Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Timber Creek2 @ 34Winter Park  
Port Charlotte13 @ 49North Fort Myers  
Frostproof13 @ 34Victory Christian Academy  
LaSalle3 @ 42Key West  
Monsignor Pace28 @ 7Cooper City  
Celebration0 @ 42East River  
Lake Placid43 @ 6Mulberry  
Heritage47 @ 0Okeechobee  
Sebring44 @ 28Auburndale  
5A Oak Ridge18 @ 35Dr Phillips  
5A Evans14 @ 52Apopka  
Colonial42 @ 3University Orlando  
Jones50 @ 14Bishop Moore  
Gateway56 @ 28Jenkins  
Jensen Beach30 @ 20Sebastian River  
Lake Worth6 @ 36Santaluces  
East Ridge36 @ 40Lake Minneola  
South Fork17 @ 27Martin County  
Ocoee22 @ 24Hagerty  
Olympia29 @ 10Freedom (Orlando)  
Wekiva29 @ 30West Orange  
South Lake28 @ 42Lake Weir  
Freedom (Tampa)10 @ 6Wharton  
Oviedo22 @ 21Lake Mary  
Lake Brantley0 @ 39Seminole (Sanford)  
St. Cloud9 @ 56Harmony  
Liberty49 @ 0Tohopekaliga  
Eau Gallie41 @ 0Bayside  
Port St. Lucie28 @ 22Suncoast  
Sarasota0 @ 42Palmetto (Palmetto)  
DeLand28 @ 7Spruce Creek  
Space Coast35 @ 14Titusville  
Melbourne8 @ 37Viera  
Vero Beach20 @ 15Centennial  
Clewiston20 @ 24Mariner  
Treasure Coast45 @ 6Central (Fort Pierce)  
Cardinal Newman42 @ 0Pope John Paul II  
Lake Gibson47 @ 0Lake Region  
Kathleen14 @ 10Winter Haven  
New Smyrna Beach31 @ 25Yulee  
Merritt Island7 @ 43Palm Bay  
Deltona0 @ 19Mainland  
Avon Park34 @ 14Tenoroc  
Cardinal Mooney34 @ 22Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  
Clearwater Central Catholic46 @ 14St. Petersburg Catholic  
Wildwood35 @ 7Taylor  
Berkeley Prep21 @ 14Tampa Catholic  
Fort Meade0 @ 28Lakeland Christian  
Trinity Prep3 @ 52Father Lopez  
Lehigh11 @ 15Fort Myers  
Lemon Bay0 @ 21Hardee  
Lakewood Ranch6 @ 34North Port  
Kings Academy49 @ 21Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)  
St. Edwards0 @ 49Seffner Christian  
Benjamin30 @ 0Pine Crest  
Cocoa29 @ 22Glades Central  
Lincoln49 @ 21Chiles  
Bolles28 @ 0Forrest  
Godby37 @ 13Wakulla  
First Coast6 @ 23Fletcher  
Plant21 @ 0Sickles  
Naples42 @ 0Palmetto Ridge  
Navarre49 @ 30Pace  
Cypress Bay20 @ 42Miramar  
South Sumter21 @ 15Trinity Catholic  
Dwyer62 @ 0Olympic Heights  
Countryside20 @ 23East Lake  
Ponte Vedra16 @ 13Bishop Kenny  
Ridgeview7 @ 36Orange Park  
Sandalwood27 @ 28Flagler Palm Coast  
Killian6 @ 26Homestead  
Flanagan0 @ 55Plantation  
Island Coast0 @ 43Charlotte  
Southeast3 @ 28DeSoto County  
Royal Palm Beach13 @ 55Palm Beach Lakes  
Pasco0 @ 41Mitchell  
Bartram Trail34 @ 21Creekside  
Pine Forest29 @ 14Escambia  
Palm Harbor University14 @ 52Riverview (Sarasota)  
Seminole Ridge21 @ 22Wellington  
Oakleaf48 @ 29Fleming Island  
Baker County28 @ 21Palatka  
Southridge27 @ 16Palmetto (Miami)  
Tampa Bay Tech47 @ 21Lennard  
Springstead12 @ 7Sunlake  
Pinellas Park43 @ 7St. Petersburg  
Crestview63 @ 0Choctawhatchee  
Florida State University45 @ 8East Gadsden  
Bartow0 @ 57Lakeland  
Seabreeze35 @ 0Pine Ridge  
Alonso8 @ 51Manatee  
Milton14 @ 38Gulf Breeze  
Providence14 @ 28Lake Highland Prep  
Jesuit59 @ 0Spoto  
Dunbar21 @ 17Lely  
Fort Walton Beach0 @ 42Niceville  
Barron Collier22 @ 19Golden Gate  
Ida Baker0 @ 39Cape Coral  
Clay47 @ 49Menendez  
Admiral Farragut38 @ 3Indian Rocks Christian  
Dr Krop0 @ 32North Miami Beach  
Newberry10 @ 44Union County  
Coral Reef6 @ 26Belen Jesuit  
Edison13 @ 35Washington (Miami)  
West Port13 @ 69Edgewater  
Bradford34 @ 20University Christian  
Boca Raton0 @ 42Palm Beach Central  
Everglades49 @ 0South Plantation  
Estero19 @ 16East Lee County  
Lake Mary Prep27 @ 48All Saints Academy  
Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)61 @ 29Central Florida Christian Academy  
Reagan28 @ 0Westland Hialeah  
Miami Beach0 @ 37Coral Gables  
Bloomingdale13 @ 6East Bay  
Dunnellon0 @ 42Madison County  
Dixie County34 @ 26Taylor County  
Matanzas6 @ 5Nease  
Wolfson0 @ 48Parker  
