Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
American Heritage (Plantation)31 @ 21Chaminade-Madonna  
West Orange70 @ 0Cypress Creek  
Satellite35 @ 13Bayside  
LaSalle14 @ 0Somerset Academy Silver Palms  
Monsignor Pace0 @ 49University  
Somerset Academy0 @ 44Melbourne Central Catholic  
Lake Wales21 @ 20Spruce Creek  
Winter Haven62 @ 0Lake Region  
5A Oak Ridge36 @ 7Timber Creek  
Dr Phillips0 @ 22Mainland  
Jones60 @ 0Forest  
Lake Worth22 @ 6Spanish River  
Berean Christian0 @ 49Glades Day  
Village Academy13 @ 16Somerset Academy - Canyons  
Ocoee22 @ 14East Ridge  
Apopka49 @ 13Boone  
Olympia7 @ 43Wekiva  
Freedom (Tampa)3 @ 7Sickles  
Lake Howell0 @ 28Lake Minneola  
Lake Mary21 @ 14Lyman  
Winter Springs10 @ 49Oviedo  
Hagerty52 @ 48West Port  
Poinciana6 @ 42Space Coast  
Cocoa Beach8 @ 38St. Joseph  
Harmony37 @ 7East River  
St. Cloud20 @ 35Windermere  
Liberty63 @ 14Celebration  
5A University Orange City28 @ 35Lake Brantley  
Winter Park30 @ 0Evans  
Port St. Lucie42 @ 14Okeechobee  
Glades Central35 @ 21Clewiston  
Sarasota6 @ 48Port Charlotte  
McArthur40 @ 12Nova  
Bishop Moore42 @ 27South Sumter  
Vero Beach27 @ 20Pahokee  
Inlet Grove20 @ 6Gateway Charter  
Wellington49 @ 21Leonard  
Cardinal Newman45 @ 12Royal Palm Beach  
Lake Gibson32 @ 51Palmetto (Palmetto)  
Kathleen27 @ 14Auburndale  
Lakeland42 @ 6East Lake  
Merritt Island34 @ 6Melbourne  
Titusville0 @ 56Godby  
Mulberry7 @ 34Frostproof  
Cardinal Mooney28 @ 6Lemon Bay  
Clearwater Central Catholic38 @ 17Northeast (St. Petersburg)  
Wildwood54 @ 7Umatilla  
Trinity Prep21 @ 44Lake Highland Prep  
Lehigh20 @ 17Lakewood  
Mariner43 @ 58Barron Collier  
Lakewood Ranch7 @ 36Springstead  
North Port9 @ 20DeSoto County  
Charlotte28 @ 20Fort Myers  
St. Edwards7 @ 47Jupiter Christian  
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale)6 @ 28Gulliver Prep  
Westminster Academy23 @ 13Boca Raton Christian  
Palmer Trinity28 @ 35Miami Christian  
Atlantic (Delray Beach)21 @ 7Park Vista  
Cocoa42 @ 49Viera  
Washington (Pensacola)14 @ 47Gulf Breeze  
Fletcher27 @ 0White  
Madison County24 @ 48Columbia  
Plant44 @ 34Gaither  
Raines27 @ 24Mandarin  
St. Augustine14 @ 44Bartram Trail  
Cypress Bay3 @ 50Plantation  
Durant24 @ 6Strawberry Crest  
Trinity Christian25 @ 6Palm Beach Lakes  
Countryside0 @ 35Largo  
Boyd Anderson12 @ 7Blanche Ely  
West Florida42 @ 40Crestview  
East Gadsden0 @ 35Wakulla  
Miramar47 @ 6South Plantation  
Columbus21 @ 7Belen Jesuit  
Yulee0 @ 28West Nassau  
Ridgeview37 @ 42Fleming Island  
Killian41 @ 0Ferguson  
Hillsborough27 @ 28Tampa Bay Tech  
Palm Beach Gardens7 @ 42Dwyer  
Palm Beach Central20 @ 12Palm Bay  
Trinity Catholic14 @ 27Dunnellon  
South Dade39 @ 14Jackson (Miami)  
North Marion21 @ 24Gainesville  
Flagler Palm Coast45 @ 20Palatka  
Pine Forest25 @ 26Navarre  
Cardinal Gibbons45 @ 8Douglas  
Southridge24 @ 12Rockledge  
Jefferson14 @ 24Armwood  
Jackson (Jacksonville)34 @ 15Wolfson  
Union County14 @ 42Baldwin  
Pensacola18 @ 28Pensacola Catholic  
Rickards0 @ 49Lincoln  
Western38 @ 19Flanagan  
Florida State University21 @ 14Santa Fe  
Deerfield Beach55 @ 6Coral Springs  
Warner Christian0 @ 2Victory Christian Academy  
Seabreeze0 @ 35Astronaut  
North Florida Christian28 @ 21Providence  
Alonso8 @ 48Riverview (Sarasota)  
Immokalee17 @ 48Naples  
Choctawhatchee28 @ 45Pace  
Jesuit39 @ 0Ridge  
Fort Walton Beach14 @ 41Mosley  
Marianna33 @ 10Walton  
Pine Crest31 @ 48John Carroll Catholic  
Clay31 @ 49Oakleaf  
Mount Dora42 @ 45Eustis  
Newsome26 @ 35Riverview (Riverview)  
Monarch26 @ 9Northeast (Oakland Park)  
Buchholz57 @ 0Belleview  
Atlantic Coast37 @ 0Englewood  
Newberry28 @ 42Williston  
Coral Reef13 @ 35Homestead  
Riverdale35 @ 0Ida Baker  
Nature Coast Tech20 @ 14Crystal River  
American0 @ 41Norland  
Bradford21 @ 14Fort White  
Citrus18 @ 6Hernando  
Holmes County20 @ 26Northview  
Orange Park39 @ 7Middleburg  
Nease29 @ 52Creekside  
