16 @ 20Cottondale  
Dunedin24 @ 31Seminole (Seminole)  
Golden Gate14 @ 7Lely  
Bay0 @ 27Port St. Joe  
Piper34 @ 7Boyd Anderson  
John Carroll Catholic15 @ 32Key West  
North Broward Prep31 @ 55Gulliver Prep  
Baldwin50 @ 49Dixie County  
Anclote13 @ 61Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Lake Weir45 @ 6Eustis  
Steinbrenner10 @ 35Jesuit  
Land OLakes14 @ 48Hernando  
Booker37 @ 13Sarasota  
5A Spruce Creek34 @ 3Matanzas  
Blountstown48 @ 27Marianna  
Coral Gables28 @ 14Killian  
Gibbs20 @ 26Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Tate25 @ 58Gulf Breeze  
South Broward6 @ 23Douglas  
Neumann55 @ 0Gateway Charter  
Middleton0 @ 51Bloomingdale  
St. Petersburg Catholic20 @ 3Indian Rocks Christian  
Palmetto Ridge10 @ 15North Fort Myers  
Florida Christian26 @ 42Marathon  
Lee38 @ 13Mandarin  
West Broward14 @ 25McArthur  
Ferguson0 @ 42Palmetto (Miami)  
Bradenton Christian0 @ 30Foundation Academy  
Eagles View8 @ 31St. Joseph  
Belleview7 @ 47Palatka  
Westland Hialeah0 @ 86Doral Academy  
LaBelle24 @ 20Clewiston  
Paxon16 @ 48Creekside  
Stanton14 @ 46Trinity Catholic  
Champagnat Catholic14 @ 20Superior Collegiate  
Hudson0 @ 75Lincoln  
Cambridge Christian35 @ 0Village Academy  
Tavares37 @ 0Umatilla  
Chipley12 @ 23Bozeman  
Hamilton County0 @ 47Suwannee  
Braddock7 @ 63Palm Beach Central  
Coconut Creek14 @ 7Monarch  
Orangewood Christian20 @ 52Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Lennard12 @ 35Gaither  
Canterbury12 @ 33Lakeside Christian  
Wiregrass Ranch7 @ 6Sunlake  
Pine Ridge0 @ 22Atlantic (Port Orange)  
Out-of-Door Academy33 @ 0Santa Fe Catholic  
PK Yonge19 @ 51Hawthorne  
Interlachen9 @ 43Union County  
Jay52 @ 0Rocky Bayou Christian  
Christs Church Academy19 @ 22Wewahitchka  
Cypress Lake27 @ 48Fort Myers  
Taylor14 @ 39The Villages Charter  
Leto6 @ 36Alonso  
Community School of Naples22 @ 27Southwest Florida Christian  
Windermere Prep35 @ 21St. Stephens Episcopal  
Keswick Christian26 @ 47First Academy (Leesburg)  
Seffner Christian56 @ 0Four Corners  
Orlando Christian Prep15 @ 20First Academy (Orlando)  
Pompano Beach0 @ 36Hollywood Hills  
Bishop Snyder0 @ 14Lake Mary Prep  
Masters Academy (Vero Beach)40 @ 6City of Life Christian Academy  
Franklin County13 @ 20Bell  
Northside Christian0 @ 2Victory Christian Academy  
John Paul II Catholic8 @ 53Lighthouse Private Christian Academy  
South Walton7 @ 14Northview  
Oak Hall45 @ 6Bronson  
IMG Academy35 @ 0Liberty NV  
North Florida Educational Institute12 @ 21Wolfson  
Duval Charter34 @ 0Eastland Christian  
Central Florida Christian Academy12 @ 14All Saints Academy  
St. Francis Catholic26 @ 45Aucilla Christian  
Marco Island Academy0 @ 41First Baptist Academy  
Legacy Charter43 @ 0Ocala Christian  
Oasis67 @ 33Evangelical Christian  
Cedar Creek Christian50 @ 6Seven Rivers Christian  
Cornerstone Charter Academy7 @ 42Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
Peniel Baptist Academy44 @ 6Newberry Christian Community  
Seacoast Christian Academy6 @ 36First Baptist Christian Academy  
Canterbury14 @ 34Shorecrest Prep  
Solid Rock Community34 @ 6Bell Creek Academy  
First Coast Christian0 @ 53Harvest Community  
Town N Country Christian Academy7 @ 50Riverside Christian  
Countryside Christian6 @ 41Cornerstone Academy  
Citrus Park Christian2 @ 45West Oaks  
Vanguard (Ocala)20 @ 14North Marion  
Riverview (Sarasota)35 @ 42Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Tampa Bay Christian Academy6 @ 44Carrollwood Day  
Broward International0 @ 49Brentwood Academy TN  
Windermere21 @ 34University Orlando  
Palm Glades Prep Academy6 @ 12Miami Christian  
IMG Academy White16 @ 10Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
Jordan Christian Prep6 @ 49Episcopal  
Cornerstone Christian6 @ 45Old Plank Christian Academy  
Village View Christian Academy20 @ 0Hillsborough Baptist  
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)42 @ 22Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
West Park0 @ 45River Ridge  
Tohopekaliga0 @ 49Harmony  
The Nation Christian Academy12 @ 35Maclay  
Joshua Christian Academy0 @ 2Baker  
Westlake GA 16 @ 41Deerfield Beach  
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill) TX 45 @ 8Florida A&M  
Southwest Georgia Academy GA 47 @ 14Munroe  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)