Nova20 @ 23South Broward  
Plant City35 @ 0Strawberry Crest  
Fivay0 @ 35River Ridge  
King0 @ 43Chamberlain  
Tarpon Springs2 @ 0Gibbs  
Hollywood Hills15 @ 22West Broward  
Archbishop McCarthy15 @ 55McArthur  
Moore Haven22 @ 21Glades Day  
Jefferson County19 @ 6Hamilton County  
Boca Ciega40 @ 14Largo  
Bozeman14 @ 33Vernon  
Bay7 @ 39Pensacola  
Piper6 @ 42Chaminade-Madonna  
Eustis35 @ 0Poinciana  
Fernandina Beach3 @ 24Zephyrhills Christian Academy  
North Broward Prep36 @ 7Somerset Academy  
Jupiter20 @ 33Palm Beach Gardens  
Steinbrenner21 @ 14Riverview (Riverview)  
Booker28 @ 7Bayshore  
Blountstown39 @ 0Holmes County  
Holy Trinity Episcopal18 @ 28Orlando Christian Prep  
Clearwater50 @ 0Osceola (Seminole)  
Blake19 @ 49Armwood  
Brandon0 @ 48Hillsborough  
Tate30 @ 27Washington (Pensacola)  
Arnold7 @ 28Mosley  
Neumann14 @ 34LaBelle  
Middleton7 @ 26Jefferson  
Gulf Coast20 @ 47Riverdale  
Mater Academy Charter21 @ 42Doral Academy  
Florida Christian0 @ 36Inlet Grove  
Bradenton Christian56 @ 0Bayshore Christian  
West Oaks46 @ 0Four Corners  
Eagles View16 @ 28Cedar Creek Christian  
Maclay40 @ 0Academy for Classical Education 2017 GA  
Stanton26 @ 54Suwannee  
Stanton @ Suring WI  
Baker35 @ 0Jay  
Champagnat Catholic28 @ 27Gulliver Prep  
Coral Springs Charter16 @ 12Coral Springs  
Cambridge Christian25 @ 49Masters Academy (Oviedo)  
Braden River21 @ 24Venice  
Graceville12 @ 48Autauga Academy AL  
Braddock54 @ 6Varela  
Coconut Creek16 @ 53Cardinal Gibbons  
Miami Springs54 @ 28Goleman  
Englewood0 @ 51St. Augustine  
PK Yonge49 @ 0Bell  
Pembroke Pines Charter36 @ 13Pompano Beach  
Interlachen23 @ 6Umatilla  
Cypress Lake20 @ 55Immokalee  
Leto0 @ 55Gaither  
Windermere Prep41 @ 17Orangewood Christian  
St. Andrews17 @ 13Somerset Academy - Canyons  
Ransom Everglades13 @ 14Coral Shores  
Hawthorne42 @ 7Keystone Heights  
St. Stephens Episcopal31 @ 3Out-of-Door Academy  
Bishop Snyder7 @ 44Christs Church Academy  
Gulf0 @ 55Zephyrhills  
The Villages Charter64 @ 47Crescent City  
Hialeah Gardens0 @ 48Hialeah  
Branford26 @ 32Lafayette  
Santa Fe Catholic16 @ 44Mount Dora Bible  
John Paul II Catholic0 @ 2Rocky Bayou Christian  
South Walton0 @ 30North Florida Christian  
North Florida Educational Institute0 @ 48Port St. Joe  
Wewahitchka6 @ 45Sneads  
Marco Island Academy0 @ 26Keswick Christian  
St. John's Country Day14 @ 24Halifax Academy  
Bronson6 @ 37Trenton  
Oasis55 @ 24Southwest Florida Christian  
Ocala Christian48 @ 14Merritt Island Christian  
Munroe14 @ 25Aucilla Christian  
Seven Rivers Christian8 @ 34Bishop McLaughlin Catholic  
Seacoast Christian Academy0 @ 37Duval Charter  
Clearwater Academy International57 @ 0First Baptist Academy  
Cornerstone Academy52 @ 0Newberry Christian Community  
Academy at the Lakes34 @ 13Canterbury  
DonahueCatholic33 @ 6Hernando Christian Academy  
Eastland Christian16 @ 53City of Life Christian Academy  
Lakeside Christian31 @ 14Faith Christian (Orlando)  
Golden Rule Academy46 @ 0Bell Creek Academy  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)34 @ 30Pensacola Catholic  
Vanguard (Ocala)59 @ 3Leesburg  
Central (Miami)38 @ 14Norland  
Osceola (Kissimmee)40 @ 7Ridge  
Northeast (Oakland Park)0 @ 35Douglas  
Tampa Bay Christian Academy6 @ 44Jordan Christian Prep  
Broward International0 @ 56Bishop Lynch TX  
Hope Christian Academy33 @ 32Hillsborough Baptist  
Windermere7 @ 49Lake Nona  
Palm Glades Prep Academy34 @ 28Somerset Academy Silver Palms  
Kingdom Prep6 @ 48Carrollwood Day  
IMG Academy White14 @ 44Bishop Verot  
Avant Garde Academy0 @ 2Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Lighthouse Private Christian Academy12 @ 10North Bay Haven Academy  
St. Brendan0 @ 43Palmer Trinity  
Snook Christian Academy AL 6 @ 51Freeport  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)