First Baptist Academy7 @ 27Tarpon Springs  
Bloomingdale53 @ 0Lennard  
Chiefland27 @ 20Dixie County  
Matanzas7 @ 35Treasure Coast  
Plant City24 @ 7East Bay  
South Miami42 @ 6Goleman  
St. Petersburg23 @ 6Gibbs  
Hollywood Hills15 @ 50Dillard  
Key West18 @ 47Benjamin  
Leon20 @ 34Gateway  
Dunedin6 @ 43Dixie Hollins  
West Boca Raton14 @ 49Forest Hill  
Boca Ciega41 @ 7Seminole (Seminole)  
Centennial30 @ 0Martin County  
Golden Gate44 @ 7East Lee County  
North Broward Prep0 @ 35Kings Academy  
Jupiter30 @ 8Suncoast  
Menendez27 @ 10Ponte Vedra  
Steinbrenner0 @ 31Manatee  
Blountstown51 @ 7Liberty County  
Shorecrest Prep42 @ 24Bayshore Christian  
Zephyrhills48 @ 14Fivay  
Clearwater34 @ 7Mitchell  
Blake25 @ 28Robinson  
Lely15 @ 53Sebring  
Tate34 @ 35Milton  
Foundation Academy20 @ 10Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona)  
South Broward14 @ 23Everglades  
Hilliard0 @ 13Cedar Creek Christian  
Neumann25 @ 14Tavares  
Gulf Coast52 @ 14Estero  
St. Petersburg Catholic27 @ 6Kingdom Prep  
Palmetto Ridge12 @ 0South Fort Myers  
Port St. Joe31 @ 0Rutherford  
Lecanto0 @ 35The Villages Charter  
Spoto18 @ 28King  
West Oaks8 @ 42Lafayette  
Freeport19 @ 44Graceville  
Stanton38 @ 10Fernandina Beach  
Champagnat Catholic10 @ 16Niceville  
Florida A&M22 @ 25Jefferson County  
Wesley Chapel48 @ 7Gulf  
Hudson28 @ 20Anclote  
Cambridge Christian53 @ 25Bradenton Christian  
Bishop Verot34 @ 20LaBelle  
Orangewood Christian37 @ 12Legacy Charter  
Weeki Wachee58 @ 20Central (Brooksville)  
Canterbury62 @ 0Golden Rule Academy  
Wiregrass Ranch42 @ 6Wharton  
Sneads38 @ 20Franklin County  
Pine Ridge13 @ 56DeLand  
Pembroke Pines Charter0 @ 35Coral Springs Charter  
Interlachen12 @ 48Crescent City  
Christs Church Academy57 @ 13Cornerstone Charter Academy  
Taylor7 @ 45University Christian  
Cottondale26 @ 15Chipley  
Leto0 @ 50Middleton  
Community School of Naples14 @ 28Moore Haven  
Ransom Everglades28 @ 13Marathon  
St. Stephens Episcopal49 @ 6Northside Christian  
Southwest Florida Christian0 @ 43Lake Placid  
Branford47 @ 0Bishop Snyder  
Santa Fe Catholic13 @ 0Keswick Christian  
John Paul II Catholic7 @ 44Maclay  
Oak Hall21 @ 22Evangelical Christian  
Rocky Bayou Christian7 @ 42Baker  
IMG Academy24 @ 28Mater Dei CA  
Wewahitchka28 @ 0North Bay Haven Academy  
St. Francis Catholic28 @ 26Bronson  
Seven Rivers Christian0 @ 78PK Yonge  
Canterbury14 @ 52Oasis  
Academy at the Lakes53 @ 6Solid Rock Community  
City of Life Christian Academy44 @ 20First Coast Christian  
Town N Country Christian Academy25 @ 52Newberry Christian Community  
Countryside Christian30 @ 12Hope Christian Academy  
Old Plank Christian Academy61 @ 6Eastland Christian  
American Heritage (Delray Beach)44 @ 0Archbishop McCarthy  
Vanguard (Ocala)41 @ 13South Lake  
Central (Miami)43 @ 27St. Thomas Aquinas  
Washington (Miami)21 @ 47Northwestern  
Freedom (Orlando)28 @ 32Colonial  
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)28 @ 49First Academy (Orlando)  
Tampa Bay Christian Academy18 @ 9Halifax Academy  
Broward International8 @ 70Permian TX  
Faith Christian (Orlando)24 @ 19Citi Christian Academy  
Zephyrhills Christian Academy48 @ 0Indian Rocks Christian  
Pinecrest Prep0 @ 55Westminster Christian  
Jordan Christian Prep7 @ 43Clearwater Academy International  
Superior Collegiate30 @ 10Father Lopez  
Avant Garde Academy0 @ 2First Academy (Leesburg)  
Cornerstone Christian14 @ 33Harvest Community  
Four Corners35 @ 0Merritt Island Christian  
Village View Christian Academy0 @ 51Peniel Baptist Academy  
First Baptist Christian Academy7 @ 28Masters Academy (Vero Beach)  
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)0 @ 35Land OLakes  
West Park18 @ 20Coral Shores  
Tohopekaliga18 @ 6Bartow  
St. Brendan24 @ 6Florida Christian  
Escambia Academy AL 30 @ 20Jay  
Blue Ridge SC 6 @ 34Vernon  
Snook Christian Academy AL 0 @ 57South Walton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)